02.12.2018 <

Football matches for 3.12.2018

> 04.12.2018
Local time
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Arsenal Zenit4:2 (2:1)
 Tula
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Zenit30204657-2964
2.Lokomotiv30168645-2856
3.FK Krasnodar30168655-2356
4.CSKA30149746-2351
5.Spartak30147936-3149
6.Arsenal301210840-3346
7.FK Orenburg301271139-3443
8.Akhmat301191028-3042
9.FK Rostov301011925-2341
10.Ural301081233-4538
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Vorskla FK Oleksandriya0:1 (0:1)
 Poltava
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Dynamo Chornomorets2:0 (1:0)
 Kiev
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Shahtar22183152-957
2.Dynamo22162440-1150
3.FK Oleksandriya22125531-1941
4.Zorya2288628-2032
5.FK Lviv2279619-2030
6.FK Mariupol2286824-3330
7.Vorskla22921118-2829
8.Desna22841023-2428
9.Karpaty22561126-3721
10.Olympik22481025-3320
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Qarabağ Keşlə5:1 (1:1)
 Bakı
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Qarabağ28206265-2166
2.Neftçi28177452-2658
3.Səbail281251134-3741
4.Qəbələ28991031-3336
5.Zira28871330-4031
6.Sumqayıt28851524-4229
7.Sabah28761520-4127
8.Keşlə28651729-4523
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Guiseley Fleetwood Town1:2 (1:2)
 Guiseley
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Nürnberg Bayer 041:1 (0:1)
 Nürnberg
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Levante Athletic3:0 (1:0)
 Valencia
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Atalanta Napoli1:2 (0:1)
 Bergamo
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Juventus38286470-3090
2.Napoli38247774-3679
3.Atalanta38209977-4669
4.Inter38209957-3369
5.Milan381911855-3668
6.Roma381812866-4866
7.Torino381615752-3763
8.Lazio381781356-4659
9.Sampdoria381581560-5153
10.Bologna3811111648-5644
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Piast Pogoń3:0 (2:0)
 Gliwice
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lechia30179445-2560
2.Legia30186648-3160
3.Piast30158747-3153
4.Cracovia301461039-3448
5.Zagłębie L301451148-3847
6.Jagiellonia30138945-4147
7.Pogoń301271144-4243
8.Lech301341341-4043
9.Wisła K301261255-4842
10.Korona3010101035-4440
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Rio Ave Sporting1:3 (1:2)
 Vila do Conde
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Jablonec Fastav4:0 (2:0)
 Jablonec nad Nisou
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Opava Slavia2:3 (1:1)
 Opava
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Slavia30233472-2372
2.Viktoria30215447-2768
3.Sparta30176752-2757
4.Jablonec30156953-2651
5.Baník301361138-3645
6.Slovan301191033-2842
7.Mladá Boleslav301191052-4442
8.Sigma301241437-4340
9.Fastav301231532-4039
10.Teplice301061432-4236
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
11.09.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2019/20
added

11.09.2019
current

Second Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 19

APOELF91

19:55

QarabağSevilla

20:55

KøbenhavnLugano

18:55

Dynamo KyivMalmö

19:55

BaselFK Krasnodar

18:55

GetafeTrabzonspor

18:55

LASKRosenborg

18:55

PSVSporting

18:55

RennesCeltic

18:55

CFRLazio

19:55

StandardVitória Guimarães

18:55

Eintracht FrankfurtArsenal

18:55

RangersFeyenoord

20:00

PortoYoung Boys

20:00

EspañolFerencváros

21:00

LudogoretsCSKA Moscow

22:00

WolfsburgFK Oleksandriya

21:00

GentSaint-Étienne

21:00

Borussia M'gladbachWolfsberg

21:00

Romaİstanbul Başakşehir

21:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBraga

20:00

SlovanBeşiktaş

21:00

Manchester UnitedAstana

20:00

PartizanAZ

21:00

ColónAtlético Mineiro

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 17

NapoliLiverpool

2:0

Red BullGenk

6:2

InterSlavia Praha

1:1

Borussia DortmundBarcelona

0:0

LyonZenit

1:1

BenficaRB Leipzig

1:2

ChelseaValencia

0:1

AjaxLille

3:0

Urawa Red DiamondsShanghai SIPG

1:1

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Ittihad Jeddah

3:1

 

ZenitDynamo

0:1

FK ChitaIrtysh

0:1

 

LoriUrartu

2:1

AlashkertFC Erevan

5:1

GandzasarPyunik

1:2

 

TulevikNõmme Kalju

0:3

KalevKuressaare

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru