Belarus 2018

Top league

FK Homel, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE23183241 - 155793022 - 63090219 - 927
2.Shakhtsyor23146332 - 114882116 - 32664216 - 822
3.Dynamo Mn23146328 - 134883215 - 92763113 - 421
4.FK Vitebsk23145437 - 1547100223 - 43045214 - 1117
5.Dynamo Br23118442 - 244173124 - 122445318 - 1217
6.Tarpeda-BelAZ23124725 - 1640100117 - 3302468 - 1310
7.Neman24115828 - 253853416 - 121862412 - 1320
8.FK Slutsk241131025 - 233642611 - 111471414 - 1222
9.FK Homel24751214 - 28263456 - 15134178 - 1313
10.Isloch24591014 - 28243457 - 9132557 - 1911
11.FK Minsk24581125 - 282334517 - 15132468 - 1310
12.FK Haradzeya24571217 - 28222559 - 13113278 - 1511
13.FK Smalyavichy24561317 - 292133612 - 16122375 - 139
14.Tarpeda Mn24461414 - 32182367 - 1392387 - 199
15.Luch24381320 - 381724612 - 19101478 - 197
16.Dnepr24271512 - 38131565 - 1281297 - 265

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 19
Day 7
Day 6
Day 3
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 962
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Belarus 2018

Day 25

19.10

FK Vitebsk - Dnepr

19:00

20.10

FK Minsk - Dynamo Mn

15:00

20.10

BATE - FK Haradzeya

17:00

20.10

Shakhtsyor - Neman

19:00

21.10

FK Slutsk - Tarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

21.10

FK Smalyavichy - Isloch

16:00

21.10

Dynamo Br - Tarpeda Mn

18:30

22.10

Luch - FK Homel

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 16

MadagascarEquatorial Guinea

14:30

SudanSenegal

20:30

MalawiCameroon

14:30

ComorosMorocco

15:00

BurundiMali

15:00

South SudanGabon

16:00

BeninAlgeria

16:00

GambiaTogo

16:30

SeychellesSouth Africa

17:30

LibyaNigeria

18:00

LiberiaCongo

18:00

ZimbabweDR Congo

19:00

Central African RepublicCôte d'Ivoire

15:00

RwandaGuinea

15:30

MauritaniaAngola

17:00

BotswanaBurkina Faso

19:00

SwazilandEgypt

15:00

NigerTunisia

16:00

NamibiaMozambique

18:00

TanzaniaCape Verde

17:00

LesothoUganda

18:00

FranceGermany

20:45

UkraineCzech Republic

21:45

IrelandWales

19:45

NorwayBulgaria

20:45

SloveniaCyprus

20:45

KazakhstanAndorra

20:00

LatviaGeorgia

21:45

ArmeniaMacedonia

20:00

GibraltarLiechtenstein

20:45

CanadaDominica

19:00

MartiniqueBritish Virgin Islands

19:00

GuadeloupeAruba

20:00

Saint LuciaHaiti

21:15

BahrainPalestine

15:00

UAEVenezuela

18:00

IndonesiaHong Kong

18:30

OmanEcuador

18:30

IranBolivia

18:30

CambodiaSingapore

19:00

USAPeru

19:30

JapanUruguay

19:35

South KoreaPanama

20:00

ColombiaCosta Rica

20:00

ChinaSyria

20:00

UzbekistanQatar

20:00

BelgiumNetherlands

20:45

DenmarkAustria

20:45

SwedenSlovakia

20:45

MalaysiaKyrgyzstan

20:45

ArgentinaBrazil

21:00

MexicoChile

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 14

KenyaEthiopia

3:0

Guinea-BissauZambia

2:1

PolandItaly

0:1

RussiaTurkey

2:0

IsraelAlbania

2:0

RomaniaSerbia

0:0

LithuaniaMontenegro

1:4

Faroe IslandsKosovo

1:1

AzerbaijanMalta

1:1

St. MartinSaint Kitts and Nevis

0:10

NicaraguaAnguilla

6:0

BonaireJamaica

0:6

MontserratBelize

1:0

ScotlandPortugal

1:3

ThailandTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

 

FK TyumenFakel

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySKA

0:0

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak Vl

3:3

AngushtBiolog-Novokubansk

0:1

UrozhayMashuk-KMV

2:0

VolgarDynamo

3:0

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

5:1

ChernomoretsChaika

2:2

 

Obolon-BrovarIngulets

1:1

 

BukovynaVeres

0:1

FK KalushCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:0

 

MyrHirnyk

1:1

 

ChapecoenseVitória

0:1

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

2:0

PalmeirasGrêmio

2:0

InternacionalSão Paulo

3:1

Atlético MineiroAmérica

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseSport

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru