Head to head stats

Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires), Argentina –
Ferro Carril Oeste (Buenos Aires), Argentina

Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires)
Matches96
Wins31
Drawn34
Losses31
Goals for117
Goals after115
Goals difference2
The biggest win4:1, 3:0
The biggest loss0:4
The most resultative match6:4
The most resultative draw2:2
Points127
Club Ferro Carril Oeste (Buenos Aires)
Matches96
Wins31
Drawn34
Losses31
Goals for115
Goals after117
Goals difference-2
The biggest win4:0
The biggest loss1:4, 0:3
The most resultative match4:6
The most resultative draw2:2
Points127

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000, Clausura

Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2000Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste1:0
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999, Apertura

Статистика личных встреч  20.11.1999Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors0:0
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999, Clausura

Статистика личных встреч  11.06.1999Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors0:0
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998, Apertura

Статистика личных встреч  04.12.1998Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste1:1
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998, Clausura

Статистика личных встреч  15.03.1998Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors1:1
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997, Apertura

Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1997Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste1:0
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996, Clausura

Статистика личных встреч  28.04.1996Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste0:2
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995, Apertura

Статистика личных встреч  24.09.1995Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors0:0
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995, Clausura

Статистика личных встреч  25.06.1995Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste1:1
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994, Apertura

Статистика личных встреч  19.12.1994Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors3:2
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994, Clausura

Статистика личных встреч  16.04.1994Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste0:1
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993, Apertura

Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1993Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors1:0
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993, Clausura

Статистика личных встреч  08.06.1993Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste0:0
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992, Apertura

Статистика личных встреч  13.12.1992Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors0:0
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992, Clausura

Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1992Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste4:1
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991, Apertura

Статистика личных встреч  25.11.1991Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors1:1
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91, Torneo Clausura

Статистика личных встреч  18.05.1991Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors2:2
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91, Torneo Apertura

Статистика личных встреч  11.11.1990Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste0:0
 

Argentinian championship 1989/90, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  04.03.1990Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors1:1
 

Argentinian championship 1989/90, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1989Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste1:0
 

Argentinian championship 1988/89, Primera División, Apertura

Статистика личных встреч  19.03.1989Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors0:0,
pen. 4:3
 

Argentinian championship 1988/89, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  03.11.1988Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste0:1
 

Argentinian championship 1987/88, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  09.03.1988Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste0:0
 

Argentinian championship 1987/88, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  12.10.1987Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors0:1
 

Argentinian championship 1986/87, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1987Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste0:0
 

Argentinian championship 1986/87, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  16.11.1986Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors1:0
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  19.03.1986Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste0:0
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  31.10.1985Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors2:1
 

Copa Libertadores 1985, First round, group 1

Статистика личных встреч  11.09.1985Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste3:1 (0:1) *
 Buenos Aires

Copa Libertadores 1985, First round, group 1

Статистика личных встреч  15.08.1985Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors1:3 (1:3)
 Buenos Aires

Copa Libertadores 1985, First round, group 1

Статистика личных встреч  25.07.1985Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste0:1 (0:0)
 Buenos Aires

Argentinian championship, National 1985, Winners, Round 4

Статистика личных встреч  07.04.1985Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors0:3
 

Argentinian championship 1984, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  03.11.1984Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste0:2
 

Argentinian championship 1984, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1984Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors0:0
 

Argentinian championship 1983, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  02.11.1983Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste0:2
 

Argentinian championship 1983, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  17.07.1983Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors1:1
 

Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups B/D

Статистика личных встреч  18.04.1982Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors2:0
 

Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups B/D

Статистика личных встреч  03.03.1982Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste0:1
 

Argentinian championship 1982, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  05.01.1983Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors2:2
 

Argentinian championship 1982, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  26.09.1982Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste2:2
 

Argentinian championship 1981, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  24.06.1981Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste0:1
 

Argentinian championship 1981, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  29.03.1981Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors1:1
 

Argentinian championship 1980, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  15.06.1980Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste1:1
 

Argentinian championship 1980, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  02.03.1980Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors1:2
 

Argentinian championship 1977, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  06.11.1977Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste1:1
 

Argentinian championship 1977, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  10.08.1977Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors2:2
 

Argentinian championship, National 1976, Groups C/D

Статистика личных встреч  31.10.1976Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors3:0
 

Argentinian championship, National 1976, Groups C/D

Статистика личных встреч  12.09.1976Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste3:1
 

Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1976, Relegation Group

Статистика личных встреч  04.07.1976Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors1:1
 

Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups A/B

Статистика личных встреч  23.11.1975Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors2:4
 

Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups A/B

Статистика личных встреч  12.10.1975Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste1:0
 

Argentinian championship 1975, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  08.06.1975Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste0:0
 

Argentinian championship 1975, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  05.03.1975Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors1:1
 

Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1974, Groups A/B

Статистика личных встреч  21.04.1974Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste1:3
 

Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1974, Groups A/B

Статистика личных встреч  23.02.1974Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors2:2
 

Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B

Статистика личных встреч  21.10.1973Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste1:0
 

Argentinian championship 1973, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  29.07.1973Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste4:2
 

Argentinian championship 1973, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  13.04.1973Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors3:1
 

Argentinian championship, National 1972, Groups A/B

Статистика личных встреч  29.11.1972Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste2:1
 

Argentinian championship 1972, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  25.06.1972Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors4:3
 

Argentinian championship 1972, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  15.03.1972Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste2:1
 

Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B

Статистика личных встреч  09.10.1971Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste2:1
 

Argentinian championship 1971, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1971Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors2:0
 

Argentinian championship 1971, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  10.03.1971Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste0:2
 

Argentinian championship 1966, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  07.08.1966Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste1:0
 

Argentinian championship 1966, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  20.03.1966Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors1:3
 

Argentinian championship 1965, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  14.11.1965Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste2:3
 

Argentinian championship 1965, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1965Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors0:3
 

Argentinian championship 1964, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  20.09.1964Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors1:0
 

Argentinian championship 1964, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1964Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste0:1
 

Argentinian championship 1962, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  21.10.1962Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors2:4
 

Argentinian championship 1962, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  24.06.1962Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste3:1
 

Argentinian championship 1961, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  22.10.1961Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste1:3
 

Argentinian championship 1961, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  08.07.1961Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors0:1
 

Argentinian championship 1960, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  04.09.1960Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste1:1
 

Argentinian championship 1960, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  10.04.1960Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors0:3
 

Argentinian championship 1959, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  23.08.1959Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste0:1
 

Argentinian championship 1959, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  03.05.1959Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors0:0
 

Argentinian championship 1957, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  10.11.1957Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste1:1
 

Argentinian championship 1957, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  23.06.1957Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors2:1
 

Argentinian championship 1956, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  02.12.1956Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste1:2
 

Argentinian championship 1956, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  26.08.1956Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors1:2
 

Argentinian championship 1937, Copa Campeonato

Статистика личных встреч  21.11.1937Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors4:2
 

Argentinian championship 1937, Copa Campeonato

Статистика личных встреч  11.07.1937Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste4:2
 

Argentinian championship 1936, Copa Campeonato

Статистика личных встреч  16.08.1936Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste1:1
 

Argentinian championship 1935, Copa Campeonato

Статистика личных встреч  24.12.1935Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste6:4
 

Argentinian championship 1935, Copa Campeonato

Статистика личных встреч  21.07.1935Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors4:0
 

Argentinian championship 1934, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  28.10.1934Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste0:2
 

Argentinian championship 1934, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  26.08.1934Atlanta-Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste1:2
 

Argentinian championship 1934, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  20.05.1934Ferro Carril Oeste Atlanta-Argentinos Juniors0:1
 

Argentinian championship 1933, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  13.08.1933Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors1:1
 

Argentinian championship 1933, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  09.04.1933Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste1:0
 

Argentinian championship 1932, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  23.10.1932Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste2:1
 

Argentinian championship 1932, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  12.06.1932Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors1:1
 

Argentinian championship 1931, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1931Argentinos Juniors Ferro Carril Oeste3:1
 

Argentinian championship 1931, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  31.05.1931Ferro Carril Oeste Argentinos Juniors2:0
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

21:00

 

DynamoAnzhi

14:00

YeniseyUral

15:30

ArsenalRubin

16:30

FK RostovFK Ufa

19:00

AkhmatFK Orenburg

19:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

14:00

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

15:00

Pskov-747FK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

17:00

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

13:00

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

14:00

TorpedoDynamo

15:00

SaturnRotor-2

15:00

SokolKvant

17:00

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

17:00

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

16:00

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

14:00

DynamoDesna

17:00

FK LvivKarpaty

17:00

ShahtarChornomorets

17:00

Arsenal-KievOlympik

19:30

 

KolosMetalist 1925

16:00

 

ChaikaBukovyna

16:00

PodillyaVeres

16:00

FK MynaiFK Kalush

17:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

18:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

16:00

KreminEnerhiya

16:00

FK NikopolMyr

16:00

TavriyaHirnyk

16:00

 

SəbailSabah

18:30

ZiraNeftçi

20:30

 

AlashkertLori

16:00

GandzasarArarat

19:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

14:00

FK SlutskFK Minsk

16:00

FK VitebskDynamo Br

18:00

IslochShakhtsyor

19:45

 

KaysarShakhtyor

16:00

ZhetysuQayrat

16:00

AtyrauKyzylzhar

17:30

AqtöbeTobil

19:00

OrdabasyIrtysh

19:00

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

16:00

SheriffZarya

18:00

ZimbruPetrocub

20:00

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

18:00

 

NeftchiNasaf

18:00

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

20:00

 

St. PöltenHartberg

17:00

 

FulhamWatford

12:30

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Cardiff CityManchester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

15:00

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

17:30

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Derby CountyBrentford

15:00

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

15:00

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

15:00

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

17:30

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

12:30

ChesterCity of Liverpool

15:00

Ashton UnitedTrafford

15:00

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

15:00

Farsley CelticSouthport

15:00

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

15:00

South ShieldsStockport County

15:00

Knaresborough TownWorkington

15:00

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

15:00

York CityAshton Athletic

15:00

MarineFrickley Athletic

15:00

Dunston UTSIrlam

15:00

United of ManchesterColne

15:00

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

15:00

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

15:00

ChorleyLeek Town

15:00

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

15:00

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

15:00

Consett AFCWarrington Town

15:00

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

15:00

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

15:00

St Ives TownGrantham Town

15:00

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

15:00

StourbridgeLeamington

15:00

Rugby TownHednesford Town

15:00

St Neots TownRomulus

15:00

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

15:00

AlvechurchCorby Town

15:00

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

15:00

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

15:00

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

15:00

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

15:00

BuxtonCoalville Town

15:00

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

15:00

Kings LangleyLewes

15:00

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

15:00

Welling UnitedChesham United

15:00

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

15:00

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

15:00

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

15:00

Chelmsford CityWorthing

15:00

Concord RangersMargate

15:00

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

15:00

Haringey BoroughErith Town

15:00

LeistonHastings United

15:00

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

15:00

St Albans CityWhyteleafe

15:00

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

15:00

Billericay TownBurnham

15:00

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

15:00

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

15:00

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

15:00

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

15:00

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

15:00

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

15:00

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

15:00

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

15:00

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

15:00

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

15:00

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

15:00

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

15:00

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

15:00

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

15:00

Merthyr TownWinchester City

15:00

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

15:00

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

15:00

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

15:00

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

15:00

HerefordTruro City

15:00

Poole TownCinderford Town

15:00

Taunton TownBitton

15:00

Banbury UnitedBath City

15:00

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00

BinfieldCirencester Town

15:00

Slough TownSholing

15:00

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

18:00

EupenOostende

20:00

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

20:30

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

17:30

Botev VCSKA

20:00

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

15:30

AugsburgWerder

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

NürnbergHannover

15:30

Schalke 04Bayern

18:30

 

FortunaWillem II

18:30

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

19:45

VVV-VenloNAC

19:45

EmmenZwolle

20:45

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

13:00

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

16:15

EibarLeganés

16:15

GetafeAtlético

18:30

Real MadridEspañol

20:45

 

ParmaCagliari

15:00

FiorentinaSPAL

18:00

SampdoriaInter

20:30

 

ValmieraVentspils

15:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

13:00

 

OddVålerenga

18:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

15:30

LechiaZagłębie L

18:00

MiedźLegia

20:30

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

15:30

MarítimoBelenenses

19:00

Vitória SetubalPorto

21:00

 

NapredakDinamo

16:00

VojvodinaVoždovac

19:00

RadnikRadnički

19:00

MladostProleter

19:00

ZemunBačka

19:00

RadFK Mačva

19:00

 

GoricaKrško

18:00

MariborDomžale

20:15

 

LilleNantes

17:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

MontpellierNice

20:00

ReimsDijon

20:00

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

20:00

StrasbourgAmiens

20:00

 

OsijekGorica

16:30

LokomotivaRijeka

19:00

 

LovćenZeta

15:00

PetrovacTitograd

15:00

RudarIskra

15:00

SutjeskaBudućnost

15:00

MornarGrbalj

15:00

 

SigmaDukla

15:00

KarvináPříbram

17:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

17:00

OpavaTeplice

17:00

SpartaSlovan

19:00

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

16:00

SiriusÖstersunds

16:00

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

16:00

DalkurdNorrköping

18:00

 

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeHibernian

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

15:00

HeartsLivingston

15:00

 

TulevikTammeka

13:00

KuressaareLevadia

13:00

PaideTrans

16:00

PärnuFlora

19:00

 

São PauloAmérica

16:00

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

12:30

New York Red BullsToronto

17:00

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

19:00

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

19:00

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

19:30

Montreal ImpactNew York City

19:30

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

19:30

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

AEKZürich

0:1

LudogoretsBayer 04

2:3

CelticRosenborg

1:0

RB LeipzigRed Bull

2:3

KøbenhavnZenit

1:1

Slavia PrahaBordeaux

1:0

SpartakAnderlecht

1:0

Dinamo ZagrebFenerbahçe

4:1

SportingQarabağ

2:0

ArsenalVorskla

4:2

F91Milan

0:1

OlympiakósReal Betis

0:0

VillarrealRangers

2:2

Rapid WienSpartak Moscow

2:0

MarseilleEintracht Frankfurt

1:2

LazioApollon

2:1

BeşiktaşSarpsborg 08

3:1

GenkMalmö

2:0

SevillaStandard

5:1

Akhisar BelediyesporFK Krasnodar

0:1

RennesBaumit

2:1

Dynamo KyivAstana

2:2

MOL VidiBATE

0:2

PAÓKChelsea

0:1

Colo-ColoPalmeiras

0:2

DeportivoFluminense

0:2

BahiaBotafogo

2:1

TauroMotagua

19:00

HeredianoÁrabe Unido

20:00

 

TrakaiPalanga

3:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru