Moldova 2018

National Division

Speranţa, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sheriff14103133 - 73361023 - 41942110 - 314
2.Milsami1493220 - 83050211 - 4154309 - 415
3.Petrocub1464424 - 212241211 - 81323213 - 139
4.Speranţa1429311 - 14150613 - 462328 - 109
5.Zimbru1427517 - 201315110 - 1081247 - 105
6.Sfîntul Gheorghe1426613 - 23122239 - 1280434 - 114
7.Dinamo-Auto1426613 - 26120344 - 1432329 - 129
8.Zarya1416713 - 2591428 - 970255 - 162

Points system: 3 за победу, 1 за ничью и 0 за поражение

Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.2018 18:30Speranţa Milsami1:2 (1:1)
 Nisporeni
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2018 18:00Zarya Speranţa2:1 (0:0)
 Bălţi
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2018 15:00Sheriff Speranţa3:0 (2:0)
 Tiraspol

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 436
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
04.07.2018
current

Football League Cup 2018/19 added

Fixtures
Moldova 2018

Day 15

04.08

Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dinamo-Auto

04.08

Zarya - Speranţa

05.08

Petrocub - Sheriff

05.08

Milsami - Zimbru

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 17

HJKVíkingur

19:00

The New SaintsShkëndija

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaSpartaks Jūrmala

19:30

APOELSūduva

20:00

CrusadersLudogorets

20:00

ValettaKukësi

20:00

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora

20:00

VideotonF91

20:15

LegiaCork City

20:45

ShkupiRangers

17:55

HonvédRabotnički

18:00

LevskiVaduz

18:45

CaracasSport Huancayo

18:30

LanúsJunior

21:45

EspéranceKCCA

20:00

Al-Ahly CairoTownship Rollers

21:00

TP MazembeMC Alger

15:00

ES SétifDifaâ

20:00

Togo-PortMamelodi Sundowns

13:00

Horoya ACWydad Casablanca

16:00

Mbabane SwallowsÉtoile du Sahel

15:00

ZESCO UnitedPrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

 

Zenit-2FK Tambov

17:00

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

AvangardShinnik

18:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

19:00

LuchFK Khimki

19:00

TomFakel

19:00

FK TyumenBaltika

19:00

FK Krasnodar-2Sibir

19:00

FK ChertanovoRotor-Volgograd

19:30

FK SochiSpartak-2

20:00

 

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanChangchun Yatai

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 15

FranceCroatia

4:2

 

Tarpeda MnIsloch

1:1

DneprFK Haradzeya

1:2

 

IrtyshOrdabasy

1:2

QayratZhetysu

2:1

 

JelgavaValmiera

3:2

VentspilsMETTA/LU

3:1

 

KalmarDjurgårdens

0:1

NorrköpingHäcken

2:1

SundsvallAIK

0:1

 

Atlanta UnitedSeattle Sounders

1:1

Los AngelesPortland Timbers

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru