15.04.1994 < | Football matches for 16.04.1994 | > 17.04.1994 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
16:00 | KAMAZ | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
16:00 | Zhemchuzhina | | Dynamo Stavropol | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sochi | |||||||||
16:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kamyshin | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Moscow | | Krylia Sovetov | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Uralmash | | Dynamo-Gazovik | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Yekaterinburg |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Asmaral | | Chernomorets | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Zarya | | Rostselmash | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Leninsk-Kuznetsky | |||||||||
Zverda Irkutsk | | Luch | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
Lokomotiv | | Okean | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Chita | |||||||||
Sokol | | Baltika | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Saratov | |||||||||
Smena-Saturn | | Druzhba | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Torpedo | | Zenit | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Sudogda Khimik Stadium | |||||||||
Shinnik | | Avtodor-Olaf | 7:3 (2:0) | ||||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
Irtysh | | Uralan | 2:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Omsk |
Day 24 | |||||||||
15:00 | Shakhtar | | Bukovyna | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Metalist | | Torpedo | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
16:00 | Dnipro | | Chornomorets | 0:0 | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Temp | | Volyn | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Shepetivka | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo | | Nyva Vinnytsya | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
17:00 | Metalurh | | Kryvbas | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
17:00 | Karpaty | | Nyva Ternopil | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
17:00 | Kremin | | Tavriya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
18:00 | Veres | | Zorya-MALS | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Rivne |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Rapid | | Admira/Wacker | 0:3 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Casino | | Sturm | 0:0 | ||||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
St. Pölten | | Wiener Sport-Club | 0:0 | ||||||
St. Pölten | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Vorwärts | 1:0 | ||||||
Wien Horr-Platz |
Day 39 | |||||||||
15:00 | Liverpool | | Newcastle United | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Manchester City | | Norwich City | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Arsenal | | Chelsea | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Queens Park Rangers | | Everton | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Wimbledon | | Manchester United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Oldham Athletic | | West Ham United | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Oldham | |||||||||
15:00 | Ipswich Town | | Swindon Town | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
15:00 | Southampton | | Blackburn Rovers | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
15:00 | Sheffield United | | Aston Villa | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
15:00 | Coventry City | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Coventry |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester United | 42 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 80-38 | 92 | ||
2. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 63-36 | 84 | ||
3. | Newcastle United | 42 | 23 | 8 | 11 | 82-41 | 77 | ||
4. | Arsenal | 42 | 18 | 17 | 7 | 53-28 | 71 | ||
5. | Leeds United | 42 | 18 | 16 | 8 | 65-39 | 70 | ||
6. | Wimbledon | 42 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 56-53 | 65 | ||
7. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 76-54 | 64 | ||
8. | Liverpool | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 59-55 | 60 | ||
9. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 62-61 | 60 | ||
10. | Aston Villa | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 46-50 | 57 |
Day 43 | |||||||||
Barnsley | | Oxford United | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Bristol City | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Grimsby Town | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Crystal Palace | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Portsmouth | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Notts County | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Peterborough United | | Bolton Wanderers | 2:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Peterborough | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Stoke City | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
Watford | | Southend United | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Watford | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Tranmere Rovers | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
West Bromwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 73-46 | 90 | ||
2. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 74-49 | 83 | ||
3. | Millwall | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 58-49 | 74 | ||
4. | Leicester City | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 72-59 | 73 | ||
5. | Tranmere Rovers | 46 | 21 | 9 | 16 | 69-53 | 72 | ||
6. | Derby County | 46 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 73-68 | 71 | ||
7. | Notts County | 46 | 20 | 8 | 18 | 65-69 | 68 | ||
8. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 60-47 | 68 | ||
9. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 66-54 | 67 | ||
10. | Stoke City | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 57-59 | 67 |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Beroe | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2:0 | ||||||
Dobrudzha | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | 0:0 | ||||||
Pirin | | Chernomorets | 1:0 | ||||||
Spartak | | Levski | 0:2 | ||||||
CSKA | | Cherno More | 6:1 | ||||||
Etar | | Shumen | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
Ferencváros | | Siófok | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
ETO | | Békéscsabai Előre | 2:5 (2:2) | ||||||
Győr | |||||||||
Újpest | | Munkás-Fordan | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Debrecen | | MTK | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Debrecen | |||||||||
Csepel | | Vác-Samsung | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Parmalat | | Kispest Honvéd | 1:5 (0:2) | ||||||
Székesfehérvár | |||||||||
BVSC | | Vasas SC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Haladás | | EMDSZ Sopron | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Szombathely |
Day 31 | |||||||||
15:30 | Karlsruher | | Leipzig | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Bayer 04 | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg | | Duisburg | 0:0 | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Wattenscheid | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Stuttgart | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen |
Day 31 | |||||||||
Sparta | | NAC | 0:0 | ||||||
Heerenveen | | Waalwijk | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Willem II | | Go Ahead Eagles | 0:0 | ||||||
MVV | | Volendam | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 34 | |||||||||
Albacete | | Celta de Vigo | 0:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Barcelona | | Valencia | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Logroñés | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
13:30 | Kaunas | | Inkaras | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kaunas Žalgirio stadionas | |||||||||
14:00 | Aras | | Tauras-Karšuva | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Klaipėda | |||||||||
14:00 | Žydrius | | Panerys | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Marijampole | |||||||||
14:00 | ROMAR | | Geležinis vilkas | 9:0 (4:0) | |||||
Mažeikiai | |||||||||
14:00 | Sakalas | | Sirijus | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Šiauliai Žalgirio stadionas |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Brann | | Strømsgodset | 5:1 | ||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
Dukla | | Boby | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Praha | |||||||||
Viktoria Plzeň | | Baník | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Plzeň | |||||||||
Viktoria Žižkov | | Svit | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Praha |
Day 39 | |||||||||
Kilmarnock | | Celtic | 2:0 | ||||||
Hearts | | Dundee | 0:2 | ||||||
Dundee United | | Hibernian | 3:0 | ||||||
Aberdeen | | Motherwell | 0:0 | ||||||
St. Johnstone | | Partick Thistle | 1:0 | ||||||
Rangers | | Raith Rovers | 4:0 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Deportivo Mandiyú | | Racing Club | 0:1 | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |