Russia 2018/19, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Tekstilshchik16113230 - 163662016 - 62051214 - 1016
2.Lokomotiv-Kazanka16103327 - 153361116 - 61942211 - 914
3.Veles1693424 - 143051213 - 41642211 - 1014
4.Leningradets1582523 - 152651213 - 71631310 - 810
5.Torpedo1665522 - 17233329 - 71232313 - 1011
6.FK Dolgoprudny1564524 - 162242118 - 9142246 - 78
7.FK Murom1563625 - 242142115 - 91421510 - 157
8.Znamya Truda1562716 - 19204047 - 10122239 - 98
9.FK Kolomna1662821 - 242050313 - 10151258 - 145
10.Luki-Energiya1645713 - 151733210 - 8121253 - 75
11.Pskov-7471551917 - 28163149 - 10102058 - 186
12.Dnepr1542916 - 32143229 - 9111077 - 233
13.FK Chertanovo-216131213 - 3661168 - 2040265 - 162

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2018 14:00Pskov-747 Leningradets2:1 (1:0)
 Pskov
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2018 18:30Dnepr Pskov-7473:2 (1:2)
 Smolensk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 14:00Pskov-747 Lokomotiv-Kazanka1:2 (0:2)
 Pskov
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 15:00Pskov-747 Tekstilshchik0:1 (0:0)
 Pskov
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 16:00FK Dolgoprudny Pskov-7477:1 (3:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2018 16:00Pskov-747 FK Murom2:0 (0:0)
 Pskov
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2018 14:00Pskov-747 Luki-Energiya1:1 (1:0)
 Pskov
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2018 14:00Znamya Truda Pskov-7471:0 (1:0)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2018 14:00Pskov-747 FK Kolomna0:1 (0:1)
 Pskov
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2018 16:00Leningradets Pskov-7472:1 (1:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2018 18:30Pskov-747 Dnepr2:0 (1:0)
 Pskov
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.2018 19:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka Pskov-7471:2 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  18.07.2018 18:30Pskov-747 Torpedo1:4 (0:2)
 Pskov

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 017 014
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
22.02.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

19.02.2019
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19, Second division

Day 18

05.04

Luki-Energiya - Dnepr

05.04

FK Chertanovo-2 - Lokomotiv-Kazanka

06.04

Znamya Truda - Leningradets

06.04

FK Kolomna - Pskov-747

06.04

FK Dolgoprudny - Veles

06.04

FK Murom - Torpedo

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 25

CubaBermuda

 

DynamoZorya

18:30

ShahtarFK Oleksandriya

19:00

 

Nottingham ForestDerby County

19:45

 

SeptemvriVitosha

17:30

 

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

20:30

 

GironaReal Sociedad

21:00

 

LazioUdinese

20:30

 

ŚląskZagłębie L

18:00

 

MarítimoSporting

19:00

BenficaChaves

21:15

 

OpavaViktoria

18:00

SlaviaSlovácko

18:00

 

AldosiviGimnasia y Esgrima

19:00

Newell's Old BoysSan Martín San Juan

21:10

Local time

Yesterday, February 23

Sint MaartenSaint Barthélemy

 

FK MariupolOlympik

2:1

FK LvivChornomorets

0:1

 

QəbələKeşlə

0:0

SabahQarabağ

1:1

 

WolfsbergAltach

0:0

Admira WackerWacker

3:0

 

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

2:1

Newcastle UnitedHuddersfield Town

2:0

AFC BournemouthWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

1:4

 

Birmingham CityBlackburn Rovers

2:2

BrentfordHull City

5:1

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

2:0

MillwallPreston North End

1:3

ReadingRotherham United

1:1

Leeds UnitedBolton Wanderers

2:1

Norwich CityBristol City

3:2

Sheffield WednesdaySwansea City

3:1

Stoke CityAston Villa

1:1

Wigan AthleticIpswich Town

1:1

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield United

0:1

 

EupenZulte Waregem

2:3

CercleOostende

2:2

Waasland-BeverenKortrijk

2:6

Mouscron-PéruwelzLokeren

1:0

 

Botev VSlavia

1:3

Cherno MoreLudogorets

1:0

Botev PVereya

4:0

 

FerencvárosPuskás

4:0

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryKisvárda

2:2

VidiHaladás

1:0

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

5:0

PaksDebrecen

2:1

HonvédMTK

2:1

 

Mainz 05Schalke 04

3:0

BayernHertha

1:0

FreiburgAugsburg

5:1

Borussia MWolfsburg

0:3

FortunaNürnberg

2:1

 

UtrechtExcelsior

0:0

ZwolleDe Graafschap

0:3

FortunaHeerenveen

2:4

NACGroningen

0:0

 

GetafeRayo Vallecano

2:1

SevillaBarcelona

2:4

AlavésCelta de Vigo

0:0

AthleticEibar

1:0

 

TorinoAtalanta

2:0

FrosinoneRoma

2:3

 

GórnikZagłębie S

2:1

LechLegia

2:0

LechiaWisła K

1:0

 

FeirenseMoreirense

1:3

PortimonenseAves

1:1

Vitória SetubalVitória Guimaraes

1:1

 

ZemunFK Mačva

0:0

MladostBačka

5:0

NapredakSpartak Zlatibor Voda

0:0

RadnikCrvena Zvezda

0:1

PartizanProleter

3:0

 

CeljeGorica

4:3

MariborMura

1:1

 

Paris Saint-GermainNîmes

3:0

AmiensNice

1:0

GuingampAngers

1:0

 

SlavenInter

0:1

HajdukGorica

0:0

 

SutjeskaPetrovac

14:00*

ZetaIskra

14:00*

GrbaljRudar

14:00*

MornarLovćen

14:00*

 

FastavBohemians 1905

0:2

SigmaPříbram

2:0

KarvináTeplice

1:1

Mladá BoleslavBaumit

1:0

 

HeartsSt. Mirren

1:1

LivingstonKilmarnock

1:0

St. JohnstoneAberdeen

0:2

 

HuracánUnión

1:3

Godoy CruzVélez Sársfield

0:2

BelgranoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:0

IndependienteRacing Club

1:3

 

Wellington PhoenixSydney

0:1

Melbourne VictoryMelbourne City

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru