Russia 2017/18

FNL First division

Shinnik, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Yenisey24174348 - 1955101025 - 53173323 - 1424
2.FK Orenburg24163536 - 2051102128 - 10326148 - 1019
3.Krylia Sovetov24162636 - 1450101118 - 23161518 - 1219
4.Dynamo24118535 - 284164324 - 192254211 - 919
5.FK Tambov23123836 - 2439101128 - 9312278 - 158
6.Baltika24123932 - 273982324 - 13264168 - 1413
7.Sibir24116727 - 203963418 - 10215339 - 1018
8.Shinnik241041028 - 283452513 - 121752515 - 1617
9.Volgar2496927 - 253362414 - 92034513 - 1613
10.Spartak-224931233 - 433031812 - 211062421 - 2220
11.Olimpiets24851124 - 31293369 - 161252515 - 1517
12.FK Khimki24851124 - 322953614 - 151832510 - 1711
13.Kuban2478934 - 352944316 - 121634618 - 2313
14.Avangard2469925 - 332725413 - 181144512 - 1516
15.FK Tyumen24681027 - 332637318 - 14163179 - 1910
16.Tom24661220 - 362454413 - 15191287 - 215
17.Luch-Energiya24591022 - 312426311 - 101233711 - 2112
18.Zenit-223561231 - 382151518 - 141605713 - 245
19.Fakel24561313 - 34213257 - 11112486 - 2310
20.Rotor24481225 - 322032513 - 121116712 - 209

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2017 14:00Shinnik Baltika1:0 (1:0)
 Karavayevo
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2017 15:00Shinnik FK Tambov1:0 (0:0)
 Karavayevo
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2017 15:00Shinnik Avangard1:0 (0:0)
 Karavayevo
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2017 19:00Volgar Shinnik0:1 (0:0)
 Astrakhan
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2017 16:00FK Khimki Shinnik0:3 (0:2)
 Khimki
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2017 19:00Tom Shinnik1:3 (1:0)
 Tomsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2017 16:00Olimpiets Shinnik0:1 (0:1)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2017 16:00Shinnik Rotor3:1 (2:1)
 Karavayevo
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.2017 15:00Shinnik Zenit-22:1 (2:0)
 Karavayevo

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 401
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Russia 2017/18

Day 24

19.11

FK Tambov - Zenit-2

13:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

FijiEstonia

15:00

TP MazembeSuperSport United

15:30

 

FK UfaUral

13:30

AnzhiLokomotiv

14:00

FK RostovAmkar

16:30

ZenitFK Tosno

19:00

 

FK TambovZenit-2

13:00

 

Kuban-2Druzhba

14:00

FK ArmavirAnzhi-2

15:00

 

VorsklaStal

14:00

ChornomoretsOlympik

19:30

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Metalurh

13:00

 

NeftçiQəbələ

17:00

 

AraratPyunik

15:00

 

NeftchiMashʼal

14:00

QizilqumMetallurg

14:00

ObodShoʼrtan

-:+

NasafPaxtakor

14:00

FK OlmaliqNavbahor

14:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

14:00

BunyodkorBuxoro

14:00

DinamoLokomotiv

14:00

 

Red BullSturm

16:30

 

WatfordWest Ham United

16:00

 

Leeds UnitedMiddlesbrough

13:15

 

Zulte WaregemGenk

14:30

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

18:00

LokerenGent

20:00

 

DunavCherno More

12:30

VitoshaLevski

17:30

 

Schalke 04Hamburger SV

15:30

WerderHannover

18:00

 

Den HaagHeracles Almelo

12:30

ZwollePSV

14:30

UtrechtExcelsior

14:30

GroningenVitesse

14:30

RodaAZ

16:45

 

MálagaDeportivo

12:00

EspañolValencia

16:15

Las PalmasLevante

18:30

AthleticVillarreal

20:45

 

CrotoneGenoa

12:30

BeneventoSassuolo

15:00

SampdoriaJuventus

15:00

SPALFiorentina

15:00

TorinoChievo

15:00

UdineseCagliari

15:00

InterAtalanta

20:45

 

KristiansundSandefjord

18:00

LillestrømMolde

18:00

RosenborgViking

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Ålesund

18:00

StabækSogndal

18:00

StrømsgodsetBrann

18:00

TromsøHaugesund

18:00

VålerengaOdd

18:00

 

ŚląskArka

15:30

LegiaGórnik

18:00

 

JavorPartizan

13:00

ZemunFK Mačva

13:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBorac

17:00

 

DomžaleKrško

15:00

 

CaenNice

15:00

LyonMontpellier

17:00

BordeauxMarseille

21:00

 

DinamoLokomotiva

15:00

Istra 1961Hajduk

18:00

 

KarvináBaumit

15:00

Mladá BoleslavBohemians 1905

15:00

 

HeartsPartick Thistle

15:00

 

TigreEstudiantes

17:00

UniónChacarita Juniors

17:00

Boca JuniorsRacing Club

19:15

TalleresRosario Central

21:30

 

SportBahia

16:00

FlamengoCorinthians

17:00

São PauloBotafogo

17:00

VitóriaCruzeiro

17:00

AtléticoChapecoense

17:00

SantosGrêmio

19:00

Atlético MineiroCoritiba

19:00

Atlético ParanaenseVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Perth GloryMelbourne Victory

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

 

ShahtarFK Oleksandriya

1:2

 

RukhAvanhard

2:0

VolynArsenal-Kiev

1:3

 

Ingulets-2Metalist 1925

0:0

Real PharmaSudnobudivnyk

4:0

 

QarabağSumqayıt

2:0

 

BanantsAlashkert

2:2

 

Burton AlbionSheffield United

1:3

Preston North EndBolton Wanderers

0:0

 

CharleroiMechelen

2:0

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

4:1

 

StuttgartBorussia D

2:1

 

GironaReal Sociedad

1:1

 

JagielloniaTermalica

0:0

Wisła KPogoń

1:0

 

MladostRadnički

2:2

 

MariborOlimpija

1:0

 

LilleSaint-Étienne

3:1

AmiensMonaco

1:1

 

RudešSlaven

1:2

 

SpartaVysočina

1:0

 

Argentinos JuniorsColón

0:1

Atlético TucumánArsenal

0:0

Newell's Old BoysBelgrano

0:1

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne City

3:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru