08.10.1971 < | Football matches for 9.10.1971 | > 10.10.1971 |
Day 37 | |||||||||
Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Dila | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Novomoskovsk |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Huddersfield Town | | Manchester United | 0:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
Liverpool | | Chelsea | 0:0 | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Derby County | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
West Ham United | | Leicester City | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | West Bromwich Albion | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Leeds United | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Stoke City | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Southampton | 4:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Everton | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Newcastle United | 4:2 (2:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Nottingham Forest | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Ipswich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Derby County | 42 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 69-33 | 58 | ||
2. | Leeds United | 42 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 73-31 | 57 | ||
3. | Liverpool | 42 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 64-30 | 57 | ||
4. | Manchester City | 42 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 77-45 | 57 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 42 | 22 | 8 | 12 | 58-40 | 52 | ||
6. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 63-42 | 51 | ||
7. | Chelsea | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 58-49 | 48 | ||
8. | Manchester United | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 69-61 | 48 | ||
9. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 42 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 65-57 | 47 | ||
10. | Sheffield United | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 61-60 | 46 |
Blackpool | | Orient | 4:1 | ||||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Watford | 2:1 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Cardiff City | | Millwall | 1:2 | ||||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
Carlisle United | | Burnley | 0:3 | ||||||
Carlisle | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:2 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Fulham | | Hull City | 1:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Swindon Town | 0:0 | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Oxford United | | Middlesbrough | 0:0 | ||||||
Oxford | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Preston North End | 1:1 | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Birmingham City | 1:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Norwich City | 1:1 | ||||||
Sunderland |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Antwerp | | Racing White | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Antwerpen |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Akademik | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | 2:3 | ||||||
Beroe | | Chardafon-Orlovets | 3:2 | ||||||
Botev | | Trakia | 3:1 | ||||||
JSK Spartak | | Chernomorets | 5:2 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Cherno More | 2:2 | ||||||
Marek | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0:0 | ||||||
Slavia | | Dunav | 1:0 | ||||||
Spartak | | Levski-Spartak | 0:3 | ||||||
Etar | | Nikolay Laskov | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Las Palmas | | Sevilla | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Kilmarnock | | Aberdeen | 0:3 | ||||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
Airdrieonians | | Ayr United | 3:4 | ||||||
Airdrie | |||||||||
Hibernian | | Celtic | 0:1 | ||||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
Greenock Morton | | Dundee United | 1:2 | ||||||
Greenock | |||||||||
Rangers | | East Fife | 3:0 | ||||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
Dundee | | Falkirk | 4:0 | ||||||
Dundee | |||||||||
Clyde | | Hearts | 0:1 | ||||||
Rutherglen | |||||||||
St. Johnstone | | Motherwell | 5:1 | ||||||
Perth | |||||||||
Dunfermline Athletic | | Partick Thistle | 2:2 | ||||||
Dunfermline |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Independiente | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 31-13 | 24 | ||
2. | Newell's Old Boys | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 37-10 | 23 | ||
3. | Belgrano | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28-13 | 21 | ||
4. | River Plate | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 26-13 | 21 | ||
5. | Argentinos Juniors | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22-22 | 15 | ||
6. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 22-20 | 14 | ||
7. | Banfield | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 23-22 | 13 | ||
8. | Kimberley | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 22-21 | 13 | ||
9. | San Martín Mendoza | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 20-20 | 12 | ||
10. | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 22-30 | 9 |
Day 16 | |||||||||
América-MG | | Santa Cruz | 0:0 | ||||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
Botafogo | | Corinthians | 1:0 | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |