19.03.1966 < | Football matches for 20.03.1966 | > 21.03.1966 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Universidad Católica | | Universidad de Chile | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Santiago | |||||||||
Guaraní Asunción | | Olimpia | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Asunción |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Lugano | | Norrköping | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
First Vienna | | LASK | 4:2 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | | Schwechat | 3:2 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Austria Klagenfurt | | GAK | 1:1 | ||||||
Klagenfurt am Wörthersee |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Brugge | | Sint-Truiden | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Brugge | |||||||||
Daring | | Cercle | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Standard | | Tilleur | 1:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Liège | |||||||||
Beringen | | Anderlecht | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Beringen | |||||||||
Beerschot | | Lierse | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
Antwerp | | Racing White | 2:3 (2:2) | ||||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
La Gantoise | | Berchem | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Gent |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Beroe | | Spartak Sofia | 1:0 | ||||||
Dunav | | Levski | 1:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | 0:0 | ||||||
Marek | | Botev Plovdiv | 2:1 | ||||||
Slavia | | Botev Vratsa | 1:2 | ||||||
Spartak Pleven | | Spartak Varna | 0:0 | ||||||
Cherno More | | Botev Burgas | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
Sankt Pauli | | Holstein | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Osnabrück | | Altona 93 | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
Wolfsburg | | Göttingen 05 | 0:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
Bergedorf | | Oldenburg | 3:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Itzehoe | | Concordia | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Hildesheim | | Bremerhaven 93 | 0:0 | ||||||
Friedrichsort | | Bremer SV | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
Hertha | | Spandauer SV | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Tennis Borussia | | Blau-Weiß | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Wacker 04 | | Südring | 3:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Staaken | | Neukölln | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Tegel | | Lichterfelder SU | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Victoria 1889 | | Hertha Zehlendorf | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
Arminia Bielefeld | | Fortuna | 0:0 | ||||||
Bielefeld | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
Hamborn 07 | | Preußen | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
Bochum | | Schwarz-Weiß | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bochum |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Mainz 05 | | Zweibrücken | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Mainz | |||||||||
Neuendorf | | Pirmasens | 6:2 (3:1) | ||||||
Koblenz | |||||||||
Saar 05 | | Frankenthal | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Röchling | | Ludwigshafener SC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Völklingen | |||||||||
Alsenborn | | Wormatia | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Enkenbach-Alsenborn | |||||||||
Südwest | | Saarbrücken | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Phönix | | Oppau | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Eintracht Trier | | Mainz-Weisenau | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Trier |
Day 26 | |||||||||
FSV Frankfurt | | Weiden | 4:0 | ||||||
Frankfurt am Main |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Athlético Bilbao | | Barcelona | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Atlético Madrid | | Córdoba | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Elche | | Real Betis | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Sevilla | | Sabadell | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Málaga | | Mallorca | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Español | | Valencia | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Pontevedra | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Las Palmas | | Real Madrid | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Atlanta | | Independiente | 1:1 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Banfield | 4:0 | ||||||
Colón | | Estudiantes | 1:1 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Argentinos Juniors | 1:3 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Quilmes | 4:1 | ||||||
Lanús | | River Plate | 1:3 | ||||||
Platense | | Chacarita Juniors | 3:2 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Newell's Old Boys | 2:0 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Huracán | 0:0 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Vélez Sársfield | 2:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Racing Club | 38 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 70-24 | 61 | ||
2. | River Plate | 38 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 66-26 | 56 | ||
3. | Boca Juniors | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 51-32 | 48 | ||
4. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 48-34 | 46 | ||
5. | Vélez Sársfield | 38 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 49-38 | 46 | ||
6. | Independiente | 38 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 54-34 | 44 | ||
7. | Estudiantes | 38 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 44-37 | 41 | ||
8. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 49-41 | 39 | ||
9. | Argentinos Juniors | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 40-44 | 39 | ||
10. | Atlanta | 38 | 10 | 18 | 10 | 45-39 | 38 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |