30.06.2018 <

Football matches for 1.07.2018

> 02.07.2018
Local time
  Winner Group D Runner-up Group C
 Nizhny Novgorod
  Winner Group B Runner-up Group A
 Moscow
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 ÍBV Grindavík
 Vestmannaeyjar
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 KA Breiðablik
 Akureyri
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Keflavík Valur
 Keflavík
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Fjölnir Fylkir
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 KR Víkingur R
 Reykjavík
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Breiðablik43109-310
2.FH43018-69
3.Grindavík42114-27
4.Fylkir42116-57
5.Valur41306-56
6.Fjölnir41217-75
7.KR41216-65
8.Víkingur R41214-45
9.KA41126-74
10.Stjarnan40319-103
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  Kristiansund Sarpsborg 08
 Kristiansund
Статистика личных встреч  Ranheim Start
 Ranheim
Статистика личных встреч  Sandefjord Rosenborg
 Sandefjord
Статистика личных встреч  Brann Molde
 Bergen
Статистика личных встреч  Tromsø Odd
 Tromsø
Статистика личных встреч  Stabæk Haugesund
 Bekkestua
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Brann1082017-326
2.Rosenborg1063116-521
3.Ranheim1062220-1520
4.Haugesund1053216-1218
5.Vålerenga1053216-1318
6.Molde1052315-1117
7.Odd1051417-1216
8.Sarpsborg 081044217-1116
9.Tromsø1042416-1414
10.Lillestrøm1031611-1710
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 694
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 339
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 21

 

KAMAZLada-Tolyatti

18:30

 

QəbələQarabağ

19:00

 

FK VitebskTarpeda-BelAZ

18:45

FK HomelNeman

20:45

 

ÍBVFH

16:00

KAKeflavík

16:00

FjölnirKR

19:15

 

HaugesundRosenborg

18:00

StartBodø/Glimt

18:00

KristiansundStrømsgodset

18:00

RanheimMolde

18:00

SandefjordSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækOdd

18:00

TromsøVålerenga

18:00

LillestrømBrann

20:00

 

ElfsborgGöteborg

19:00

 

InternacionalChapecoense

20:00

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles Galaxy

15:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 19

IranUzbekistan

1:0

 

SmenaIrtysh

2:0

 

DynamoShahtar

2:1

 

ChornomoretsZirka

1:0

KarpatyStal

3:0

FK OleksandriyaOlympik

2:0

 

ZhemchuzhinaObolon-Brovar

RukhFK Poltava

1:0

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

0:2

DesnaHelios

5:0

BalkanyIngulets

0:1

AvanhardMFK Mykolaiv

2:1

Arsenal-KievKremin

2:0

Cherkasky DniproFK Sumy

17:30

KolosNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

0:1

 

Nyva TSkala

0:1

PolissyaAhrobiznes

0:0

Nyva VPrykarpattya

0:1

 

Real PharmaDnipro

1:0

MFK Mykolaiv-2Dnipro-1

0:5

TavriyaEnerhiya

1:0

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

1:0

MyrMetalurh

3:1

 

BATE (Barysaw)Dynamo (Brest)

2:3

 

IrtyshKyzylzhar

5:0

AstanaAqtöbe

3:1

AkzhayikZhetysu

2:0

KaysarAtyrau

0:0

QayratShakhtyor

2:0

OrdabasyTobil

0:1

 

ChelseaManchester United

1:0

 

BalmazújvárosDebrecen

4:0

DiósgyőrPaks

1:0

HaladásÚjpest

1:1

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

Vasas SCVideoton

0:3

HonvédFerencváros

1:1

 

SamtrediaDinamo

1:2

Kolxet`i 1913Sioni

2:0

 

Celta de VigoLevante

4:2

LeganésReal Betis

3:2

Las PalmasGirona

1:2

MálagaGetafe

0:1

SevillaAlavés

1:0

VillarrealReal Madrid

2:2

 

JuventusHellas Verona

2:1

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

3:1

 

TriglavAluminij

0:2

MariborOlimpija

2:3

 

Saint-ÉtienneLille

5:0

DijonAngers

2:1

TroyesMonaco

0:3

MetzBordeaux

0:4

NantesStrasbourg

1:0

ToulouseGuingamp

2:1

LyonNice

3:2

MarseilleAmiens

2:1

CaenParis Saint-Germain

0:0

RennesMontpellier

1:1

 

RijekaHajduk

3:1

DinamoInter

3:1

 

MladostPetrovac

1:1

ZetaGrbalj

1:2

IskraRudar

0:0

KomBudućnost

2:3

SutjeskaDečić

2:0

 

ZbrojovkaVysočina

0:0

KarvináBaník

0:0

SlovanBohemians 1905

1:0

Mladá BoleslavDukla

1:0

Viktoria PlzeňTeplice

2:1

SlaviaBaumit

1:3

SlováckoFastav

1:1

SpartaSigma

1:0

 

SiriusTrelleborg

1:1

SundsvallÖstersunds

2:3

NorrköpingDalkurd

4:2

 

Atlético MineiroCruzeiro

1:0

FlamengoVasco da Gama

1:1

PalmeirasBahia

3:0

 

Portland TimbersLos Angeles

2:1

New York CityColorado Rapids

4:0

DallasVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

Philadelphia UnionReal Salt Lake

4:1

New England RevolutionColumbus Crew

0:1

San Jose EarthquakesDC United

1:3

 

Changchun YataiBeijing Sinobo Guoan

0:2

Guangzhou R&FHenan Jianye

1:1

Hebei China FortuneChongqing Dangdai Lifan

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

Just finished

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru