28.08.2018 <

Football matches for 29.08.2018

> 30.08.2018
Local time
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Bangladesh Sri Lanka0:1 (0:1)
 Gopalganj
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Macau Solomon Islands1:4 (0:1)
 Taipa
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Barbados Cuba0:2 (0:2)
 Bridgetown
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 PSV BATE3:0 (2:0)

3:2 (1:1)

6:2

 Eindhoven
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Red Bull Crvena Zvezda2:2 (1:0)

0:0

2:2

 Salzburg
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 PAÓK Benfica1:4 (1:3)

1:1 (0:1)

2:5

 Thessaloniki
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 River Plate Racing Club3:0 (2:0)

0:0

3:0

 Buenos Aires
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Corinthians Colo-Colo2:1 (1:1)

0:1 (0:1)

2:2

 São Paulo
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Cruzeiro Flamengo0:1 (0:0)

2:0 (1:0)

2:1

 Belo Horizonte
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 16:30 Altyn Asyr Bengaluru2:0 (0:0)

3:2 (2:0)

5:2

 Balkanabat
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 ASEC Mimosas AS Vita Club2:0 (2:0)
 Abidjan
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Raja Aduana Stars6:0 (4:0)
 Casablanca
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Raja632114-511
2. AS Vita Club63128-510
3. ASEC Mimosas63036-89
4. Aduana Stars61145-154
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Renaissance Songo2:1 (1:0)
 Berkane
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Al-Masry Al-Hilal2:0 (1:0)
 Port Said
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Renaissance64117-213
2. Al-Masry63307-212
3. Songo60335-103
4. Al-Hilal60334-93
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 USM Alger Gor Mahia2:1 (1:0)
 Alger
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Rayon Sports Young Africans1:0 (1:0)
 Kigali
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. USM Alger632110-511
2. Rayon Sports62316-59
3. Gor Mahia622210-78
4. Young Africans61144-134
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Universitario Herediano1:2 (0:0)

0:3 (0:1)

1:5

 La Chorrera
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 FK Chita Sibir-23:1 (3:0)
 Chita
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Zenit Sakhalin0:1 (0:0)
 Irkutsk
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Irtysh Dynamo1:0 (0:0)
 Omsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sakhalin20145141-1547
2.Irtysh20143338-1245
3.Zenit2077621-2028
4.Dynamo2048820-2720
5.FK Chita20351219-3414
6.Sibir-220321516-4711
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Shirak Alashkert0:0
 Gyumri
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Artsakh Gandzasar2:2 (2:1)
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Banants Pyunik4:2 (0:1)
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Lori Ararat1:0 (0:0)
 Vanadzor
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ararat-Armenia32187753-2861
2.Pyunik32186846-3260
3.Banants321410843-3552
4.Alashkert321561137-2751
5.Lori3211111042-4044
6.Gandzasar321081438-3338
7.Shirak327151026-3036
8.Artsakh326101625-4928
9.Ararat32572024-6022
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Nottingham Forest Newcastle United3:1 (1:0)
 Nottingham
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Everton Rotherham United3:1 (1:0)
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Millwall Plymouth Argyle3:2 (0:1)
 London
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Reading Watford0:2 (0:1)
 Reading
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Cadbury Heath Bodmin Town4:1 (3:0)*
 Cadbury Heath
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Guisborough Town Albion Sports4:0 (1:0)*
 Guisborough
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Sporting Bengal United Brentwood Town1:3 (0:1)*
 London
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Hadley Brackley Town Saints1:0 (0:0)*
 London
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Stjarnan Valur1:1 (1:1)
 Garðabær
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Valur22137250-2446
2.Breiðablik22135439-1744
3.Stjarnan22117445-2640
4.KR22107536-2537
5.FH22107536-2837
6.ÍBV2285929-3129
7.KA2277836-3428
8.Fylkir22751031-3726
9.Víkingur R2267929-3825
10.Grindavík22741126-3725
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Palanga Žalgiris V0:5 (0:2)
 Palanga
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Trakai Stumbras2:2 (0:0)
 Vilnius
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sūduva28214359-1667
2.Žalgiris V28195460-2062
3.Stumbras28136936-2545
4.Trakai28119837-2642
5.Žalgiris K281051322-3135
6.Atlantas28651726-5523
7.Palanga28551817-5820
8.Jonava28471724-5019
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Rudar Gorica0:2 (0:0)
 Velenje
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Maribor36239482-3478
2.Olimpija36209773-4769
3.Domžale36189976-4763
4.Mura3613131053-3752
5.Celje3612131145-5149
6.Aluminij361461650-5348
7.Rudar361271750-7343
8.Triglav361071951-8337
9.Gorica367101944-6331
10.Krško36592229-6524
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Flora Levadia3:0 (1:0)
 Tallinn
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Nõmme Kalju3625110114-3286
2.Levadia362664109-2684
3.Flora362583116-3283
4.Trans361871176-5761
5.Paide361491364-7451
6.Tammeka361471556-5849
7.Tulevik36852337-10029
8.Kalev36772254-6828
9.Kuressaare36632734-11521
10.Pärnu36272725-12313
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 421
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 548
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 25

 

Krylia SovetovSpartak

15:00

CSKAAkhmat

16:30

FK RostovRubin

19:00

ArsenalFK Orenburg

21:30

 

FK ChertanovoTom

14:00

NeftekhimikFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:00

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

17:00

ShinnikFK Khimki

17:00

BaltikaLuch

18:00

FakelAvangard

18:00

TorpedoYenisey

18:00

ChaikaTekstilshchik

19:00

 

LeningradetsFK Murom

15:00

 

AlaniyaVolgar

16:00

AnzhiDruzhba

16:00

Biolog-NovokubanskInter

17:00

ChernomoretsFK Krasnodar-3

18:00

 

IrtyshSakhalin

17:00

DynamoFK Novosibirsk

18:30

 

KarpatyZorya

17:00

ShahtarFK Mariupol

19:30

 

SabahKeşlə

18:45

QarabağQəbələ

21:00

 

ShirakPyunik

17:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Haradzeya

16:45

ShakhtsyorFK Homel

18:45

BATESlavia

20:45

Dynamo MnTarpeda

20:45

 

KaysarZhetysu

18:00

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

AstanaTaraz

19:00

QayratOkzhetpes

20:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

18:00

CodruPetrocub

18:00

 

SturmWattens

17:00

Red BullAdmira Wacker

17:00

HartbergAustria

17:00

 

AFC BournemouthManchester City

14:00

Tottenham HotspurNewcastle United

16:30

Wolverhampton WanderersBurnley

16:30

 

Swansea CityBirmingham City

12:00

 

Evesham UnitedHarefield United

14:00

FC RomaniaWare

15:00

Dunstable TownShortwood United

15:00

Cray WanderersHythe Town

15:00

 

AntwerpGent

14:30*

StandardKortrijk

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

20:00

 

DunavCSKA

18:00

LudogoretsSlavia

20:30

 

PuskásFerencváros

18:00

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

15:30

HerthaWolfsburg

18:00

 

WaalwijkDen Haag

12:15

UtrechtVVV-Venlo

14:30

ZwolleSparta

16:45

PSVGroningen

18:30

AjaxFortuna

20:45

 

WIT GeorgiaSaburtalo

19:00

Dinamo TbMetalurgi

21:00

 

KAKR

16:00

Víkingur RGrindavík

18:15

FHBreiðablik

18:15

 

AlavésEspañol

17:00

MallorcaReal Sociedad

19:00

BarcelonaReal Betis

21:00

 

UdineseMilan

18:00

CagliariBrescia

20:45

Hellas VeronaBologna

20:45

RomaGenoa

20:45

SampdoriaLazio

20:45

SPALAtalanta

20:45

TorinoSassuolo

20:45

 

JelgavaBFC Daugava

16:00

SpartaksRiga FC

18:00

METTA/LUValmiera

19:30

 

PalangaAtlantas

18:00

 

MoldeOdd

18:00

BrannTromsø

18:00

HaugesundLillestrøm

18:00

KristiansundMjøndalen

18:00

VikingRanheim

18:00

StrømsgodsetSarpsborg 08

20:00

 

GórnikKorona

15:00

Zagłębie LPiast

17:30

ŁKSLegia

17:30

 

Santa ClaraBelenenses

15:00

MarítimoTondela

16:00

PortimonenseSporting

18:30

Gil VicenteBraga

20:30

Vitória GFamalicão

21:00

 

RadničkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

18:30

TSCInđija

20:00

 

TriglavCelje

16:00

RudarTabor

18:00

MariborNK Bravo

20:10

 

MonacoNîmes

15:00

StrasbourgRennes

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainToulouse

21:00

 

GoricaIstra 1961

18:00

OsijekHajduk

20:00

 

BudućnostZeta

19:00

 

Mladá BoleslavDynamo

16:30

ViktoriaOpava

16:30

SlovanSparta

19:00

 

AFC EskilstunaHäcken

15:00

NorrköpingHelsingborgs

15:00

ÖstersundsAIK

15:00

MalmöDjurgårdens

17:30

 

St. MirrenRangers

12:15

CelticHearts

15:00

 

PaideMaardu

15:00

TulevikKalev

18:30

 

Godoy CruzEstudiantes

11:00

UniónLanús

13:15

Central CórdobaRacing Club

15:30

River PlateTalleres

17:45

BanfieldBoca Juniors

20:00

 

SantosFortaleza

16:00

Vasco da GamaSão Paulo

16:00

GoiásInternacional

16:00

CearáFlamengo

19:00

AvaíCorinthians

19:00

CSACruzeiro

19:00

 

CincinnatiColumbus Crew

18:00

DallasHouston Dynamo

19:00

Los AngelesLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 23

 

RodinaTorpedo

4:2

OlimpFK Dolgoprudny

3:0

Pskov-747Zenit-2

1:1

Luki-EnergiyaZvezda

2:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

1:1

 

ZorkiyKvant

4:0

DynamoFK Khimki-M

1:0

SokolRotor-2

4:0

SaturnMetallurg

1:1

 

SKADynamo

1:3

 

Ural-2FK Tyumen

3:3

Lada DLada-Tolyatti

2:1

ZvezdaFK Ufa-2

3:1

FK ChelyabinskVolga

2:2

NostaZenit-Izhevsk

1:1

 

Hirnyk-SportIngulets

1:1

AhrobiznesRukh

1:0

FK MynaiKremin

3:1

MetalurhMetalist 1925

1:4

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

1:1

 

AliansTavriya

3:0

 

IslochFK Slutsk

0:1

LuchFK Minsk

1:0

 

Aston VillaEverton

2:0

 

BarkingAveley

2:1

WhickhamThornaby

1:2

Mickleover SportsCoventry Sphinx

3:0

Great Yarmouth TownRothwell Corinthians

0:2

Sutton Common RoversEastbourne Town

3:0

WhitehawkSaltdean United

2:0

ChristchurchBadshot Lea

1:2

Blackfield & LangleyAFC Totton

2:1

Winchester CityAFC Stoneham

1:1

 

GenkAnderlecht

1:0

 

Tsarsko SeloBeroe

2:1

ArdaCherno More

0:0

 

KölnBorussia D

1:3

 

SioniDinamo Bt

0:4

 

GranadaSevilla

0:1

LevanteVillarreal

2:1

 

PanevėžysRiteriai

4:2

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00*

 

JagielloniaWisła K

3:2

 

Vitória SMoreirense

0:0

Rio AveAves

5:1

 

BaníkSlovácko

3:0

SigmaTeplice

2:0

 

KuressaareTammeka

0:1

 

ArsenalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:2

 

Portland TimbersSeattle Sounders

1:2

Orlando CityAtlanta United

0:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru