17.08.1976 < | Football matches for 18.08.1976 | > 19.08.1976 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Dynamo Kiev | | Dnepr | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Ararat | | Krylya Sovetov | 0:0 | ||||||
Erevan | |||||||||
Chernomorets | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Odessa | |||||||||
Karpaty | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Lvov | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | Zarya | 0:0 | ||||||
Donetsk |
Blackburn Rovers | | Rochdale | 4:1 | ||||||
Darlington | | Halifax Town | 1:1 | ||||||
Exeter City | | Plymouth Argyle | 1:0 | ||||||
Gillingham | | Aldershot | 2:0 | ||||||
Hartlepool | | Huddersfield Town | 1:2 | ||||||
Hereford United | | Chester | 4:3 | ||||||
Lincoln City | | Doncaster Rovers | 1:1 | ||||||
Northampton Town | | Swindon Town | 2:0 | ||||||
Peterborough United | | Reading | 0:1 | ||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Grimsby Town | 0:0 | ||||||
Stockport County | | Workington | 0:0 | ||||||
Tranmere Rovers | | Crewe Alexandra | 3:1 | ||||||
Walsall | | Shrewsbury Town | 1:0 | ||||||
Wrexham | | Port Vale | 1:0 | ||||||
Þróttur | | Breiðablik | 1:2 | ||||||
Reykjavík |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain | | Nancy-Lorraine | 2:0 | ||||||
Troyes | | Lavallois | 2:1 | ||||||
Rennes | | Lens | 2:1 | ||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Bordeaux | 1:0 | ||||||
Angers | | Reims | 1:2 | ||||||
Bastia | | Nantes | 3:0 | ||||||
Marseille | | Saint-Étienne | 1:0 | ||||||
Metz | | Valenciennes | 2:2 | ||||||
Lille | | Nice | 0:2 | ||||||
Lyon | | Nîmes | 4:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Dundee | | Motherwell | 2:1 | ||||||
Partick Thistle | | Hearts | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Kilmarnock | | Ayr United | 2:0 | ||||||
St. Mirren | | Aberdeen | 2:3 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Arbroath | | Dundee United | 1:3 | ||||||
Celtic | | Dumbarton | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Hibernian | | Rangers | 1:1 | ||||||
St. Johnstone | | Montrose | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Queen's Park | | Clyde | 3:5 | ||||||
Raith Rovers | | Airdrieonians | 1:4 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Hamilton Academical | | East Fife | 5:0 | ||||||
Stranraer | | Falkirk | 5:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
East Stirlingshire | | Morton | 1:1 | ||||||
Stirling Albion | | Cowdenbeath | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Clydebank | | Queen of the South | 1:0 | ||||||
Dunfermline Athletic | | Alloa Athletic | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Albion Rovers | | Forfar Athletic | 1:0 | ||||||
Brechin City | | Berwick Rangers | 3:1 | ||||||
Stenhousemuir | | Meadowbank Thistle | 1:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Albion Rovers | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7-2 | 8 | ||
2. | Brechin City | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-3 | 7 | ||
3. | Meadowbank Thistle | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5-4 | 6 | ||
4. | Stenhousemuir | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5-6 | 4 | ||
5. | Berwick Rangers | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4-6 | 4 | ||
6. | Forfar Athletic | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3-10 | 1 |
Dallas Tornado | | Los Angeles Aztecs | 2:0 | ||||||
Dallas | |||||||||
Toronto Metros-Croatia | | Rochester Lancers | 2:1 | ||||||
Toronto | |||||||||
Seattle Sounders | | Vancouver Whitecaps | 1:0 | ||||||
Seattle |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |