Russia 2018/19

Premiere League

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit30204657 - 2964CL131139 - 134073518 - 1624
2.Lokomotiv30168645 - 2856CL95125 - 123273520 - 1624
3.FK Krasnodar30168655 - 2356CL93329 - 113075326 - 1226
4.CSKA30149746 - 2351EL83431 - 132766315 - 1024
5.Spartak30147936 - 3149EL73519 - 162474417 - 1525
6.Arsenal301210840 - 3346EL85227 - 122945613 - 2117
7.FK Orenburg301271139 - 344374418 - 122553721 - 2218
8.Akhmat301191028 - 304257315 - 152262713 - 1520
9.FK Rostov301011925 - 234166314 - 82445611 - 1517
10.Ural301081233 - 453855518 - 182053715 - 2718
11.Rubin30715824 - 303667213 - 92518611 - 2111
12.Dynamo30615928 - 283356417 - 102119511 - 1812
13.Krylia Sovetov30841825 - 4628r52811 - 1517321014 - 3111
14.FK Ufa305111424 - 3426r52815 - 17170969 - 179
15.Anzhi30561913 - 5021d22498 - 251032105 - 2511
16.Yenisey30481824 - 5520d137515 - 221611139 - 334

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2019 14:00Dynamo Arsenal3:3 (2:1)
 Moscow
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 18:00Yenisey Dynamo2:2 (1:1)
 Krasnoyarsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2019 14:00Dynamo FK Rostov0:0
 Khimki
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2019 16:30CSKA Dynamo2:2 (1:2)
 Moscow
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2019 19:00Dynamo Akhmat0:0
 Khimki
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2019 21:00Zenit Dynamo2:0 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2019 16:30Dynamo Krylia Sovetov1:0 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2019 14:00Dynamo FK Krasnodar1:1 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2019 14:00Anzhi Dynamo1:1 (1:0)
 Kaspiysk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2019 14:00Dynamo Lokomotiv0:1 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2019 13:30FK Orenburg Dynamo1:0 (0:0)
 Orenburg
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2019 19:00Dynamo Spartak0:1 (0:1)
 Khimki
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2019 13:30FK Ufa Dynamo1:2 (1:0)
 Ufa
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  09.12.2018 14:00Dynamo Ural4:0 (2:0)
 Khimki
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2018 19:30Rubin Dynamo1:1 (0:0)
 Kazan
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  24.11.2018 14:00Dynamo Yenisey1:2 (0:1)
 Khimki
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2018 19:00FK Rostov Dynamo0:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2018 16:30Dynamo CSKA0:0
 Khimki
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2018 16:30Akhmat Dynamo0:0
 Grozny
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2018 14:00Dynamo Zenit1:0 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 15:00Krylia Sovetov Dynamo1:0 (0:0)
 Samara
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 16:30FK Krasnodar Dynamo3:0 (2:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2018 14:00Dynamo Anzhi0:1 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2018 19:30Lokomotiv Dynamo1:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2018 16:30Dynamo FK Orenburg2:0 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2018 19:00Spartak Dynamo2:1 (2:0)
 Moscow
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2018 19:30Dynamo FK Ufa3:0 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2018 19:30Ural Dynamo1:1 (0:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2018 19:30Dynamo Rubin1:1 (1:0)
 Khimki
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 16

Northern IrelandNetherlands

19:45

GermanyBelarus

20:45

CroatiaSlovakia

20:45

AzerbaijanWales

21:00

SloveniaLatvia

18:00

AustriaMacedonia

20:45

IsraelPoland

21:45

CyprusScotland

16:00

San MarinoKazakhstan

18:00

RussiaBelgium

20:00

MadagascarEthiopia

16:00

Côte d'IvoireNiger

19:00

Saint LuciaDominican Republic

19:00

El SalvadorMontserrat

21:00

St. MartinBarbados

16:00

Cayman IslandsUS Virgin Islands

19:30

GuatemalaPuerto Rico

19:00

 

ChernomoretsAlaniya

15:00

 

KreminCherkashchyna-Akademiya

13:00

BalkanyAhrobiznes

14:00

MFK MykolaivAvanhard

14:00

PrykarpattyaVolyn

15:00

InguletsMetalurh

15:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

16:00

ChornomoretsFK Mynai

17:00

 

VeresPolissya

13:00

PodillyaFK Kalush

14:00

ChaikaBukovyna

14:00

Nyva VDinaz

14:00

FK UzhhorodNyva T

14:00

 

FK NikopolKrystal

14:00

AliansMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

SantosSão Paulo

17:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

17:00

Western UnitedNewcastle United Jets

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 14

EnglandMontenegro

7:0

Czech RepublicKosovo

2:1

PortugalLithuania

6:0

SerbiaLuxembourg

3:2

TurkeyIceland

0:0

AlbaniaAndorra

2:2

FranceMoldova

2:1

MaliGuinea

2:2

GhanaSouth Africa

2:0

DR CongoGabon

0:0

MozambiqueRwanda

2:0

TogoComoros

0:1

EgyptKenya

1:1

AlgeriaZambia

5:0

MaldivesPhilippines

1:2

SyriaChina

2:1

JordanAustralia

0:1

KuwaitTaiwan

9:0

IraqIran

2:1

Hong KongBahrain

0:0

UzbekistanSaudi Arabia

2:3

YemenPalestine

1:0

OmanBangladesh

4:1

AfghanistanIndia

1:1

MyanmarTajikistan

4:3

KyrgyzstanJapan

0:2

VietnamUAE

1:0

MalaysiaThailand

2:1

LebanonSouth Korea

0:0

TurkmenistanNorth Korea

3:1

MartiniqueHonduras

1:1

CuraçaoCosta Rica

1:2

Saint Kitts and NevisGrenada

0:0

BelizeFrench Guiana

2:0

BahamasBritish Virgin Islands

3:0

Turks and Caicos IslandsSint Maarten

3:2

CambodiaMongolia

1:1

UkraineEstonia

1:0

BulgariaParaguay

0:1

EcuadorTrinidad and Tobago

3:0

QatarSingapore

2:0

IrelandNew Zealand

3:1

 

Mashuk-KMVSKA

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru