2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

African Cup of Nations 2019
Cameroon

Qualifying tournament

Group A
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Senegal11003 - 03
2. Madagascar11003 - 13
3. Sudan10011 - 30
4. Equatorial Guinea10010 - 30
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2017 21:00Senegal Equatorial Guinea3:0 (1:0)
 Dakar
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2017 22:00Sudan Madagascar1:3 (0:1)
 Al-Ubayyid
Al-Ubayyid Stadium
Group B
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Cameroon11001 - 03
2. Malawi11001 - 03
3. Comoros10010 - 10
4. Morocco10010 - 10
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2017 15:00Cameroon Morocco1:0 (1:0)
 Yaoundé
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2017 14:30Malawi Comoros1:0 (1:0)
 Lilongwe
Group C
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Burundi11003 - 03
2. Mali11002 - 13
3. Gabon10011 - 20
4. South Sudan10010 - 30
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2017 19:00Mali Gabon2:1 (0:1)
 Bamako
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2017 15:00Burundi South Sudan3:0 (3:0)
 Bujumbura
Group D
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Algeria11001 - 03
2. Benin11001 - 03
3. Gambia10010 - 10
4. Togo10010 - 10
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2017 22:00Algeria Togo1:0 (1:0)
 Blida
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2017 16:00Benin Gambia1:0 (0:0)
 Cotonou
Group E
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Libya11005 - 13
2. South Africa11002 - 03
3. Nigeria10010 - 20
4. Seychelles10011 - 50
Group F
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Ghana11005 - 03
2. Sierra Leone11002 - 13
3. Kenya10011 - 20
4. Ethiopia10010 - 50
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2017 15:30Ghana Ethiopia5:0 (3:0)
 Kumasi
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2017 16:30Sierra Leone Kenya2:1 (1:0)
 Freetown
Group G
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Zimbabwe11003 - 03
2. DR Congo11003 - 13
3. Congo10011 - 30
4. Liberia10010 - 30
Group H
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Guinea11003 - 23
2. Central African Republic11002 - 13
3. Côte d'Ivoire10012 - 30
4. Rwanda10011 - 20
Group I
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Burkina Faso11003 - 13
2. Mauritania11001 - 03
3. Botswana10010 - 10
4. Angola10011 - 30
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2017 18:00Burkina Faso Angola3:1 (2:1)
 Ouagadougou
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2017 15:30Botswana Mauritania0:1 (0:0)
 Francistown
Group J
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Tunisia11001 - 03
2. Niger10100 - 01
3. Swaziland10100 - 01
4. Egypt10010 - 10
Group K
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Guinea-Bissau11001 - 03
2. Mozambique11001 - 03
3. Namibia10010 - 10
4. Zambia10010 - 10
Group L
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Uganda11001 - 03
2. Lesotho10101 - 11
3. Tanzania10101 - 11
4. Cape Verde10010 - 10
Preliminary round
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.2017 16:30South Sudan Djibouti6:0 (4:0)
 Juba
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.2017 16:00Mauritius Comoros1:1 (1:1)
 Belle Vue
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2017 14:30Madagascar São Tomé and Príncipe3:2 (2:1)
 Antananarivo

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
African Cup of Nations 2019

Group A, Day 3

10.10

Senegal - Sudan

10.10

Equatorial Guinea - Madagascar

Group B, Day 3

10.10

Cameroon - Malawi

10.10

Morocco - Comoros

Group C, Day 3

10.10

Mali - Burundi

10.10

Gabon - South Sudan

Group D, Day 3

10.10

Algeria - Benin

10.10

Togo - Gambia

Group E, Day 3

10.10

Nigeria - Libya

10.10

South Africa - Seychelles

Group F, Day 3

10.10

Ghana - Sierra Leone

10.10

Ethiopia - Kenya

Group G, Day 3

10.10

DR Congo - Zimbabwe

10.10

Congo - Liberia

Group H, Day 3

10.10

Côte d'Ivoire - Central African Republic

10.10

Guinea - Rwanda

Group I, Day 3

10.10

Burkina Faso - Botswana

10.10

Angola - Mauritania

Group J, Day 3

10.10

Tunisia - Niger

10.10

Egypt - Swaziland

Group K, Day 3

10.10

Zambia - Guinea-Bissau

10.10

Mozambique - Namibia

Group L, Day 3

10.10

Cape Verde - Tanzania

10.10

Uganda - Lesotho

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 21

BenficaPAÓK

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaRed Bull

21:00

BATEPSV

22:00

IndependienteSantos

21:45

Defensa y JusticiaBanfield

19:30

Home United4.25

19:30

 

Derby CountyIpswich Town

19:45

Queens Park RangersBristol City

19:45

Rotherham UnitedHull City

19:45

Swansea CityLeeds United

19:45

 

Tower HamletsStanway Rovers

19:45

ClactonKirkley & Pakefield

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

0:2

AS Vita ClubRaja

2:0

SongoAl-Masry

1:1

Al-HilalRenaissance

0:2

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

3:1

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

0:1

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

1:2

Young AfricansUSM Alger

2:1

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

0:1

ZenitUral

4:1

FK RostovYenisey

4:0

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

2:0

 

DesnaKarpaty

2:2

ZoryaOlympik

0:0

VorsklaFK Mariupol

2:1

 

BukovynaPolissya

2:2

 

FK VitebskLuch

2:0

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

1:3

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

0:2

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

2:0

KaysarOrdabasy

2:1

 

ZaryaZimbru

0:1

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

1:0

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

1:0

 

SturmAltach

1:1

AustriaAdmira Wacker

4:0

LASKRapid

2:1

 

BurnleyWatford

1:3

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

6:1

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

3:2

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

2:0

 

AntwerpBrugge

1:1

GenkCharleroi

3:1

EupenGent

2:3

 

LevskiSeptemvri

2:0

LudogoretsCSKA

1:0

 

UtrechtZwolle

2:0

FeyenoordExcelsior

3:0

EmmenAZ

1:4

HeerenveenVitesse

1:1

 

SaburtaloDila

0:0

 

KAKR

0:1

FylkirFH

1:1

GrindavíkStjarnan

2:2

 

EibarHuesca

1:2

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

1:4

Real MadridGetafe

2:0

 

TorinoRoma

0:1

BolognaSPAL

0:1

EmpoliCagliari

2:0

ParmaUdinese

2:2

SassuoloInter

1:0

 

ValmieraRFS

2:4

SpartaksVentspils

1:2

 

AtlantasTrakai

0:2

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

4:0

 

KristiansundRosenborg

0:2

LillestrømHaugesund

1:1

RanheimSandefjord

1:1

BrannSarpsborg 08

2:0

StabækMolde

3:1

StrømsgodsetStart

1:1

VålerengaTromsø

3:0

 

LegiaZagłębie S

2:1

JagielloniaPiast

2:1

LechWisła K

2:5

 

Rio AveMarítimo

3:1

NacionalMoreirense

1:2

BelenensesPorto

2:3

Santa ClaraBraga

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

1:4

PartizanRad

19:00*

RadnikFK Mačva

0:1

 

MuraKrško

0:1

GoricaDomžale

1:0

OlimpijaMaribor

0:3

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

1:1

ToulouseBordeaux

2:1

NîmesMarseille

3:1

 

RudešRijeka

1:2

HajdukGorica

0:2

 

BudućnostLovćen

0:0

 

KarvináViktoria

0:1

SpartaPříbram

2:2

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

0:1

SundsvallHäcken

0:2

BrommapojkarnaAIK

0:2

DjurgårdensKalmar

0:2

 

PärnuLevadia

0:4

FloraKalev

3:1

 

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

3:0

InternacionalParaná

1:0

CruzeiroBahia

1:1

VitóriaPalmeiras

0:3

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

0:3

AméricaFluminense

0:0

São PauloChapecoense

2:0

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

3:1

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

2:0

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

2:0

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

4:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

5:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru