Ukraine 2018/19

First League

Kolos, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dnipro-127204370 - 2164111246 - 103493124 - 1130
2.Volyn27176455 - 305793227 - 153083228 - 1527
3.Kolos28159446 - 165476123 - 82783323 - 827
4.Metalist 192527156635 - 1951102220 - 73254415 - 1219
5.Obolon-Brovar27138633 - 254765315 - 142373318 - 1124
6.Avanhard27136843 - 264552619 - 141784224 - 1228
7.Ingulets26117835 - 324062420 - 132055415 - 1920
8.MFK Mykolaiv281171036 - 304055316 - 112062720 - 1920
9.Balkany271071028 - 313755418 - 152052610 - 1617
10.Prykarpattya281041441 - 393462623 - 132042818 - 2614
11.Rukh288101027 - 353445516 - 201745511 - 1517
12.Hirnyk-Sport275111124 - 432646313 - 141815811 - 298
13.Ahrobiznes27391517 - 361823914 - 2091663 - 169
14.FK Sumy27371720 - 811613109 - 41624711 - 4010
15.Zirka28112610 - 49411126 - 19400144 - 300
16.Kobra30031 - 800010 - 200021 - 60

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2019 17:00Kolos FK Sumy4:0 (2:0)
 Kovalivka
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2019 17:00Kolos Ahrobiznes1:0 (0:0)
 Kovalivka
Day 24
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2019 16:00MFK Mykolaiv Kolos0:3 (0:1)
 Mykolaiv
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  27.03.2019 17:00Avanhard Kolos0:1 (0:0)
 Kramatorsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  23.03.2019 14:00Kolos Prykarpattya3:1 (2:1)
 Kovalivka
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2018 14:00Ingulets Kolos0:1 (0:1)
 Petrove
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.2018 15:00FK Sumy Kolos0:6 (0:3)
 Sumy
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 16:00Ahrobiznes Kolos0:3 (0:0)
 Volochisk
Yunist Stadium
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2018 17:00Zirka Kolos0:2 (0:2)
 Kirovograd
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2018 17:00Kolos Hirnyk-Sport5:2 (3:0)
 Kovalivka
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2018 17:00Rukh Kolos0:2 (0:0)
 Vynnyky
Bohdan Markevich Stadium
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2018 17:00Kolos MFK Mykolaiv2:0 (2:0)
 Kovalivka
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2018 18:30Prykarpattya Kolos0:1 (0:0)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2018 18:00Kolos Kobra4:0 (2:0)
 Kovalivka

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Second round & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2019
added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2018/19

Day 24

23.05

Ingulets - Ahrobiznes

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 22

ZuliaPalestino

16:00

Deportivo CaliPeñarol

17:15

Sol de AméricaBotafogo

18:15

La EquidadDeportivo Santaní

19:30

LiverpoolCaracas

21:30

GyeongnamJohor Darul Ta'zim

19:00

Kashima AntlersShandong Luneng Taishan

19:00

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDaegu

18:00

Melbourne VictorySanfrecce Hiroshima

20:00

Atlético ParanaenseRiver Plate

21:30

 

Lokomotiv (Moscow)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

19:30

 

FK LvivZorya

17:00

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

17:00

ShahtarDynamo

19:30

 

FK VitebskEnergetik-BDU

18:45

 

BFC DaugavaVentspils

18:00

RFSValmiera

19:45

 

Žalgiris KStumbras

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris V

20:00

 

MariborKrško

16:55

TriglavDomžale

16:55

CeljeRudar

16:55

OlimpijaMura

16:55

GoricaAluminij

16:55

 

TammekaFlora

19:30

 

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

19:15

São Paulo (São Paulo)Baré (Boa Vista)

21:30

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:30

 

New York Red BullsVancouver Whitecaps

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 20

Al-DuhailAl Hilal Riyadh

2:2

Al AinEsteghlal

1:2

PirooziAl Sadd

2:0

Al Ahli JeddahPaxtakor

2:1

 

RubinAnzhi

0:0

 

TorpedoDnepr

3:0

FK Chertanovo-2Luki-Energiya

1:2

TekstilshchikPskov-747

0:0

 

Metalist 1925Zirka

+:-

 

MetalurhMyr

2:0

 

LoriPyunik

2:2

 

MetalurgiTorpedo

2:4

SaburtaloDinamo Tb

2:0

 

GrindavíkFylkir

1:0

FHValur

3:2

KRHK

3:2

 

LazioBologna

3:3

 

RudešSlaven

0:1

 

AIKFalkenbergs

2:0

GöteborgHammarby

0:0

NorrköpingSundsvall

2:0

ÖstersundsÖrebro

1:3

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru