Russia 2018/19, Second divisionEast |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Irtysh | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 38 - 12 | 45 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 19 - 6 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19 - 6 | 21 | ||||
2. | Sakhalin | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 41 - 15 | 44 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 26 - 8 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15 - 7 | 18 | ||||
3. | Zenit | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 21 - 20 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12 - 6 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 - 14 | 12 | ||||
4. | Dynamo Barnaul | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 20 - 27 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 - 14 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9 - 13 | 8 | ||||
5. | FK Chita | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 19 - 34 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 - 14 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 - 20 | 4 | ||||
6. | Sibir-2 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 16 - 47 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 - 19 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 - 28 | 3 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
28.05.2019 18:00 | Zenit | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Irkutsk |
25.05.2019 16:00 | Zenit | | Irtysh | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Irkutsk |
18.05.2019 16:00 | Zenit | | FK Chita | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
08.05.2019 18:00 | Sibir-2 | | Zenit | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Novosibirsk |
05.05.2019 19:30 | Sakhalin | | Zenit | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
28.04.2019 17:30 | Zenit | | Sakhalin | 0:0 | |||
Irkutsk |
25.04.2019 17:30 | Zenit | | Sibir-2 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
18.04.2019 18:00 | FK Chita | | Zenit | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Chita |
10.10.2018 19:00 | Irtysh | | Zenit | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Omsk |
13.10.2018 15:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Barnaul |
03.10.2018 18:00 | Zenit | | Dynamo Barnaul | 0:0 | |||
Irkutsk |
29.09.2018 16:00 | Zenit | | Irtysh | 0:0 | |||
Irkutsk |
19.09.2018 18:00 | Zenit | | FK Chita | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
09.09.2018 17:00 | Sibir-2 | | Zenit | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Novosibirsk |
06.09.2018 17:00 | Sakhalin | | Zenit | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk |
29.08.2018 18:00 | Zenit | | Sakhalin | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
26.08.2018 16:00 | Zenit | | Sibir-2 | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
18.08.2018 18:30 | FK Chita | | Zenit | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Chita |
07.08.2018 19:00 | Irtysh | | Zenit | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Omsk |
04.08.2018 18:30 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Barnaul |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:45 | |
18:45 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:1* | |
0:1* | |
2:0* | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
3:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |