07.04.2019 <

Football matches for 8.04.2019

> 09.04.2019
Local time
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 19:40 Al Wasl Zob Ahan1:3 (1:2)
 Dubai
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Al Nassr Riyadh Al Zawra'a4:1 (2:1)
 Riyadh
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Zob Ahan32106-37
2. Al Zawra'a31116-44
3. Al Nassr Riyadh31026-53
4. Al Wasl31022-83
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Al-Duhail Al Ain2:2 (2:1)
 Doha
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Esteghlal Al Hilal Riyadh2:1 (2:0)*
 Qatar, Doha
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Hilal Riyadh32015-36
2. Al-Duhail31116-54
3. Esteghlal31113-54
4. Al Ain30213-42
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 FK Orenburg Akhmat1:3 (1:1)
 Orenburg
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Zenit24163543-2351
2.Lokomotiv24127534-2243
3.FK Krasnodar24126643-2142
4.CSKA24118534-1641
5.Spartak24116731-2439
6.FK Orenburg24105931-2735
7.Arsenal2498730-2635
8.FK Rostov2498721-1835
9.Akhmat2496923-2633
10.Ural24861025-3630
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Angusht FK Krasnodar-30:3 (0:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Ararat-Armenia Shirak2:2 (0:0)
 Yerevan
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ararat-Armenia25137539-1946
2.Alashkert25134829-1943
3.Pyunik25134831-2743
4.Banants25127634-2543
5.Lori25108732-2738
6.Shirak25613619-2131
7.Gandzasar25761223-2727
8.Artsakh24391217-3518
9.Ararat25361616-4015
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Bologna Chievo3:0 (0:0)
 Bologna
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Juventus33283267-2387
2.Napoli32207561-2867
3.Inter33187851-2761
4.Milan331511747-3156
5.Roma331510858-4655
6.Atalanta32158964-4153
7.Torino331314642-2953
8.Lazio331571147-3552
9.Sampdoria331461353-4448
10.Fiorentina33816947-4140
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Wisła P Śląsk2:0 (0:0)
 Płock
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Legia30186648-3160
2.Lechia30179445-2560
3.Piast30158747-3153
4.Cracovia301461039-3448
5.Zagłębie L301451148-3847
6.Jagiellonia30138945-4147
7.Lech301341341-4043
8.Pogoń301271144-4243
9.Wisła K301261255-4842
10.Korona3010101035-4440
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Tondela Portimonense3:2 (0:2)
 Tondela
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Slaven Istra 19613:3 (1:1)
 Koprivnica
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo30254161-1479
2.Rijeka30168657-3256
3.Osijek30148850-3150
4.Hajduk301311645-2950
5.Lokomotiva30138947-3047
6.Gorica301371044-3946
7.Inter30841833-6928
8.Slaven304141234-4826
9.Istra 196130561926-5621
10.Rudeš30242420-6910
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Sparta Fastav2:0 (0:0)
 Praha
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Slavia29223470-2269
2.Viktoria29205443-2765
3.Sparta29166749-2754
4.Baumit29146949-2648
5.Baník291361038-3245
6.Slovan29119932-2642
7.Sigma291241336-4140
8.Mladá Boleslav291091049-4439
9.Fastav291231432-3739
10.Teplice291051432-4235
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Norrköping AIK0:0
 Norrköping
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Örebro Djurgårdens0:3 (0:1)
 Örebro
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Sirius AFC Eskilstuna3:2 (3:1)
 Uppsala
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 808
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
15.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 22

LokomotivAl Ittihad Jeddah

18:00

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl Rayyan

19:20

Al SaddPaxtakor

19:00

Al Ahli JeddahPiroozi

19:30*

Al-Hilal OmdurmanÉtoile du Sahel

21:00

 

Ural-2Nosta

14:00

VolgaFK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

Dnipro-1Avanhard

18:00

 

ChelseaBurnley

20:00

 

Aston VillaMillwall

13:00

Blackburn RoversBolton Wanderers

15:00

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

15:00

ReadingWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Hull CitySheffield United

15:00

Ipswich TownSwansea City

15:00

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

15:00

Stoke CityNorwich City

15:00

Wigan AthleticPreston North End

15:00

BrentfordLeeds United

17:15

 

WolfsburgEintracht

20:30

 

NapoliAtalanta

19:00

 

BenficaMarítimo

20:15

 

KrškoDomžale

18:00

 

GöteborgHelsingborgs

15:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 20

 

FK UfaArsenal

1:2

FK OrenburgFK Rostov

3:0

DynamoKrylia Sovetov

1:0

LokomotivCSKA

1:1

FK KrasnodarZenit

2:3

 

FK SochiFK Chertanovo

2:1

Rotor-VolgogradFK Armavir

0:1

AvangardFK Tambov

0:0

ShinnikFK Tyumen

1:0

Zenit-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

1:2

TomLuch

0:0

Spartak-2Mordovia

4:0

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

1:3

 

Znamya TrudaFK Kolomna

4:0

FK DolgoprudnyLokomotiv-Kazanka

2:3

 

KhimikTorpedo

2:2

FK KalugaFK Strogino

2:0

KvantSalyut-Belgorod

3:1

DynamoZorkiy

2:1

SokolFK Ryazan

2:0

MetallurgSaturn

0:2

 

GandzasarPyunik

0:1

 

SlaviaBATE

1:2

TarpedaDynamo Mn

0:1

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda-BelAZ

0:3

 

AtyrauOkzhetpes

1:2

IrtyshAqtöbe

0:1

QayratAstana

0:1

KaysarOrdabasy

0:0

TarazShakhtyor

1:2

TobilZhetysu

0:0

 

Manchester CityTottenham Hotspur

1:0

AFC BournemouthFulham

0:1

Huddersfield TownWatford

1:2

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

2:2

Wolverhampton WanderersBrighton & Hove Albion

0:0

Newcastle UnitedSouthampton

3:1

 

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:0

ÚjpestHonvéd

0:0

MTKKisvárda

0:1

DiósgyőrPaks

1:0

DebrecenHaladás

2:1

FerencvárosVidi

4:1

 

AugsburgStuttgart

6:0

BayernWerder

1:0

Mainz 05Fortuna

3:1

Bayer 04Nürnberg

2:0

Borussia MRB Leipzig

1:2

Schalke 04Hoffenheim

2:5

 

EmmenUtrecht

2:0

GroningenAjax

0:1

VitesseZwolle

4:1

FeyenoordAZ

2:1

VVV-VenloDe Graafschap

4:1

 

SioniSaburtalo

2:3

DilaMetalurgi

2:1

Dinamo BtLokomotivi

2:1

 

Celta de VigoGirona

2:1

EibarAtlético

0:1

Rayo VallecanoHuesca

0:0

BarcelonaReal Sociedad

2:1

 

ParmaMilan

1:1

LazioChievo

1:2

CagliariFrosinone

1:0

BolognaSampdoria

3:0

UdineseSassuolo

1:1

EmpoliSPAL

2:4

GenoaTorino

0:1

JuventusFiorentina

2:1

InterRoma

1:1

 

RFSRiga FC

3:1

 

PalangaStumbras

2:1

RiteriaiAtlantas

0:0

 

BelenensesRio Ave

1:3

MoreirenseChaves

0:1

FeirenseBraga

0:2

PortoSanta Clara

1:0

 

TriglavMura

2:1

MariborRudar

3:1

 

GuingampMarseille

1:3

NiceCaen

0:1

NîmesBordeaux

2:1

StrasbourgMontpellier

1:3

 

RudešLokomotiva

1:2

InterGorica

2:2

HajdukRijeka

4:0

 

IskraZeta

0:1

LovćenMornar

1:0

RudarGrbalj

3:0

 

SundsvallKalmar

1:2

SiriusMalmö

0:1

 

MaarduTulevik

0:0

Nõmme KaljuKalev

2:2

TammekaTrans

1:2

 

Bragantino (Bragança)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

2:1

 

Chicago FireColorado Rapids

4:1

Philadelphia UnionMontreal Impact

3:0

Orlando CityVancouver Whitecaps

1:0

Atlanta UnitedDallas

1:2

San Jose EarthquakesSporting Kansas City

4:1

Columbus CrewPortland Timbers

1:3

New England RevolutionNew York Red Bulls

1:0

 

Beijing RenheShenzhen

2:2

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Sinobo Guoan

0:1

Henan JianyeTianjin Teda

2:3

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

1:6

Central Coast MarinersWestern Sydney Wanderers

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru