Russia 2017/18, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Krylia Sovetov-2, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Mordovia24175238 - 856D192118 - 22983120 - 627
2.FK Chelyabinsk24147341 - 194983121 - 82764220 - 1122
3.Syzran-200324144635 - 224691219 - 92853416 - 1318
4.KAMAZ24136537 - 194582220 - 82654317 - 1119
5.Zenit-Izhevsk24133828 - 174261515 - 91972313 - 823
6.Neftekhimik24126642 - 214254323 - 101972319 - 1123
7.Volga24125733 - 174162419 - 92063314 - 821
8.Nosta24106840 - 303654321 - 141952519 - 1617
9.Lada-Tolyatti24811525 - 512541712 - 211340813 - 3012
10.Ural-224521719 - 331732715 - 171120104 - 166
11.Anzhi-Yunior24441618 - 4116x2289 - 2082289 - 218
12.FK Orenburg-224271515 - 4513x24611 - 20100394 - 253
13.Krylia Sovetov-224321915 - 6311x21911 - 25711104 - 384

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Day 23
Day 22
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2018 14:00Neftekhimik Krylia Sovetov-24:0 (2:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 16:00Nosta Krylia Sovetov-25:0 (3:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 16
Day 14
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2017 16:00Mordovia Krylia Sovetov-21:0 (1:0)
 Saransk
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2017 18:30KAMAZ Krylia Sovetov-24:1 (3:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 5
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2017 18:00Volga Krylia Sovetov-25:0 (1:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

20:45

Czech RepublicSlovakia

20:45

DenmarkIreland

20:45

BulgariaSlovenia

21:45

CyprusNorway

21:45

AndorraLatvia

18:00

GeorgiaKazakhstan

21:00

MacedoniaGibraltar

20:45

LiechtensteinArmenia

20:45

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

20:00

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

21:00

OmanBahrain

IcelandQatar

19:30

 

FluminenseCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

Equatorial GuineaSenegal

0:1

ComorosMalawi

2:1

GabonMali

0:1

GambiaBenin

3:1

South AfricaNigeria

1:1

SeychellesLibya

1:8

NamibiaGuinea-Bissau

0:0

UgandaCape Verde

1:0

ThailandIndonesia

4:2

Timor-LestePhilippines

2:3

ItalyPortugal

0:0

TurkeySweden

0:1

AlbaniaScotland

0:4

SerbiaMontenegro

2:1

RomaniaLithuania

3:0

MaltaKosovo

0:5

AzerbaijanFaroe Islands

2:0

CubaDominican Republic

1:0

JamaicaSuriname

2:1

NicaraguaHaiti

0:2

Cayman IslandsSaint Lucia

0:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

AustraliaSouth Korea

1:1

JordanIndia

2:1

 

KobraRukh

*

FK SumyMetalist 1925

1:3

AvanhardPrykarpattya

3:1

Dnipro-1Zirka

4:0

VolynAhrobiznes

0:0

 

Boca JuniorsPatronato

1:0

 

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

1:2

CorinthiansVasco da Gama

1:0

Atlético MineiroBahia

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru