Russia 2018/19, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, Group A

Urals-Volga, Group B

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

Spartak Vl, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Chaika28217064 - 1470D1122038 - 63895026 - 832
2.Urozhay28207147 - 1967104025 - 934103122 - 1033
3.Volgar28185548 - 2259103126 - 93382422 - 1326
4.Chernomorets28164855 - 235283330 - 82781525 - 1525
5.Druzhba281501333 - 364590521 - 162760812 - 2018
6.Spartak-Nalchik281110739 - 294354521 - 151966218 - 1424
7.Legion-Dynamo28119830 - 214274315 - 62545515 - 1517
8.Biolog-Novokubansk281141332 - 393771619 - 172243713 - 2215
9.Dynamo281041436 - 483462618 - 202042818 - 2814
10.Spartak Vl28861434 - 413052718 - 191734716 - 2213
11.Mashuk-KMV28781331 - 402945516 - 171733815 - 2312
12.FK Krasnodar-328771437 - 512855426 - 1820221011 - 338
13.SKA28591419 - 33242579 - 171134710 - 1613
14.Angusht28291713 - 47151496 - 2771587 - 208
15.Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy28232311 - 66902124 - 33221117 - 337

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2019 15:00SKA Spartak Vl0:4 (0:3)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2019 16:00Spartak Vl Mashuk-KMV2:1 (2:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2019 14:00Dynamo Spartak Vl0:2 (0:1)
 Rydzvyany
Day 18
Day 11
Day 10
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2018 17:00Spartak Vl Dynamo3:1 (2:1)
 Vladikavkaz

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 219
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 12

 

Yeovil TownHartlepool United

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 10

NicaraguaCuba

0:1

Trinidad and TobagoAnguilla

15:0

 

FK OrenburgFK Ufa

0:0

ArsenalZenit

0:1

FK SochiCSKA

2:3

LokomotivFK Krasnodar

1:1

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

0:2

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

Biolog-NovokubanskMashuk-KMV

2:1

Spartak-VladikavkazInter

3:4

UrozhayFK Makhachkala

5:2

DruzhbaDynamo

4:3

SKAVolgar

1:3

 

ZoryaKolos

2:0

ShahtarDynamo

1:0

OlympikFK Oleksandriya

0:0

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaObolon-Brovar

1:2

 

Nyva TNyva V

3:1

BukovynaVeres

5:4

PolissyaPodillya

2:0

 

Chornomorets-2Avanhard-2

0:2

HirnykAlians

1:2

 

SabahSumqayıt

1:3

QarabağZira

1:1

 

NoahLori

3:1

Ararat-ArmeniaFC Erevan

7:2

 

Energetik-BDUTarpeda-BelAZ

2:1

IslochDynamo Br

1:1

FK VitebskBATE

1:2

 

TobilAqtöbe

2:1

AstanaIrtysh

0:2

QayratAtyrau

2:1

OrdabasyTaraz

3:0

KaysarOkzhetpes

1:1

ZhetysuShakhtyor

3:2

 

LASKAdmira Wacker

1:0

AustriaMattersburg

2:1

WolfsbergRed Bull

0:3

 

Manchester UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

3:1

Wolverhampton WanderersAston Villa

2:1

LiverpoolManchester City

3:1

 

Cardiff CityBristol City

0:1

 

Dover AthleticSouthend United

1:0

WrexhamRochdale

0:0

Leyton OrientMaldon & Tiptree

1:2

Chippenham TownNorthampton Town

0:3

Bristol RoversBromley

1:1

BarnetFleetwood Town

0:2

Macclesfield TownKingstonian

0:4

GatesheadOldham Athletic

1:2

York CityAltrincham

0:1

Hayes & Yeading UnitedOxford United

0:2

 

AntwerpBrugge

2:1

GenkGent

0:2

StandardMechelen

1:2

 

BeroeArda

0:1

Botev PLevski

1:0

VitoshaLudogorets

0:1

 

DebrecenFerencváros

1:6

 

Borussia MWerder

3:1

WolfsburgBayer 04

0:2

FreiburgEintracht

1:0

 

AjaxUtrecht

4:0

Willem IIPSV

2:1

TwenteZwolle

2:1

FeyenoordWaalwijk

3:2

AZEmmen

3:0

 

TorpedoDila

1:1

 

MallorcaVillarreal

3:1

AthleticLevante

2:1

Atlético MadridEspañol

3:1

GetafeAtlético Osasuna

0:0

Real BetisSevilla

1:2

 

CagliariFiorentina

5:2

LazioLecce

4:2

SampdoriaAtalanta

0:0

UdineseSPAL

0:0

ParmaRoma

2:0

JuventusMilan

1:0

 

MoldeStrømsgodset

4:0

KristiansundSarpsborg 08

4:0

TromsøVålerenga

0:0

LillestrømStabæk

1:3

MjøndalenRanheim

3:1

RosenborgBodø/Glimt

3:2

 

Zagłębie LRaków

2:2

LechKorona

0:0

LechiaPogoń

0:1

 

Paços de FerreiraTondela

1:0

MarítimoPortimonense

1:1

SportingBelenenses

2:0

Vitória GBraga

0:2

BoavistaPorto

0:1

 

TSCVoždovac

2:2

JavorCrvena Zvezda

1:1

PartizanInđija

3:0

 

TriglavNK Bravo

1:0

OlimpijaTabor

2:0

MuraAluminij

2:4

 

RennesAmiens

3:1

NantesSaint-Étienne

2:3

MontpellierToulouse

3:0

MarseilleLyon

2:1

 

HajdukOsijek

3:2

RijekaDinamo

0:5

 

SutjeskaKom

2:0

 

DynamoSlovácko

2:0

ViktoriaSlovan

4:1

SlaviaTeplice

3:0

 

CelticMotherwell

2:0

LivingstonRangers

0:2

 

River PlateRosario Central

0:1

AldosiviGimnasia y Esgrima

0:3

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

2:0

Racing ClubHuracán

1:0

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

0:0

 

InternacionalFluminense

2:1

CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro

0:0

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

0:1

FlamengoBahia

3:1

FortalezaCeará

1:0

ChapecoenseGrêmio

0:1

CSAVasco da Gama

0:3

 

Melbourne VictoryWellington Phoenix

1:1

Adelaide UnitedBrisbane Roar

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 04.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru