Russia 2018/19, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

Leningradets, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Tekstilshchik16113230 - 163662016 - 62051214 - 1016
2.Lokomotiv-Kazanka16103327 - 153361116 - 61942211 - 914
3.Veles1693424 - 143051213 - 41642211 - 1014
4.Leningradets1582523 - 152651213 - 71631310 - 810
5.Torpedo1665522 - 17233329 - 71232313 - 1011
6.FK Dolgoprudny1564524 - 162242118 - 9142246 - 78
7.FK Murom1563625 - 242142115 - 91421510 - 157
8.Znamya Truda1562716 - 19204047 - 10122239 - 98
9.FK Kolomna1662821 - 242050313 - 10151258 - 145
10.Luki-Energiya1645713 - 151733210 - 8121253 - 75
11.Pskov-7471551917 - 28163149 - 10102058 - 186
12.Dnepr1542916 - 32143229 - 9111077 - 233
13.FK Chertanovo-216131213 - 3661168 - 2040265 - 162

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2018 14:00Pskov-747 Leningradets2:1 (1:0)
 Pskov
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 15:00Leningradets Veles0:2 (0:1)
 Tikhvin
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2018 15:00Leningradets FK Dolgoprudny1:2 (1:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.2018 18:30Dnepr Leningradets1:0 (1:0)
 Smolensk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 869
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 441
Site news
08.01.2019
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19, Second division

Day 18

05.04

Luki-Energiya - Dnepr

05.04

FK Chertanovo-2 - Lokomotiv-Kazanka

06.04

Znamya Truda - Leningradets

06.04

FK Kolomna - Pskov-747

06.04

FK Dolgoprudny - Veles

06.04

FK Murom - Torpedo

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 18

 

Norwich CityBirmingham City

19:45

 

Sint-TruidenGenk

20:30

 

HoffenheimBayern

20:30

 

VitesseExcelsior

20:00

 

GetafeAlavés

21:00

 

NacionalBraga

18:45

ChavesPorto

19:00

Vitória GuimaraesBenfica

21:15

 

LilleAmiens

20:45

 

Western Sydney WanderersAdelaide United

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, January 16

South KoreaChina

2:0

KyrgyzstanPhilippines

3:1

VietnamYemen

2:0

IranIraq

0:0

 

SouthamptonDerby County

2:2 aet
pen. 3:5*

 

JuventusMilan

1:0

 

MonacoNice

1:1

NîmesNantes

1:0

ToulouseLyon

2:2

GuingampRennes

2:1

Saint-ÉtienneMarseille

2:1

 

Central Coast MarinersMelbourne City

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

05.01.2019 – 01.02.2019

Asian Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru