08.08.2018 < | Football matches for 9.08.2018 | > 10.08.2018 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:30 | RB Leipzig | | Universitatea | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Leipzig | |||||||||
19:00 | Trenčín | | Feyenoord | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Žilina | |||||||||
19:00 | Sturm | | AEK Larnaca | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
19:00 | Hapoel Haifa | | Atalanta | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Haifa | |||||||||
19:00 | Sigma | | Qayrat | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Olomouc | |||||||||
19:00 | Spartaks Jurmala | | Sūduva | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Ufa | | Progrès | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Ufa | |||||||||
19:20 | Jagiellonia | | Gent | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Białystok | |||||||||
19:45 | Rangers | | Maribor | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
19:45 | Hibernian | | Molde | 0:0 | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
19:45 | Nordsjælland | | Partizan | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Farum | |||||||||
19:45 | Cork City | | Rosenborg | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Cork | |||||||||
19:45 | The New Saints | | Midtjylland | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
20:00 | FK Mariupol | | Bordeaux | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
20:00 | Apollon | | Dynamo Brest | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nicosia | |||||||||
20:00 | Beşiktaş | | LASK | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
İstanbul | |||||||||
20:00 | İstanbul Başakşehir | | Burnley | 0:0 | |||||
İstanbul | |||||||||
20:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Zenit | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
20:00 | Genk | | Lech | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Genk | |||||||||
20:00 | Vitesse | | Basel | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Arnhem | |||||||||
20:00 | Ludogorets | | Zrinjski | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Razgrad | |||||||||
20:00 | Alashkert | | CFR | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Yerevan | |||||||||
20:00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | | HJK | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ljubljana | |||||||||
20:00 | Sheriff | | Valur | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tiraspol | |||||||||
20:00 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | | APOEL | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Beersheba | |||||||||
20:45 | CSKA Sofia | | København | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
20:45 | Hajduk Split | | Steaua | 0:0 | |||||
Split | |||||||||
20:45 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | | Brøndby | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
20:45 | Sarpsborg | | Rijeka | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sarpsborg | |||||||||
21:00 | Olympiakós | | Luzern | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Piraeus | |||||||||
21:00 | Legia Warszawa | | F91 | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Warszawa | |||||||||
21:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | | Kukësi | 5:2 (4:1) | |||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
21:05 | Slovan Bratislava | | Rapid Wien | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bratislava | |||||||||
21:30 | Zorya Lugansk | | Braga | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
21:45 | Sevilla | | Žalgiris | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sevilla |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:30 | Racing Club | | River Plate | 0:0 | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
20:45 | Cerro Porteño | | Palmeiras | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Asunción | |||||||||
21:45 | Atlético Tucumán | | Atlético Nacional | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
San Miguel de Tucumán |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:30 | Vasco da Gama | | LDU | 1:0 (0:0) | 1:3 (0:2) | 2:3 | |||
Rio de Janeiro |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
18:30 | Portmore United | | Santos de Guápiles | 1:2 (1:2), pen. 7:6 | 2:1 (2:0) | 3:3 | |||
Kingston | |||||||||
20:00 | Real España | | Tauro | 1:1 (1:1) | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:2 | |||
San Pedro Sula | |||||||||
21:00 | Arnett Gardens | | Árabe Unido | 2:1 (1:1) | 0:3 (0:0) | 2:4 | |||
Kingston |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |