02.04.2019 < | Football matches for 3.04.2019 | > 04.04.2019 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:15 | Internacional | | River Plate | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Porto Alegre |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:30 | Emelec | | Cruzeiro | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Guayaquil | |||||||||
20:30 | Deportivo Lara | | Huracán | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Cabudare |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:15 | Universidad | | Godoy Cruz | 0:0 | |||||
Concepción |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:15 | Atlético Mineiro | | Zamora | 3:2 (0:2) | |||||
Belo Horizonte |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:30 | Deportes Tolima | | Jorge Wilstermann | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Ibagué |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11-6 | 11 | |||
2. | Atlético Paranaense | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11-6 | 9 | |||
3. | Deportes Tolima | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-8 | 8 | |||
4. | Jorge Wilstermann | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5-14 | 5 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:30 | Universidad Técnica | | Cerro | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Trujillo | |||||||||
21:30 | Independiente | | Binacional | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Avellaneda |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:00 | Esteghlal | | Khujand | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
20:00 | Dordoi | | Altyn Asyr | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bishkek |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Manang Marsyangdi | | Abahani | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Patan | |||||||||
19:30 | Chennaiyin | | Minerva Punjab | 0:0 | |||||
Ahmedabad |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:30 | Shan United | | Bình Dương | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Yangon | |||||||||
19:30 | Ceres-Negros | | Persija | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bácolod |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Tigres UANL | | Santos Laguna | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
San Nicolás de los Garza |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:00 | Ural (Ekaterinburg) | | Arsenal (Tula) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||||
19:30 | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 16 | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Orenburg | | Krylia Sovetov | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Orenburg |
Day 23 | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Oleksandriya | | Shakhtar | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
18:30 | Zorya | | Dynamo | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
19:30 | FK Lviv | | FK Mariupol | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Lviv |
Day 21 | |||||||||
16:00 | Hirnyk-Sport | | Ingulets | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Horishni Plavni | |||||||||
18:00 | Volyn | | Dnipro-1 | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Lutsk |
Day 3 | |||||||||
14:00 | Dinamo-Auto | | Sheriff | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Tîrnauca | |||||||||
16:00 | Milsami | | Petrocub | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Orhei |
Day 33 | |||||||||
19:45 | Manchester City | | Cardiff City | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Day 31 | |||||||||
19:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Crystal Palace | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
19:45 | Chelsea | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 38 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 95-23 | 98 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 89-22 | 97 | ||
3. | Chelsea | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 63-39 | 72 | ||
4. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 23 | 2 | 13 | 67-39 | 71 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 73-51 | 70 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 65-54 | 66 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 47-46 | 57 | ||
8. | Everton | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 54-46 | 54 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 51-48 | 52 | ||
10. | West Ham United | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 52-55 | 52 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:30 | Charleroi | | Oostende | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Charleroi | |||||||||
19:30 | Beerschot Wilrijk | | Sint-Truiden | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
19:30 | Eupen | | Westerlo | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Eupen |
Day 30 | |||||||||
19:30 | Athletic | | Levante | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Bilbao | |||||||||
20:30 | Eibar | | Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Éibar | |||||||||
20:30 | Huesca | | Celta de Vigo | 3:3 (0:1) | |||||
Huesca | |||||||||
21:30 | Valencia | | Real Madrid | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Valencia |
Day 28 | |||||||||
18:00 | Lech | | Pogoń | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Poznań | |||||||||
18:00 | Piast | | Wisła Płock | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gliwice | |||||||||
20:30 | Legia | | Jagiellonia | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Warszawa | |||||||||
20:30 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | | Wisła Kraków | 4:3 (2:1) | |||||
Sosnowiec |
Day 29 | |||||||||
16:00 | Rad | | Voždovac | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
16:00 | Zemun | | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Zemun | |||||||||
17:00 | Bačka | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||||
18:00 | Proleter | | Dinamo | 0:0 | |||||
Novi Sad | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Mačva | | Radnički | 0:0 | |||||
Šabac | |||||||||
18:00 | Mladost | | Napredak | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lučani | |||||||||
18:00 | Radnik | | Vojvodina | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Surdulica | |||||||||
19:00 | Partizan | | Čukarički | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 30 | |||||||||
19:00 | Montpellier | | Guingamp | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Montpellier | |||||||||
19:00 | Strasbourg | | Reims | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Strasbourg |
Day 32 | |||||||||
19:45 | Aberdeen | | Motherwell | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
19:45 | Hibernian | | Kilmarnock | 0:0 | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
19:45 | Livingston | | Hamilton Academical | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Livingston | |||||||||
19:45 | Rangers | | Hearts | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
19:45 | St. Johnstone | | Dundee | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Perth | |||||||||
19:45 | St. Mirren | | Celtic | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Paisley |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:30 | Londrina (Londrina) | | Botafogo (João Pessoa) | 3:3 (1:1) | 2:0 (0:0) | 5:3 | |||
Londrina | |||||||||
21:30 | Corinthians (São Paulo) | | Ceará (Fortaleza) | 0:1 (0:0) | 3:1 (1:1) | 3:2 | |||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:15 | Luverdense (Lucas do Rio Verde) | | Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) | 0:0 | |||||
Lucas do Rio Verde | |||||||||
21:30 | ABC (Natal) | | Santa Cruz (Recife) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Natal |
19:15 | Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia) | | Ponte Preta (Campinas) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Aparecida de Goiânia |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |