Argentinian championship, National 1973

Final Round

Groups A/B

Group A
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.San Lorenzo de Almagro1586131 - 162253020 - 91333111 - 79
2.River Plate15102329 - 172251120 - 11115129 - 611
3.Vélez Sársfield1586124 - 132251115 - 8113509 - 511
4.Estudiantes1573527 - 151761019 - 2131258 - 134
5.Newell's Old Boys1573528 - 231742219 - 11103139 - 127
6.San Lorenzo Mar del Plata1564520 - 201643114 - 10112146 - 105
7.Chacarita Juniors1555525 - 251552114 - 71203411 - 183
8.Instituto1562723 - 201451113 - 41111610 - 163
9.Racing Club1553727 - 301331413 - 15722314 - 156
10.Colón1561822 - 251341212 - 9920610 - 164
11.San Martín Mendoza1553719 - 281333114 - 1092065 - 184
12.Cipolletti1535722 - 291124215 - 1181157 - 183
13.San Martín Tucumán16421019 - 33103058 - 11612511 - 224
14.All Boys1533919 - 32921410 - 1351259 - 194
15.Juventud Antoniana15231013 - 3572238 - 1060175 - 251
Group B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Atlanta15102335 - 192261020 - 71341315 - 129
2.Rosario Central1594225 - 112270018 - 5142427 - 68
3.Huracán1585229 - 152142112 - 51043117 - 1011
4.Belgrano1584325 - 182072020 - 7161235 - 114
5.Boca Juniors1590630 - 191870121 - 5142059 - 144
6.Argentinos Juniors1582528 - 171841215 - 9941313 - 89
7.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata1572632 - 271652120 - 91220512 - 184
8.Independiente Avellaneda1564523 - 211640110 - 5824413 - 168
9.Atlético Tucumán1556425 - 241653118 - 12130337 - 123
10.Independiente Rivadavia1553721 - 271342213 - 10101158 - 173
11.Sportivo Desamparados1536619 - 22122239 - 10614310 - 126
12.Chaco For Ever1543818 - 261132414 - 1481144 - 123
13.Ferro Carril Oeste1533910 - 2492325 - 671075 - 182
14.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy1433818 - 33923310 - 1471058 - 192
15.Kimberley15141014 - 3661248 - 1440266 - 222

Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

MadagascarSudan

14:30

TogoAlgeria

16:00

EthiopiaGhana

16:00

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00

CongoDR Congo

15:30

LiberiaZimbabwe

16:00

RwandaCentral African Republic

15:30

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

17:00

AngolaBurkina Faso

16:00

MauritaniaBotswana

17:00

SwazilandNiger

15:30

MozambiqueZambia

15:30

LesothoTanzania

16:00

SwitzerlandBelgium

20:45

EnglandCroatia

14:00

Northern IrelandAustria

17:00

HungaryFinland

20:45

GreeceEstonia

21:45

San MarinoBelarus

18:00

MoldovaLuxembourg

19:00

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

15:00

BahamasAnguilla

18:00

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

19:00

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

21:00

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradTom

14:00

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

14:00

Spartak-2Shinnik

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

15:00

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

16:00

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

FakelAvangard

17:00

Zenit-2Luch

19:00

 

InguletsKolos

14:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

14:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

17:10

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

19:20

 

SportFlamengo

16:00

ParanáPalmeiras

17:00

AméricaSantos

17:00

BotafogoInternacional

17:00

São PauloCruzeiro

19:00

GrêmioChapecoense

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

MoroccoCameroon

2:0

South SudanBurundi

2:5

EgyptTunisia

3:2

MongoliaHong Kong

1:5

TaiwanNorth Korea

0:2

LaosMyanmar

1:3

VietnamMalaysia

2:0

NetherlandsFrance

2:0

SlovakiaUkraine

4:1

WalesDenmark

1:2

SloveniaNorway

1:1

CyprusBulgaria

1:1

GibraltarArmenia

2:6

LiechtensteinMacedonia

0:2

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

14:45*

GrenadaSt. Martin

5:2

BermudaEl Salvador

1:0

BelizePuerto Rico

1:0

ArubaMontserrat

0:2

PalestinePakistan

2:1

UAEBolivia

0:0

OmanSyria

1:1

JapanVenezuela

1:1

Saudi ArabiaYemen

1:0

BrazilUruguay

1:0

HondurasPanama

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileCosta Rica

2:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru