14.08.2018 <

Football matches for 15.08.2018

> 16.08.2018
Local time
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Guatemala Cuba3:0 (1:0)
 Ciudad de Guatemala
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Real Madrid Atlético Madrid2:4 aet
(1:1, 2:2)
 Estonia, Tallinn
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Deportes Temuco San Lorenzo de Almagro1:0 (0:0)

0:3

1:3

 Temuco
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Los Millonarios General Diaz4:0 (2:0)

1:1 (0:0)

5:1

 Bogotá
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Sakhalin Irtysh0:0
 Tomsk
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Sibir-2 Dynamo3:1 (0:0)
 Novosibirsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Irtysh1283120-527
2.Sakhalin1182121-626
3.Zenit1244414-1116
4.Sibir-21232713-2911
5.Dynamo1225511-1511
6.FK Chita1322914-278
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Heaton Stannington Seaham Red Star4:4 aet
(0:1, 3:3),
pen. 2:4
*
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Littlehampton Town Worthing United2:4 aet
(2:1, 2:2)
*
 Littlehampton
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Willand Rovers Shepton Mallet3:0 (1:0)*
 Willand
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Stockton Town Newcastle Benfield0:3 (0:2)*
 Stockton-on-Tees
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Billingham Synthonia Barnoldswick Town0:4 (0:2)*
 Billingham
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Northwich Victoria Widnes1:0 aet*
 Northwich
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Runcorn Town Hemsworth Miners Welfare1:0 (1:0)*
 Runcorn
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Leyton Athletic Barkingside3:0 (1:0)*
 Walthamstow
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Highworth Town Windsor1:2 (0:2)*
 Highworth
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Whitstable Town Deal Town4:3 (1:0)*
 Whitstable
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Lymington Town Sandhurst Town5:1 (2:1)*
 Lymington
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Wellington AFC Bridport0:3 (0:1)*
 Wellington
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Atlantas Žalgiris K0:1 (0:1)
 Klaipėda
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sūduva27204358-1664
2.Žalgiris V27185457-1959
3.Stumbras27126931-2442
4.Trakai28119837-2642
5.Žalgiris K271051222-3035
6.Atlantas27651625-5223
7.Palanga27551716-5320
8.Jonava28471724-5019
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Titograd Budućnost1:0 (0:0)
 Podgorica
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Zeta Iskra1:3 (0:2)
 Golubovci
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Grbalj Rudar0:1 (0:1)
 Radanovići
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Mornar Lovćen2:4 (1:2)
 Bar
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Sutjeska Petrovac2:1 (0:0)
 Nikšić
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Budućnost1273212-524
2.Titograd1264211-822
3.Zeta1254310-719
4.Sutjeska1254312-1019
5.Petrovac1252512-1317
6.Iskra1243511-915
7.Rudar122827-714
8.Grbalj1234511-613
9.Lovćen122558-1711
10.Mornar121386-186
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) Santos (Santos)1:2 (1:1),
pen. 3:0

1:0 (0:0)

2:2

 Belo Horizonte
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) Grêmio (Porto Alegre)1:0 (1:0)

1:1 (0:1)

2:1

 Rio de Janeiro
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Chapecoense (Chapecó) Corinthians (São Paulo)0:1 (0:0)

0:1 (0:1)

0:2

 Chapecó
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Toronto Vancouver Whitecaps5:2 (2:0)

2:2 (1:1)

7:4

 Toronto
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

19:00

 

ArsenalLeicester City

20:00

 

VitoshaBeroe

20:00

 

Real SociedadGirona

21:00

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

20:30

 

CracoviaGórnik

18:00

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

19:00

 

InternacionalSantos

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

0:0

UralKrylia Sovetov

1:1

FK UfaRubin

0:0

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

0:2

ShinnikLuch

0:0

AvangardTom

0:0

FakelFK Tambov

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

2:1

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

1:1

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

1:0

FK SochiSibir

4:1

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

0:1

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

0:1

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

1:2

FK KolomnaTorpedo

2:1

LeningradetsDnepr

4:1

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

2:0

KvantDynamo

0:1

FK RyazanZorkiy

2:1

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

1:0

SokolRotor-2

4:0

FK StroginoTorpedo

0:1

 

FK MariupolZorya

3:2

VorsklaDynamo

0:1

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

1:2

KolosDnipro-1

1:1

RukhVolyn

1:3

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

1:1

ZirkaMetalist 1925

0:3

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

3:0

VeresFK Kalush

1:1

PodillyaNyva V

2:0

 

Real PharmaKrystal

1:2

HirnykEnerhiya

2:2

FK NikopolKremin

1:4

 

QəbələNeftçi

3:1

QarabağSəbail

1:0

 

ArtsakhLori

2:3

ShirakArarat

1:0

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

3:3

BATEFK Haradzeya

3:2

ShakhtsyorNeman

1:0

 

AstanaOrdabasy

1:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

0:1

ZimbruZarya

3:1

 

NavbahorBuxoro

1:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:0

PaxtakorLokomotiv

1:3

 

Red BullWacker

1:1

LASKAltach

1:1

HartbergRapid

3:0

 

ChelseaManchester United

2:2

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

0:0

Cardiff CityFulham

4:2

Manchester CityBurnley

5:0

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:1

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

0:2

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

0:1

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

2:1

Aston VillaSwansea City

1:0

BrentfordBristol City

0:1

ReadingMillwall

3:1

Hull CityPreston North End

1:1

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

0:2

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

1:2

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

1:1

Stoke CityBirmingham City

0:1

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

1:0

Derby CountySheffield United

2:1

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

0:4

GuiseleyStourbridge

3:1

Warrington TownHalifax Town

2:2

ChorleyBarrow

3:2

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

1:0

AFC FyldeChesterfield

1:3

SouthportAshton United

2:1

Blyth SpartansYork City

0:1

Harrogate TownWrexham

0:0

Stockport CountyAltrincham

2:0

MarineSalford City

1:2

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

0:2

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

4:0

WokingWelling United

1:0

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

1:1

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

1:1

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

1:2

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

1:1

Weston-super-MareBath City

1:0

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

2:2

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

1:0

Gloucester CityBromley

0:1

Aldershot TownKettering Town

2:0

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

4:1

Billericay TownTaunton Town

2:2

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

0:1

WealdstoneSutton United

1:2

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

4:0

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

2:0

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

2:1

BarnetBraintree Town

4:2

Concord RangersDover Athletic

0:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

0:0

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:1

AntwerpLokeren

2:1

GenkEupen

2:1

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

3:1

Botev PCherno More

2:1

LudogoretsLevski

2:1

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

HaladásVidi

0:2

MTKHonvéd

1:1

DiósgyőrÚjpest

1:2

DebrecenPaks

2:1

PuskásFerencváros

1:0

 

Bayer 04Hannover

2:2

StuttgartBorussia D

0:4

AugsburgRB Leipzig

0:0

WolfsburgBayern

1:3

NürnbergHoffenheim

1:3

Schalke 04Werder

0:2

 

PSVEmmen

6:0

ExcelsiorVitesse

2:0

HeerenveenAjax

0:4

UtrechtAZ

2:1

 

SioniSamtredia

4:2

 

Real MadridLevante

1:2

ValenciaLeganés

1:1

VillarrealAtlético

1:1

BarcelonaSevilla

4:2

 

RomaSPAL

0:2

JuventusGenoa

1:1

UdineseNapoli

0:3

 

Riga FCJelgava

2:0

VentspilsSpartaks

1:1

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

0:1

 

MoldeSarpsborg 08

2:2

SandefjordStrømsgodset

2:1

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

3:1

ŚląskArka

1:2

LechKorona

2:1

 

VoždovacMladost

1:1

ProleterFK Mačva

1:0

Crvena ZvezdaRad

3:1

RadničkiZemun

2:0

NapredakRadnik

1:1

 

MuraRudar

2:1

GoricaMaribor

0:3

AluminijDomžale

0:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

5:0

CaenGuingamp

0:0

DijonLille

1:2

NantesToulouse

4:0

ReimsAngers

1:1

StrasbourgMonaco

2:1

 

RudešOsijek

1:4

Istra 1961Dinamo

1:4

 

IskraZeta

1:2

RudarGrbalj

0:0

PetrovacSutjeska

1:0

LovćenMornar

0:1

BudućnostTitograd

2:1

 

SigmaFastav

1:1

PříbramBaumit

0:6

BaníkKarviná

1:1

SlováckoTeplice

0:2

 

MalmöHammarby

2:1

DalkurdÖrebro

1:0

 

CelticHibernian

4:2

HeartsAberdeen

2:1

LivingstonDundee

4:0

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

0:1

St. MirrenKilmarnock

1:2

 

KuressaareKalev

3:3

PaidePärnu

2:1

TransFlora

1:2

 

AméricaGrêmio

1:1

BotafogoBahia

0:1

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

0:0

SportVasco da Gama

2:1

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

6:1

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

3:0

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

4:4

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

2:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru