Ukraine 2018/19, Second League

Group A

Group B

Nyva V, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Cherkashchyna-Akademiya26146642 - 2148102231 - 123244411 - 916
2.FK Mynai26144839 - 2546111228 - 103433611 - 1512
3.Polissya26126820 - 20424377 - 131583113 - 727
4.Nyva V26118728 - 224156311 - 102162417 - 1220
5.Veres261151022 - 24382288 - 17893214 - 730
6.Nyva T261061027 - 273642612 - 141464415 - 1322
7.FK Kalush261061029 - 303673315 - 102433714 - 2012
8.Chaika26871127 - 253145311 - 91742816 - 1614
9.Podillya26661419 - 33243277 - 121134712 - 2113
10.Bukovyna26461616 - 42181487 - 2573289 - 1711

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2019 17:00FK Kalush Nyva V2:3 (0:1)
 Kalush
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2019 15:00Nyva V Bukovyna1:0 (0:0)
 Vinnytsia
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2019 16:00FK Mynai Nyva V0:1 (0:1)
 Mynai
Mynai-Arena
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2019 15:00Nyva V Chaika1:0 (0:0)
 Vinnytsia
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2018 14:30Nyva V FK Kalush1:0 (0:0)
 Vinnytsia
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2018 15:00Bukovyna Nyva V0:4 (0:1)
 Chernivtsi
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 16:00Veres Nyva V0:1 (0:0)
 Mlyniv
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2018 16:00Nyva T Nyva V0:1 (0:0)
 Ternopil
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2018 17:00Nyva V Bukovyna2:1 (0:0)
 Vinnytsia
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2018 18:00Polissya Nyva V0:2 (0:1)
 Novohrad-Volynskyi

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2018/19, Second League

Day 27

25.05

FK Kalush - Bukovyna

17:00

25.05

Veres - Cherkashchyna-Akademiya

17:00

25.05

Podillya - Nyva V

17:00

25.05

Nyva T - FK Mynai

17:00

25.05

Chaika - Polissya

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 25

 

BaltikaFK Tyumen

14:00

ShinnikAvangard

15:00

Spartak-2FK Sochi

15:00

FakelTom

15:00

FK KhimkiLuch

15:00

FK TambovZenit-2

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodMordovia

15:00

FK ArmavirSKA-Khabarovsk

15:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

 

ZenitIrtysh

16:00

FK ChitaDynamo

18:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

17:00

VorsklaChornomorets

17:00

DesnaArsenal-Kiev

17:00

 

ZirkaAhrobiznes

-:+

MFK MykolaivDnipro-1

14:00

KolosObolon-Brovar

17:00

RukhFK Sumy

17:00

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

17:00

AvanhardMetalist 1925

17:00

 

FK KalushBukovyna

17:00

VeresCherkashchyna-Akademiya

17:00

PodillyaNyva V

17:00

Nyva TFK Mynai

17:00

ChaikaPolissya

17:00

 

MyrFK Nikopol

17:00

TavriyaMetalurh

17:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

17:00

EnerhiyaKrystal

17:00

Real PharmaKremin

17:00

 

GandzasarLori

17:00

 

FK MinskFK Haradzeya

16:15

SlaviaTarpeda

18:15

Dynamo BrNeman

20:45

 

DinamoQizilqum

17:45

SurkhonQoʼqon 1912

17:45

NavbahorFK Andijon

18:50

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

 

HKGrindavík

16:00

KAÍBV

16:30

Víkingur RKR

18:00

 

FrosinoneChievo

18:00

BolognaNapoli

20:30

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

16:00

 

DomžaleMaribor

15:45

KrškoGorica

17:55

AluminijOlimpija

17:55

MuraCelje

17:55

RudarTriglav

17:55

 

SlavenRijeka

20:00

 

BudućnostSutjeska

17:30

ZetaLovćen

17:30

GrbaljMornar

17:30

IskraRudar

17:30

TitogradPetrovac

17:30

 

HäckenGöteborg

16:00

MalmöAFC Eskilstuna

16:00

HelsingborgsFalkenbergs

18:00

 

BotafogoPalmeiras

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Chicago FireNew York City

14:30

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew

19:00

CincinnatiNew York Red Bulls

19:30

New England RevolutionDC United

19:30

Philadelphia UnionPortland Timbers

19:30

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

15:30

Wuhan ZallTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 23

Montevideo WanderersCerro

0:0

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara

2:0

Independiente del ValleUniversidad Católica

5:0

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima

1:0

FluminenseAtlético Nacional

4:1

 

InguletsAhrobiznes

0:0

 

ChikhuraDinamo Bt

1:2

WIT GeorgiaLokomotivi

0:3

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Paysandu (Belém)

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru