Bulgaria 2018/19, Group A

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26195253 - 1462111129 - 63484124 - 828
2.CSKA26183547 - 1457111132 - 73472415 - 723
3.Levski26173651 - 245492230 - 112981421 - 1325
4.Botev P26136739 - 214582325 - 92654414 - 1219
5.Beroe26126832 - 234292222 - 62934610 - 1713
6.Cherno More26126836 - 344292219 - 122934617 - 2213
7.Etar261241030 - 274082320 - 122642710 - 1514
8.Lokomotiv261051132 - 283561620 - 151944512 - 1316
9.Slavia26961128 - 313354415 - 121942713 - 1914
10.Botev V26941329 - 403161615 - 151933714 - 2512
11.Vitosha26741517 - 392543611 - 18153196 - 2110
12.Septemvri26631723 - 522142712 - 2214211011 - 307
13.Dunav26551625 - 472054417 - 151901128 - 321
14.Vereya26062012 - 6060679 - 18600133 - 420

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2019 15:15Ludogorets Septemvri6:0 (4:0)
 Razgrad
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  02.03.2019 17:30CSKA Septemvri5:1 (4:0)
 Sofia
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  20.02.2019 14:30Lokomotiv Septemvri0:2 (0:1)
 Plovdiv
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  16.12.2018 15:00Etar Septemvri2:0 (1:0)
 Veliko Tarnovo
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  02.12.2018 12:30Botev V Septemvri4:1 (2:1)
 Montana
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2018 12:30Botev P Septemvri2:0 (0:0)
 Plovdiv
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 15:00Slavia Septemvri3:1 (2:0)
 Sofia
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2018 19:30Vitosha Septemvri2:1 (0:1)
 Bistritsa
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2018 17:30Beroe Septemvri1:0 (0:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2018 18:45Dunav Septemvri2:0 (0:0)
 Ruse
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2018 18:30Cherno More Septemvri1:5 (0:2)
 Kavarna
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2018 20:30Vereya Septemvri0:0
 Stara Zagora

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 809
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 26

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

20:00

 

DneprFK Dolgoprudny

0:3

Pskov-747FK Chertanovo-2

18:00

 

FK Khimki-MSokol

13:00

SaturnDynamo

19:00

 

ZirkaMFK Mykolaiv

-:+

AvanhardObolon-Brovar

13:30

Hirnyk-SportRukh

16:00

Metalist 1925Kolos

19:00

 

BukovynaPodillya

17:00

 

AraratArarat-Armenia

16:00

 

FK VitebskFK Slutsk

16:45

Dynamo MnNeman

18:30

BATEFK Minsk

20:45

 

LiverpoolHuddersfield Town

20:00

 

AugsburgBayer 04

20:30

 

ValurVíkingur R

20:00

 

Rio AvePorto

20:30

 

BordeauxLyon

20:45

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

18:00

 

Guangzhou R&FShenzhen

19:35

 

Melbourne CityCentral Coast Mariners

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, April 24

PalestinoRiver Plate

0:2

AlianzaInternacional

0:1

LDUFlamengo

2:1

San JoséPeñarol

3:1

Jorge WilstermannAtlético Paranaense

3:2

Deportes TolimaBoca Juniors

2:2

Rosario CentralUniversidad Católica

1:1

Kashima AntlersGyeongnam

0:1

Johor Darul Ta'zimShandong Luneng Taishan

0:1

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUrawa Red Diamonds

2:1

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBuriram United

2:0

 

FK RostovLokomotiv

1:2

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

1:1

RubinFK Ufa

1:1

CSKAAnzhi

2:0

ZenitDynamo

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-2Rotor-Volgograd

0:0

FK TyumenSpartak-2

1:2

MordoviaFakel

1:1

FK TambovShinnik

1:0

FK ArmavirZenit-2

1:0

SibirTom

1:0

LuchFK Sochi

0:1

FK ChertanovoAvangard

3:2

SKA-KhabarovskFK Khimki

0:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodBaltika

0:0

 

QayratAtyrau

2:0

 

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

3:1

Manchester UnitedManchester City

0:2

 

UtrechtFortuna

2:1

NACFeyenoord

0:4

 

MetalurgiLokomotivi

0:2

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

4:2

 

AtléticoValencia

3:2

LeganésAthletic

0:1

EspañolCelta de Vigo

1:1

LevanteReal Betis

4:0

 

VentspilsRFS

2:0

Riga FCFK Liepāja

1:0

 

AFC EskilstunaÖstersunds

0:1

AIKHäcken

1:0

ElfsborgÖrebro

4:2

FalkenbergsSirius

0:0

MalmöHammarby

4:1

 

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Santos (Santos)

2:1

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

0:0

Corinthians (São Paulo)Chapecoense (Chapecó)

2:0

 

New York CityChicago Fire

1:0

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

0:0

Columbus CrewDC United

0:1

New England RevolutionMontreal Impact

0:3

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

2:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru