Russia 2017/18

FNL First division

Shinnik, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Volgar43107 - 1102105 - 071002 - 13
2.Baltika43106 - 1101103 - 042003 - 16
3.FK Khimki43016 - 192005 - 061011 - 13
4.Yenisey43017 - 392005 - 161012 - 23
5.Dynamo43015 - 492014 - 461001 - 03
6.Olimpiets42205 - 381203 - 251002 - 13
7.Shinnik42117 - 572005 - 260112 - 31
8.Krylia Sovetov42113 - 172013 - 160100 - 01
9.Spartak-242114 - 571001 - 031113 - 54
10.Kuban42025 - 561011 - 131014 - 43
11.Avangard41215 - 551103 - 240112 - 31
12.Fakel41213 - 451103 - 240110 - 21
13.Zenit-241125 - 641012 - 230113 - 41
14.FK Tambov41035 - 731003 - 030032 - 70
15.Rotor41035 - 830011 - 201024 - 63
16.Luch-Energiya41033 - 631003 - 030030 - 60
17.FK Orenburg41032 - 531012 - 230020 - 30
18.Tom41033 - 930022 - 601011 - 33
19.Sibir40132 - 510021 - 300111 - 21
20.FK Tyumen40134 - 810113 - 410021 - 40

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2017 16:00Shinnik Rotor3:1 (2:1)
 Karavayevo
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.2017 15:00Shinnik Zenit-22:1 (2:0)
 Karavayevo

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 472
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 189
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Russia 2017/18

Day 5

30.07

Dynamo - Kuban

16:00

30.07

FK Tambov - Yenisey

16:00

30.07

FK Khimki - Krylia Sovetov

16:00

30.07

Shinnik - Luch-Energiya

16:00

30.07

Sibir - Fakel

17:00

30.07

FK Tyumen - Rotor

17:00

30.07

FK Orenburg - Zenit-2

19:00

30.07

Tom - Avangard

19:00

30.07

Volgar - Olimpiets

19:00

01.08

Spartak-2 - Baltika

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 27

BayernInter

21:35

Mladá BoleslavSkënderbeu

18:00

PSVOsijek

19:00

SturmFenerbahçe

19:00

AIKBraga

19:00

ÖstersundsFola

19:00

UtrechtLech

19:00

OlympikPAÓK

19:30

TrakaiShkëndija

19:30

Maccabi Tel AvivPaniṓnios

19:45

AberdeenApollon Limassol

19:45

FK KrasnodarLyngby

20:00

AEK LarnacaDynamo Mibsk

20:00

ArkaMidtjylland

20:00

BrøndbyHajduk

20:00

SūduvaSion

20:00

EvertonRužomberok

20:05

DinamoAthletic

20:30

GentAltach

20:30

BordeauxVideoton

20:30

AstraFK Oleksandriya

20:30

BotevMarítimo

20:30

Crvena ZvezdaSparta

20:30

Bnei YehudaZenit

20:30

MarseilleOostende

20:45

DinamoOdd

20:45

UniversitateaMilan

21:00

AustriaLimassol

21:05

FreiburgDomžale

21:05

PanathīnaïkósQəbələ

21:30

ArsenalSport

19:15

IndependienteRacing Club

19:45

 

KRFjölnir

19:15

 

StumbrasLietava

18:00

TrakaiSūduva

20:00

 

Atlético (Curitiba)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, July 25

ChelseaBayern

2:3

Tottenham HotspurRoma

2:3

SlaviaBATE

1:0

VardarKøbenhavn

1:0

SteauaViktoria Plzeň

2:2

AÉKCSKA

0:2

PartizanOlympiakós

1:3

QarabağSheriff

0:0

ChapecoenseDefensa y Justicia

1:0
pen. 4:2

Santa FeFuerza Amarilla

1:0

 

Víkingur OValur

1:2

 

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

1:1

 

FalkirkForfar Athletic

4:0

Stirling AlbionBrechin City

2:0

East FifeElgin City

3:2

PeterheadHearts

2:1

Buckie ThistleRaith Rovers

1:6

HibernianArbroath

6:1

MontroseAlloa Athletic

2:1

Ayr UnitedClyde

5:1

DumbartonAnnan Athletic

0:0
pen. 3:4

Berwick RangersQueen's Park

2:3

Edinburgh CityMotherwell

1:2

StenhousemuirEast Kilbride

1:2

Albion RoversHamilton Academical

4:4
pen. 4:2

AirdrieoniansPartick Thistle

1:2

StranraerLivingston

2:4

International tournaments

Soon

01.08.2017 – 02.08.2017

Audi Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru