09.04.1960 < | Football matches for 10.04.1960 | > 11.04.1960 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Yugoslavia | | Israel | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Belgrade |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Kairat | | Admiralteyets | 0:0 | ||||||
Alma-Ata | |||||||||
Neftyanik | | Lokomotiv | 0:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Baku | |||||||||
CSKA | | Spartak Vilnius | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Kiev | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Stalino |
Zvezda Kirovograd | | Volyn | 1:3 | ||||||
Neftyanik Drogobych | | Avangard Chernovtsy | 5:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | 3:0 | ||||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
Chernomorets | | Polesye | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Odesa |
Dynamo Batumi | | Krasny Metallurg | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Batumi |
Day 19 | |||||||||
WAC | | Kremser | 2:2 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
GAK | | Alpine | 3:1 | ||||||
Graz GAK-Platz | |||||||||
Austria Salzburg | | First Vienna | 1:2 | ||||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
Rapid | | Wiener Sport-Club | 6:1 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Daring | | La Gantoise | 1:1 | ||||||
Standard | | Antwerp | 4:0 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | Fortschritt | | Lokomotive Leipzig | 2:2 | |||||
16:00 | Dynamo | | Aufbau | 2:4 | |||||
16:00 | Rotation | | Vorwärts | 0:2 | |||||
16:00 | Empor | | Motor Zwickau | 1:3 | |||||
16:00 | Wismut | | Aktivist | 0:0 | |||||
16:00 | Chemie Zeitz | | Motor Jena | 2:5 | |||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
Athlético Bilbao | | Sevilla | 2:5 (1:1) | ||||||
Atlético Osasuna | | Las Palmas | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Elche | | Atlético Madrid | 3:4 (2:1) | ||||||
Valencia | | Real Valladolid | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Español | | Barcelona | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Betis | | Granada | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Real Sociedad | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Real Oviedo | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
Atlético | | Académica | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Lusitano | | Belenenses | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Évora | |||||||||
Covilhã | | Porto | 3:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Covilhã | |||||||||
Boavista | | Leixões | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Benfica | | Sporting | 4:3 (3:1) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
CUF | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Barreiro | |||||||||
Braga | | Vitória Setubal | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Braga |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Nîmes | | Limoges | 2:0 | ||||||
Lyon | | Saint-Étienne | 0:0 | ||||||
Lens | | Valenciennes | 1:0 | ||||||
Angers | | Rennes | 2:0 | ||||||
Sedan | | Reims | 1:3 | ||||||
Strasbourg | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 0:1 | ||||||
Monaco | | Nice | 2:0 | ||||||
Bordeaux | | Toulouse | 3:5 | ||||||
Racing | | Stade Français | 1:1 | ||||||
Toulon | | Le Havre | 3:3 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Atlanta | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:1 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Lanús | 5:2 | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | River Plate | 3:0 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Argentinos Juniors | 0:3 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Newell's Old Boys | 4:1 | ||||||
Huracán | | Racing Club | 1:2 | ||||||
Independiente | | Vélez Sársfield | 2:0 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Estudiantes | 3:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Independiente | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 49-33 | 41 | ||
2. | River Plate | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 46-29 | 39 | ||
3. | Argentinos Juniors | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 68-48 | 39 | ||
4. | Racing Club | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 72-43 | 37 | ||
5. | Boca Juniors | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 58-36 | 37 | ||
6. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 71-45 | 36 | ||
7. | Vélez Sársfield | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 48-46 | 33 | ||
8. | Rosario Central | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 55-71 | 29 | ||
9. | Huracán | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 48-45 | 28 | ||
10. | Chacarita Juniors | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 50-53 | 28 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |