14.08.2018 <

Football matches for 15.08.2018

> 16.08.2018
Local time
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Guatemala Cuba3:0 (1:0)
 Ciudad de Guatemala
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Real Madrid Atlético Madrid2:4 aet
(1:1, 2:2)
 Estonia, Tallinn
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Deportes Temuco San Lorenzo de Almagro1:0 (0:0)

0:3

1:3

 Temuco
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Los Millonarios General Diaz4:0 (2:0)

1:1 (0:0)

5:1

 Bogotá
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Heaton Stannington Seaham Red Star4:4 aet
(0:1, 3:3),
pen. 2:4
*
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Littlehampton Town Worthing United2:4 aet
(2:2)
*
 Littlehampton
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Willand Rovers Shepton Mallet3:0*
 Willand
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Stockton Town Newcastle Benfield0:3 (0:2)*
 Stockton-on-Tees
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Billingham Synthonia Barnoldswick Town0:4 (0:2)*
 Billingham
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Northwich Victoria Widnes1:0 aet*
 Northwich
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Runcorn Town Hemsworth Miners Welfare1:0 (1:0)*
 Runcorn
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Leyton Athletic Barkingside3:0 (1:0)*
 Walthamstow
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Highworth Town Windsor1:2 (0:2)*
 Highworth
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Whitstable Town Deal Town4:3*
 Whitstable
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Lymington Town Sandhurst Town5:1*
 Lymington
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Wellington AFC Bridport0:3*
 Wellington
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Atlantas Žalgiris K0:1 (0:1)
 Klaipėda
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sūduva20153242-1048
2.Žalgiris V19124334-1440
3.Stumbras2094720-1631
4.Trakai2186727-2030
5.Žalgiris K22831115-2827
6.Atlantas20631118-3121
7.Palanga22541315-3719
8.Jonava22451320-3517
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Titograd Budućnost1:0 (0:0)
 Podgorica
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Zeta Iskra1:3 (0:2)
 Golubovci
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Grbalj Rudar0:1 (0:1)
 Radanovići
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Mornar Lovćen2:4 (1:2)
 Bar
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Sutjeska Petrovac2:1 (0:0)
 Nikšić
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Titograd43104-110
2.Lovćen42206-38
3.Sutjeska42206-48
4.Budućnost42114-17
5.Rudar41212-25
6.Iskra41123-34
7.Petrovac41122-34
8.Grbalj41121-24
9.Zeta40222-52
10.Mornar40133-91
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) Santos (Santos)1:2 (1:1),
pen. 3:0

1:0 (0:0)

2:2

 Belo Horizonte
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) Grêmio (Porto Alegre)1:0 (1:0)

1:1 (0:1)

2:1

 Rio de Janeiro
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Chapecoense (Chapecó) Corinthians (São Paulo)0:1 (0:0)

0:1 (0:1)

0:2

 Chapecó
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Toronto Vancouver Whitecaps5:2 (2:0)

2:2 (1:1)

7:4

 Toronto
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 21

BenficaPAÓK

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaRed Bull

21:00

BATEPSV

22:00

IndependienteSantos

21:45

Defensa y JusticiaBanfield

19:30

Home United4.25

19:30

 

Derby CountyIpswich Town

19:45

Queens Park RangersBristol City

19:45

Rotherham UnitedHull City

19:45

Swansea CityLeeds United

19:45

 

Tower HamletsStanway Rovers

19:45

ClactonKirkley & Pakefield

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

0:2

AS Vita ClubRaja

2:0

SongoAl-Masry

1:1

Al-HilalRenaissance

0:2

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

3:1

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

0:1

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

1:2

Young AfricansUSM Alger

2:1

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

0:1

ZenitUral

4:1

FK RostovYenisey

4:0

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

2:0

 

DesnaKarpaty

2:2

ZoryaOlympik

0:0

VorsklaFK Mariupol

2:1

 

BukovynaPolissya

2:2

 

FK VitebskLuch

2:0

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

1:3

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

0:2

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

2:0

KaysarOrdabasy

2:1

 

ZaryaZimbru

0:1

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

1:0

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

1:0

 

SturmAltach

1:1

AustriaAdmira Wacker

4:0

LASKRapid

2:1

 

BurnleyWatford

1:3

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

6:1

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

3:2

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

2:0

 

AntwerpBrugge

1:1

GenkCharleroi

3:1

EupenGent

2:3

 

LevskiSeptemvri

2:0

LudogoretsCSKA

1:0

 

UtrechtZwolle

2:0

FeyenoordExcelsior

3:0

EmmenAZ

1:4

HeerenveenVitesse

1:1

 

SaburtaloDila

0:0

 

KAKR

0:1

FylkirFH

1:1

GrindavíkStjarnan

2:2

 

EibarHuesca

1:2

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

1:4

Real MadridGetafe

2:0

 

TorinoRoma

0:1

BolognaSPAL

0:1

EmpoliCagliari

2:0

ParmaUdinese

2:2

SassuoloInter

1:0

 

ValmieraRFS

2:4

SpartaksVentspils

1:2

 

AtlantasTrakai

0:2

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

4:0

 

KristiansundRosenborg

0:2

LillestrømHaugesund

1:1

RanheimSandefjord

1:1

BrannSarpsborg 08

2:0

StabækMolde

3:1

StrømsgodsetStart

1:1

VålerengaTromsø

3:0

 

LegiaZagłębie S

2:1

JagielloniaPiast

2:1

LechWisła K

2:5

 

Rio AveMarítimo

3:1

NacionalMoreirense

1:2

BelenensesPorto

2:3

Santa ClaraBraga

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

1:4

PartizanRad

19:00*

RadnikFK Mačva

0:1

 

MuraKrško

0:1

GoricaDomžale

1:0

OlimpijaMaribor

0:3

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

1:1

ToulouseBordeaux

2:1

NîmesMarseille

3:1

 

RudešRijeka

1:2

HajdukGorica

0:2

 

BudućnostLovćen

0:0

 

KarvináViktoria

0:1

SpartaPříbram

2:2

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

0:1

SundsvallHäcken

0:2

BrommapojkarnaAIK

0:2

DjurgårdensKalmar

0:2

 

PärnuLevadia

0:4

FloraKalev

3:1

 

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

3:0

InternacionalParaná

1:0

CruzeiroBahia

1:1

VitóriaPalmeiras

0:3

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

0:3

AméricaFluminense

0:0

São PauloChapecoense

2:0

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

3:1

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

2:0

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

2:0

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

4:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

5:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru