26.07.2017 < | Football matches for 27.07.2017 | > 28.07.2017 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Mladá Boleslav | | Skënderbeu | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||||
19:00 | PSV | | Osijek | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Eindhoven | |||||||||
19:00 | Sturm | | Fenerbahçe | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
19:00 | AIK | | Braga | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
19:00 | Östersunds | | Fola | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Östersund | |||||||||
19:00 | Utrecht | | Lech | 0:0 | |||||
Utrecht | |||||||||
19:30 | Olympik Donetsk | | PAÓK | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
19:30 | Trakai | | Shkëndija | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
19:45 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | | Paniṓnios | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Netanya | |||||||||
19:45 | Aberdeen | | Apollon Limassol | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
20:00 | FK Krasnodar | | Lyngby | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
20:00 | AEK Larnaca | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Larnaca | |||||||||
20:00 | Arka | | Midtjylland | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Gdynia | |||||||||
20:00 | Brøndby | | Hajduk | 0:0 | |||||
København | |||||||||
20:00 | Sūduva | | Sion | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Marijampolė | |||||||||
20:05 | Everton | | Ružomberok | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
20:30 | Dinamo | | Athletic | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bucureşti | |||||||||
20:30 | Gent | | Altach | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Gent | |||||||||
20:30 | Bordeaux | | Videoton | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
20:30 | Astra | | FK Oleksandriya | 0:0 | |||||
Giurgiu | |||||||||
20:30 | Botev | | Marítimo | 0:0 | |||||
Burgas | |||||||||
20:30 | Crvena Zvezda | | Sparta Praha | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
20:30 | Bnei Yehuda | | Zenit | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Petah Tikva | |||||||||
20:45 | Marseille | | Oostende | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Marseille | |||||||||
20:45 | Dinamo Zagreb | | Odd | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Zagreb | |||||||||
21:00 | Universitatea | | Milan | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Drobeta-Turnu Severin | |||||||||
21:05 | Austria Wien | | Limassol | 0:0 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
21:05 | Freiburg | | Domžale | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
21:30 | Panathīnaïkós | | Qəbələ | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Athens |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:15 | Arsenal | | Sport | 2:1 (1:0) | 0:2 (0:0) | 2:3 | |||
Sarandí | |||||||||
19:45 | Independiente | | Racing Club | 2:3 (2:1) | 1:3 (0:2) | 3:6 | |||
Medellín |
Day 2 | |||||||||
14:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | FK Murom | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Karavayevo | |||||||||
17:00 | Veles | | Znamya Truda | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:30 | Dynamo-2 | | FK Kolomna | 5:0 (5:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Dolgoprudny | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||||
18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Pskov-747 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
18:30 | TsRFSO | | FK Chertanovo | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
19:00 | Luki-Energiya | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 0:0 | |||||
Velikiye Luki |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo Moskva | | Metallurg | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | Khimik | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Zenit Penza | | FK Strogino | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Penza | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Ryazan | | Sokol | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Energomash | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
19:00 | Zorkiy | | Saturn | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnogorsk |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:00 | Zenit-Izhevsk | | Nosta | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Volga | | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Neftekhimik | | Mordovia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Anzhi-Yunior | | KAMAZ | 0:0 | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Chelyabinsk | | FK Orenburg-2 | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Syzran-2003 | | Lada-Tolyatti | 4:2 (3:0) | |||||
Syzran |
17:00 | Tavriya (Simferopil) | | Nyva (Vinnytsya) | 2:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||||
Nova Kakhovka |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
21:45 | Atlético (Curitiba) | | Grêmio (Porto Alegre) | 2:3 (1:1) | 0:4 (0:3) | 2:7 | |||
Curitiba |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |