Russia 2018/19

Premiere League

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit30204657 - 2964CL131139 - 134073518 - 1624
2.Lokomotiv30168645 - 2856CL95125 - 123273520 - 1624
3.FK Krasnodar30168655 - 2356CL93329 - 113075326 - 1226
4.CSKA30149746 - 2351EL83431 - 132766315 - 1024
5.Spartak30147936 - 3149EL73519 - 162474417 - 1525
6.Arsenal301210840 - 3346EL85227 - 122945613 - 2117
7.FK Orenburg301271139 - 344374418 - 122553721 - 2218
8.Akhmat301191028 - 304257315 - 152262713 - 1520
9.FK Rostov301011925 - 234166314 - 82445611 - 1517
10.Ural301081233 - 453855518 - 182053715 - 2718
11.Rubin30715824 - 303667213 - 92518611 - 2111
12.Dynamo30615928 - 283356417 - 102119511 - 1812
13.Krylia Sovetov30841825 - 4628r52811 - 1517321014 - 3111
14.FK Ufa305111424 - 3426r52815 - 17170969 - 179
15.Anzhi30561913 - 5021d22498 - 251032105 - 2511
16.Yenisey30481824 - 5520d137515 - 221611139 - 334

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2019 14:00Dynamo Arsenal3:3 (2:1)
 Moscow
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 18:00Yenisey Dynamo2:2 (1:1)
 Krasnoyarsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2019 14:00Dynamo FK Rostov0:0
 Khimki
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2019 16:30CSKA Dynamo2:2 (1:2)
 Moscow
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2019 19:00Dynamo Akhmat0:0
 Khimki
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2019 21:00Zenit Dynamo2:0 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2019 16:30Dynamo Krylia Sovetov1:0 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2019 14:00Dynamo FK Krasnodar1:1 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2019 14:00Anzhi Dynamo1:1 (1:0)
 Kaspiysk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2019 14:00Dynamo Lokomotiv0:1 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2019 13:30FK Orenburg Dynamo1:0 (0:0)
 Orenburg
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2019 19:00Dynamo Spartak0:1 (0:1)
 Khimki
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2019 13:30FK Ufa Dynamo1:2 (1:0)
 Ufa
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  09.12.2018 14:00Dynamo Ural4:0 (2:0)
 Khimki
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2018 19:30Rubin Dynamo1:1 (0:0)
 Kazan
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  24.11.2018 14:00Dynamo Yenisey1:2 (0:1)
 Khimki
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2018 19:00FK Rostov Dynamo0:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2018 16:30Dynamo CSKA0:0
 Khimki
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2018 16:30Akhmat Dynamo0:0
 Grozny
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2018 14:00Dynamo Zenit1:0 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 15:00Krylia Sovetov Dynamo1:0 (0:0)
 Samara
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 16:30FK Krasnodar Dynamo3:0 (2:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2018 14:00Dynamo Anzhi0:1 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2018 19:30Lokomotiv Dynamo1:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2018 16:30Dynamo FK Orenburg2:0 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2018 19:00Spartak Dynamo2:1 (2:0)
 Moscow
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2018 19:30Dynamo FK Ufa3:0 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2018 19:30Ural Dynamo1:1 (0:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2018 19:30Dynamo Rubin1:1 (1:0)
 Khimki
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 008
Matches:1 031 211
Clubs:10 821
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 544
Site news
19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

16.08.2019
current

Final of the
Canadian Championship 2019
added

14.08.2019
current

Second round of the
Football League Cup 2019/20
added

14.08.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 20

LASKBrugge

21:00

APOELAjax

22:00

CFRSlavia Praha

22:00

GrêmioPalmeiras

21:30

Atlético MineiroLa Equidad

21:30

Hà NộiAltyn Asyr

19:00

 

Spartak-2Yenisey

16:00

 

Birmingham CityBarnsley

19:45

Derby CountyBristol City

19:45

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

MiddlesbroughWigan Athletic

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayLuton Town

19:45

 

TorpedoDinamo Tb

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 18

 

RubinArsenal

1:0

FK UfaFK Rostov

2:0

DynamoLokomotiv

1:2

 

MordoviaFK Chertanovo

2:3

FK Nizhniy NovgorodSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

LuchFakel

3:0

FK KhimkiNeftekhimik

3:2

AvangardChaika

1:1

TorpedoTekstilshchik

3:1

FK ArmavirBaltika

1:1

RotorShinnik

2:3

FK Krasnodar-2Tom

0:1

 

OlympikKarpaty

1:3

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

1:2

FK LvivShahtar

0:2

 

SəbailZira

1:0

 

NoahArarat-Armenia

1:2

 

TarpedaFK Vitebsk

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Mn

3:1

 

ZhetysuAqtöbe

5:0

ShakhtyorKaysar

3:0

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

0:2

SheriffMilsami

2:1

 

BunyodkorMetallurg

1:0

FK AndijonNavbahor

0:1

QizilqumDinamo

2:1

 

AustriaAdmira Wacker

1:1

SturmRapid

0:1

AltachHartberg

3:3

 

Sheffield UnitedCrystal Palace

1:0

ChelseaLeicester City

1:1

 

ReadingCardiff City

3:0

 

StandardMouscron-Péruwelz

4:1

AntwerpSint-Truiden

2:0

GentOostende

2:0

 

CSKAArda

3:2

Cherno MoreLudogorets

1:2

 

EintrachtHoffenheim

1:0

UnionRB Leipzig

0:4

 

FortunaWillem II

2:3

TwenteWaalwijk

3:3

FeyenoordUtrecht

1:1

AZGroningen

0:0

Heracles AlmeloPSV

0:2

 

SaburtaloDila

*

 

ÍBVKA

1:1

GrindavíkHK

1:1

FHFylkir

2:1

StjarnanÍA

3:1

 

AlavésLevante

1:0

EspañolSevilla

0:2

Real BetisReal Valladolid

1:2

Atlético MadridGetafe

1:0

 

VentspilsRFS

3:0

Riga FCFK Liepāja

1:0

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

0:3

AtlantasPanevėžys

0:2

SūduvaPalanga

19:00

 

StabækKristiansund

2:0

VålerengaHaugesund

1:2

RanheimMolde

2:3

TromsøLillestrøm

1:1

MjøndalenBrann

2:1

VikingStrømsgodset

4:0

 

PiastWisła P

1:0

LegiaZagłębie L

1:0

RakówLechia

2:1

 

Paços de FerreiraSanta Clara

0:1

AvesMarítimo

3:1

Vitória GBoavista

1:1

SportingBraga

2:1

 

PartizanRad

3:0

FK MačvaNapredak

0:1

VojvodinaTSC

2:2

 

NK BravoDomžale

0:0

MuraRudar

2:0

AluminijOlimpija

1:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneBrest

1:1

ReimsStrasbourg

0:0

RennesParis Saint-Germain

2:1

 

HajdukGorica

3:0

RijekaOsijek

1:1

 

ZetaIskra

0:1

RudarSutjeska

0:4

PodgoricaTitograd

0:0

KomGrbalj

1:1

PetrovacBudućnost

0:3

 

SpartaBaník

2:0

BaumitMladá Boleslav

2:1

KarvináSlovan

0:1

TepliceViktoria

1:1

 

AIKKalmar

1:2

ÖrebroHäcken

1:2

SiriusNorrköping

0:2

MalmöFalkenbergs

5:0

 

East FifeRangers

0:3

DundeeAberdeen

1:2 aet

 

Nõmme KaljuTulevik

2:2

 

PatronatoHuracán

2:1

Defensa y JusticiaArsenal

0:3

LanúsVélez Sársfield

3:1

Boca JuniorsAldosivi

2:0

 

CruzeiroSantos

2:0

São PauloCeará

1:0

FluminenseCSA

0:1

BahiaGoiás

1:1

ChapecoenseAvaí

1:0

 

Portland TimbersAtlanta United

0:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

30.07.2019 – 14.08.2019

WAFF Championship 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru