Russia 2018/19, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

Chernomorets, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Chaika16124037 - 104062020 - 42062017 - 620
2.Urozhay15114024 - 93762014 - 62052010 - 317
3.Volgar15103227 - 143352013 - 51751214 - 916
4.Chernomorets1693435 - 133042222 - 61451213 - 716
5.Druzhba1690717 - 182760312 - 8183045 - 109
6.Biolog-Novokubansk1673618 - 152441312 - 8133236 - 711
7.Legion-Dynamo1666420 - 152452212 - 5171428 - 107
8.Spartak-Nalchik1664624 - 242221412 - 11743212 - 1315
9.Mashuk-KMV1645717 - 221733312 - 12121245 - 105
10.SKA1637610 - 16161434 - 772336 - 99
11.FK Krasnodar-31634919 - 331333216 - 11120173 - 221
12.Spartak Vl1533916 - 25122158 - 1271248 - 135
13.Angusht151867 - 16110332 - 531535 - 118
14.Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy16231111 - 3090264 - 1522157 - 157
15.Dynamo16231115 - 3791247 - 1251178 - 254

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2018 15:00Chernomorets Legion-Dynamo0:1 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2018 17:00Chernomorets Volgar0:1 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2018 18:00Urozhay Chernomorets1:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  25.07.2018 18:00Mashuk-KMV Chernomorets2:1 (1:0)
 Pyatigorsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 800
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 435
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19, Second division

Day 18

16.03

Mashuk-KMV - Chaika

16.03

Dynamo - Druzhba

16.03

FK Krasnodar-3 - Volgar

16.03

Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy - Chernomorets

16.03

Legion-Dynamo - Angusht

16.03

Spartak Vl - Biolog-Novokubansk

16.03

Urozhay - SKA

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 17

 

Derby CountyNottingham Forest

19:45

 

SouthportTranmere Rovers

19:45*

 

AlavésAthletic

21:00

 

AtalantaLazio

20:30

 

MiedźLechia

18:00

 

ZemunDinamo

13:00

MladostRad

15:00

NapredakRadnički

15:00

 

BaumitSlavia

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, December 15

VietnamMalaysia

1:0

Kashima AntlersGuadalajara

3:2

EspéranceAl Ain

0:3

 

SturmAdmira Wacker

3:0

WackerWolfsberg

0:0

LASKMattersburg

2:1

 

Manchester CityEverton

3:1

Crystal PalaceLeicester City

1:0

Huddersfield TownNewcastle United

0:1

Tottenham HotspurBurnley

1:0

WatfordCardiff City

3:2

Wolverhampton WanderersAFC Bournemouth

2:0

FulhamWest Ham United

0:2

 

Aston VillaStoke City

2:2

Blackburn RoversBirmingham City

2:2

Bolton WanderersLeeds United

0:1

Hull CityBrentford

2:0

Ipswich TownWigan Athletic

1:0

Preston North EndMillwall

3:2

Queens Park RangersMiddlesbrough

2:1

Rotherham UnitedReading

1:1

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

2:1

Bristol CityNorwich City

2:2

 

KortrijkBrugge

0:0

EupenMouscron-Péruwelz

1:0

LokerenSint-Truiden

2:0

AntwerpWaasland-Beveren

0:2

 

VitoshaCherno More

1:1

LokomotivBotev V

4:0

BeroeLevski

2:1

 

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

2:0

KisvárdaMTK

1:0

PaksDiósgyőr

1:2

HaladásDebrecen

0:2

HonvédÚjpest

2:2

 

HoffenheimBorussia M

0:0

StuttgartHertha

2:1

AugsburgSchalke 04

1:1

HannoverBayern

0:4

FortunaFreiburg

2:0

Borussia DWerder

2:1

 

ZwolleNAC

0:0

AZExcelsior

2:1

Heracles AlmeloPSV

0:4

VitesseVVV-Venlo

2:1

 

GetafeReal Sociedad

1:0

Real ValladolidAtlético

2:3

Real MadridRayo Vallecano

1:0

EibarValencia

1:1

 

InterUdinese

1:0

TorinoJuventus

0:1

 

CracoviaPogoń

2:1

GórnikArka

1:1

LegiaPiast

2:0

 

ChavesMoreirense

1:2

BoavistaTondela

2:0

AvesVitória Guimaraes

1:1

Santa ClaraPorto

1:2

 

RadnikBačka

3:2

 

DijonParis Saint-Germain

17:00*

AmiensAngers

20:00*

NantesMontpellier

20:00*

ReimsStrasbourg

2:1

 

SlováckoDukla

1:0

Bohemians 1905Slovan

0:0

TepliceFastav

2:1

OpavaMladá Boleslav

2:1

PříbramSparta

1:1

 

KilmarnockDundee

3:1

St. JohnstoneMotherwell

1:2

St. MirrenAberdeen

1:2

 

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners

2:0

Western Sydney WanderersSydney

1:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Just finished

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru