Belarus 2018

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE24193244 - 1760103025 - 83390219 - 927
2.Shakhtsyor24156333 - 115192117 - 32964216 - 822
3.FK Vitebsk24155440 - 1650110226 - 53345214 - 1117
4.Dynamo Mn24147331 - 164983215 - 92764116 - 722
5.Dynamo Br24128444 - 244483126 - 122745318 - 1217
6.Tarpeda-BelAZ24134728 - 1643100117 - 33034611 - 1313
7.Neman25115928 - 263853416 - 121862512 - 1420
8.FK Slutsk251131125 - 263642711 - 141471414 - 1222
9.Isloch25691015 - 28273457 - 9133558 - 1914
10.FK Homel25751314 - 29263456 - 15134188 - 1413
11.FK Minsk25591128 - 312435520 - 18142468 - 1310
12.FK Haradzeya25571319 - 31222559 - 131132810 - 1811
13.FK Smalyavichy25561417 - 302133712 - 17122375 - 139
14.Luch25481321 - 382034613 - 19131478 - 197
15.Tarpeda Mn25461514 - 34182367 - 1392397 - 219
16.Dnepr25271613 - 41131565 - 12812108 - 295

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2018 16:00FK Smalyavichy Isloch0:1 (0:0)
 Smalyavichy
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 13:00FK Smalyavichy Tarpeda Mn0:2 (0:1)
 Smalyavichy
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2018 19:00Dnepr FK Smalyavichy0:1 (0:0)
 Mogilev
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2018 15:45FK Smalyavichy FK Slutsk1:2 (1:1)
 Smalyavichy
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2018 19:30FK Vitebsk FK Smalyavichy4:0 (1:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2018 15:45FK Smalyavichy Dynamo Br1:0 (1:0)
 Smalyavichy
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2018 19:00FK Smalyavichy Tarpeda-BelAZ1:2 (0:1)
 Barysaw
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2018 18:45FK Smalyavichy BATE2:3 (2:2)
 Zhodzina
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.2018 16:45FK Smalyavichy Luch1:1 (1:0)
 Smalyavichy
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2018 20:45Shakhtsyor FK Smalyavichy1:0 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2018 16:45FK Smalyavichy Neman0:1 (0:0)
 Smalyavichy
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2018 18:45FK Homel FK Smalyavichy0:2 (0:1)
 Gomel
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2018 17:45FK Smalyavichy FK Haradzeya2:0 (0:0)
 Smalyavichy
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2018 16:00Isloch FK Smalyavichy1:0 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2018 16:00FK Smalyavichy Dynamo Mn0:2 (0:0)
 Smalyavichy
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2018 15:30FK Smalyavichy Dnepr2:1 (1:0)
 Aktsyabarski
FOK Aktsyabarski Stadium
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2018 18:30FK Slutsk FK Smalyavichy1:0 (0:0)
 Slutsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2018 17:30FK Smalyavichy FK Vitebsk1:1 (0:0)
 Aktsyabarski
FOK Aktsyabarski Stadium
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2018 19:00Dynamo Br FK Smalyavichy2:2 (1:0)
 Brest
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2018 14:00FK Smalyavichy FK Minsk1:1 (1:1)
 Aktsyabarski
FOK Aktsyabarski Stadium
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2018 19:00Tarpeda-BelAZ FK Smalyavichy1:0 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2018 18:00BATE FK Smalyavichy1:0 (1:0)
 Barysaw

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Belarus 2018

Day 26

26.10

Isloch - FK Minsk

15:00

26.10

Dnepr - FK Slutsk

18:00

27.10

Tarpeda Mn - FK Vitebsk

14:00

27.10

FK Haradzeya - FK Smalyavichy

16:00

27.10

Neman - Luch

18:00

28.10

Tarpeda-BelAZ - Shakhtsyor

15:00

28.10

Dynamo Mn - Dynamo Br

17:00

28.10

FK Homel - BATE

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

BuxoroMetallurg

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

PalangaStumbras

16:00

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru