Russia 2017/18

FNL First division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Yenisey25175349 - 2056102026 - 63273323 - 1424
2.FK Orenburg25173538 - 2054102128 - 103271410 - 1022
3.Krylia Sovetov25163639 - 1751102121 - 53261518 - 1219
4.FK Tambov25143841 - 2645111131 - 103432710 - 1611
5.Dynamo25119537 - 304264324 - 192255213 - 1120
6.Baltika25124933 - 284082324 - 13264269 - 1514
7.Sibir25116827 - 213963418 - 10215349 - 1118
8.Volgar25106929 - 253672416 - 92334513 - 1613
9.Shinnik251051031 - 313552513 - 121753518 - 1918
10.Kuban2588935 - 353254317 - 121934618 - 2313
11.Spartak-225941234 - 443131812 - 211063422 - 2321
12.Olimpiets25861126 - 333034611 - 181352515 - 1517
13.FK Khimki25861124 - 323053614 - 151833510 - 1712
14.Avangard25610925 - 332826413 - 181244512 - 1516
15.Luch-Energiya25691026 - 332736315 - 121533711 - 2112
16.FK Tyumen25681129 - 372637318 - 141631811 - 2310
17.Tom25661320 - 382454413 - 15191297 - 235
18.Zenit-225571333 - 422252519 - 151705814 - 275
19.Fakel25561414 - 36213268 - 13112486 - 2310
20.Rotor25481325 - 342032613 - 141116712 - 209

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.2017 17:00Kuban Sibir1:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2017 19:00Kuban FK Tyumen3:1 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2017 15:00Kuban Dynamo0:1 (0:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2017 14:00Shinnik Kuban0:0
 Karavayevo
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 17:00Kuban Volgar1:1 (0:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2017 15:00FK Khimki Kuban2:1 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2017 17:00Kuban Krylia Sovetov2:1 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2017 14:00Olimpiets Kuban0:3 (0:1)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2017 17:00Kuban Luch-Energiya0:0
 Krasnodar
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2017 17:00Avangard Kuban0:1 (0:0)
 Kursk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2017 14:00Rotor Kuban2:1 (1:1)
 Volgograd
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 18:00Kuban Fakel2:2 (2:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2017 13:00Zenit-2 Kuban3:3 (2:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2017 20:00Kuban Yenisey1:1 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2017 17:00Baltika Kuban5:1 (3:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2017 20:00Kuban Spartak-22:3 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2017 17:00FK Tambov Kuban2:1 (2:1)
 Tambov
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2017 20:00Kuban FK Orenburg4:1 (2:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2017 19:00Sibir Kuban2:0 (0:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2017 18:00FK Tyumen Kuban1:1 (0:0)
 Tyumen
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2017 16:00Dynamo Kuban2:2 (0:0)
 Veliky Novgorod
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.2017 20:00Kuban Shinnik1:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2017 19:00Volgar Kuban3:0 (1:0)
 Astrakhan
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2017 19:00Kuban FK Khimki0:1 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.2017 18:00Tom Kuban1:4 (1:3)
 Tomsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 809
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

Fixtures
Russia 2017/18

Day 26

04.03

Baltika - Zenit-2

04.03

Dynamo - Krylia Sovetov

04.03

FK Orenburg - Kuban

04.03

Shinnik - Tom

04.03

Sibir - Luch-Energiya

04.03

Spartak-2 - Fakel

04.03

FK Tyumen - Olimpiets

04.03

Volgar - FK Khimki

04.03

Yenisey - Avangard

04.03

Rotor - FK Tambov

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 21

SevillaManchester United

20:45

Shahtar DonetskRoma

21:45

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

20:45

NacionalBanfield

21:45

LanúsSporting Cristal

19:15

Buriram UnitedJeju United

18:00

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

19:00

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:30

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

20:00

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

14:00

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

14:30

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

15:00

Togo-PortLéopards

15:00

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

15:00

SongoNgaya Club

15:00

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

15:00

MounanaRC Kadiogo

15:30

Eding SportPlateau United

15:30

KCCACNaPS Sport

16:00

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

16:00

MFMAS Real Bamako

16:00

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

16:00

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

16:00

Horoya ACASFAN

17:00

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

17:00

EspéranceConcorde

17:00

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

17:30

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

19:00

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

19:30

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

14:30

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

15:30

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

15:30

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

15:30

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

15:30

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

16:00

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

16:00

Welayta DichaZimamoto

16:00

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

17:00

Banjul HawksAkwa United

18:00

GrêmioIndependiente

21:45

SaprissaAmérica

19:00

TauroDallas

20:00

MotaguaTijuana

21:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

14:00

 

Bristol CityFulham

19:45

Derby CountyLeeds United

19:45

Ipswich TownCardiff City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

19:45

 

LeganésReal Madrid

18:45

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

18:00

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

19:30

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

19:30

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

19:30

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

20:30

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

20:30

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

20:30

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

20:30

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

21:30

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

21:45

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, February 19

Al GharrafaTractor Sazi

3:0

Al Ahli JeddahAl Jazira

2:1

Zob AhanLokomotiv

2:0

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl-Duhail

2:3

 

ChaikaMordovia

2:4

FakelFK Chertanovo

1:1
pen. 6:7

Krylia SovetovFK Tambov

2:0

Riga FCLuch-Energiya

0:3

 

Wigan AthleticManchester City

1:0

 

VitoshaDunav

1:2

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

2:1

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

3:0

 

LazioHellas Verona

2:0

 

GórnikTermalica

3:0

 

TondelaSporting

1:2

 

TigreDefensa y Justicia

1:1

PatronatoChacarita Juniors

3:0

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru