Ukraine 2018/19, Second League

Group A

Group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Kremin26177244 - 1658113023 - 43664221 - 1222
2.Metalurh26172751 - 2353112135 - 73560616 - 1618
3.Hirnyk26146650 - 324883334 - 222763316 - 1021
4.Krystal261511043 - 2946120230 - 123631813 - 1710
5.Myr261331039 - 294281423 - 122552616 - 1717
6.Enerhiya26861227 - 323043510 - 101543717 - 2215
7.Tavriya26612829 - 323045316 - 161727513 - 1613
8.Real Pharma26581322 - 462344412 - 141614910 - 327
9.MFK Mykolaiv-226551621 - 492043510 - 1715121111 - 325
10.FK Nikopol26341913 - 51131398 - 24621105 - 277

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2019 19:00Metalurh Myr2:0 (1:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2019 17:30Myr Hirnyk0:1 (0:1)
 Hornostayivka
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2019 16:00Krystal Myr0:1 (0:0)
 Kherson
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2019 17:30Myr Kremin5:2 (1:0)
 Hornostayivka
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2019 17:30Real Pharma Myr1:4 (1:1)
 Odesa
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2019 17:30Myr Enerhiya1:2 (0:2)
 Hornostayivka
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2019 16:00MFK Mykolaiv-2 Myr0:1 (0:0)
 Mykolaiv
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2019 17:00Myr Tavriya2:1 (0:1)
 Hornostayivka
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2019 16:30Myr Kremin0:1 (0:1)
 Hornostayivka
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2018 14:00MFK Mykolaiv-2 Myr1:0 (0:0)
 Mykolaiv
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2018 14:00Myr Krystal3:0 (0:0)
 Hornostayivka
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2018 15:00Enerhiya Myr0:1 (0:1)
 Nova Kakhovka
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2018 17:00Metalurh Myr2:3 (0:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2018 15:00Myr Hirnyk1:1 (0:1)
 Hornostayivka
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 15:30Real Pharma Myr1:1 (0:0)
 Odesa
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2018 16:00Myr Tavriya2:1 (0:1)
 Hornostayivka
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2018 16:00FK Nikopol Myr1:1 (0:0)
 Nikopol
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2018 16:00Kremin Myr2:0 (1:0)
 Kremenchuk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2018 17:00Myr MFK Mykolaiv-22:0 (1:0)
 Hornostayivka
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2018 17:00Krystal Myr2:1 (0:0)
 Kherson
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2018 17:30Myr Enerhiya2:1 (1:1)
 Hornostayivka
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2018 17:30Myr Metalurh2:1 (1:0)
 Hornostayivka
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2018 17:00Hirnyk Myr3:2 (0:1)
 Kryvyi Rih
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2018 18:00Myr Real Pharma3:0 (0:0)
 Hornostayivka
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2018 18:00Tavriya Myr2:1 (1:0)
 Beryslav
Mashinobudivnyk Stadium
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2018 18:00Myr FK Nikopol0:1 (0:0)
 Hornostayivka

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 170
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
14.05.2019
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Second round & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2019
added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2018/19, Second League

Day 27

25.05

Myr - FK Nikopol

25.05

MFK Mykolaiv-2 - Hirnyk

25.05

Real Pharma - Kremin

25.05

Tavriya - Metalurh

17:00

25.05

Enerhiya - Krystal

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 22

ZuliaPalestino

16:00

Deportivo CaliPeñarol

17:15

Sol de AméricaBotafogo

18:15

La EquidadDeportivo Santaní

19:30

LiverpoolCaracas

21:30

GyeongnamJohor Darul Ta'zim

19:00

Kashima AntlersShandong Luneng Taishan

19:00

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDaegu

18:00

Melbourne VictorySanfrecce Hiroshima

20:00

Atlético ParanaenseRiver Plate

21:30

 

Lokomotiv (Moscow)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

19:30

 

FK LvivZorya

17:00

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

17:00

ShahtarDynamo

19:30

 

FK VitebskEnergetik-BDU

18:45

 

BFC DaugavaVentspils

18:00

RFSValmiera

19:45

 

Žalgiris KStumbras

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris V

20:00

 

MariborKrško

16:55

TriglavDomžale

16:55

CeljeRudar

16:55

OlimpijaMura

16:55

GoricaAluminij

16:55

 

TammekaFlora

19:30

 

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

19:15

São Paulo (São Paulo)Baré (Boa Vista)

21:30

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:30

 

New York Red BullsVancouver Whitecaps

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 20

Al-DuhailAl Hilal Riyadh

2:2

Al AinEsteghlal

1:2

PirooziAl Sadd

2:0

Al Ahli JeddahPaxtakor

2:1

 

RubinAnzhi

0:0

 

TorpedoDnepr

3:0

FK Chertanovo-2Luki-Energiya

1:2

TekstilshchikPskov-747

0:0

 

Metalist 1925Zirka

+:-

 

MetalurhMyr

2:0

 

LoriPyunik

2:2

 

MetalurgiTorpedo

2:4

SaburtaloDinamo Tb

2:0

 

GrindavíkFylkir

1:0

FHValur

3:2

KRHK

3:2

 

LazioBologna

3:3

 

RudešSlaven

0:1

 

AIKFalkenbergs

2:0

GöteborgHammarby

0:0

NorrköpingSundsvall

2:0

ÖstersundsÖrebro

1:3

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru