AFC Champions League 2019

Group A
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Zawra'a21105 - 04
2. Zob Ahan21103 - 24
3. Al Wasl21011 - 53
4. Al Nassr Riyadh20022 - 40
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.2019 19:45Al Nassr Riyadh Zob Ahan2:3 (1:2) *
 UAE, Dubai
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.2019 17:00Al Zawra'a Al Wasl5:0 (2:0)
 Karbala
Group B
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Ittihad Jeddah21016 - 53
2. Al Wahda Abu Dhabi21014 - 33
3. Lokomotiv21013 - 23
4. Al Rayyan21013 - 63
Group C
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Hilal Riyadh22004 - 16
2. Al-Duhail21014 - 33
3. Al Ain20111 - 21
4. Esteghlal20111 - 41
Group D
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Pakhtakor21102 - 14
2. Al Ahli Jeddah21012 - 13
3. Al Sadd21011 - 23
4. Piroozi20111 - 21
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Ulsan Hyundai21101 - 04
2. Kawasaki Frontale21011 - 13
3. Shanghai SIPG21011 - 13
4. Sydney20110 - 11
Play-off round
Preliminary round 2
Статистика личных встреч  12.02.2019 21:00Perak Kitchee1:1 aet
(1:0, 1:1),
pen. 6:5
 Ipoh
Статистика личных встреч  12.02.2019 19:00Chiangrai United Yangon United3:1 (2:1)
 Chiangrai
Статистика личных встреч  12.02.2019 19:00Newcastle United Jets Persija3:1 aet
(0:0, 1:1)
 Newcastle
Статистика личных встреч  12.02.2019 19:00Zob Ahan Al Kuwait1:0 aet
(0:0, 0:0)
 Isfahan
Статистика личных встреч  12.02.2019 19:00Bangkok United Hà Nội0:1 (0:0)
 Bangkok
Статистика личных встреч  12.02.2019 17:10Saipa Minerva Punjab4:0 (2:0)
 Qods
Статистика личных встреч  12.02.2019 16:00AGMK Esteghlal4:2 (1:1)
 Olmaliq
Статистика личных встреч  12.02.2019 15:00Pakhtakor Al Quwa Al Jawiya2:1 (0:0)
 Toshkent
Preliminary round 1
Статистика личных встреч  05.02.2019 19:30Ceres-Negros Yangon United1:2 (1:1)
 Bácolod
Статистика личных встреч  05.02.2019 19:30Home United Persija1:3 (1:1)
 Singapore
Статистика личных встреч  05.02.2019 19:00Al Wehdat Al Kuwait2:3 (2:2)
 Amman

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 654
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 480
Site news
18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
AFC Champions League 2019

Group A, Day 3

08.04

Al Wasl - Zob Ahan

19:40

08.04

Al Nassr Riyadh - Al Zawra'a

20:15

Group B, Day 3

09.04

Al Rayyan - Al Wahda Abu Dhabi

18:45

09.04

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Lokomotiv

20:45

Group C, Day 3

08.04

Al-Duhail - Al Ain

18:30

08.04

Esteghlal - Al Hilal Riyadh

20:00*

Group D, Day 3

09.04

Pakhtakor - Al Sadd

19:00

09.04

Piroozi - Al Ahli Jeddah

19:30*

Group E, Day 3

09.04

Gyeongnam - Kashima Antlers

18:30

09.04

Shandong Luneng Taishan - Johor Darul Ta'zim

19:30

Group F, Day 3

10.04

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Daegu

19:00

10.04

Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao - Melbourne Victory

20:00

Group G, Day 3

09.04

Buriram United - Beijing Sinobo Guoan

18:00

09.04

Urawa Red Diamonds - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

19:30

Group H, Day 3

10.04

Sydney - Shanghai SIPG

19:30

10.04

Ulsan Hyundai - Kawasaki Frontale

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 23

GeorgiaSwitzerland

18:00

GibraltarIreland

18:00

MaltaFaroe Islands

18:00

SwedenRomania

18:00

SpainNorway

20:45

Bosnia and HerzegovinaArmenia

20:45

ItalyFinland

20:45

LiechtensteinGreece

20:45

SenegalMadagascar

CameroonComoros

16:00

BurundiGabon

15:00

MaliSouth Sudan

19:00

GhanaKenya

18:00

Côte d'IvoireRwanda

17:00

NigerEgypt

16:30

Guinea-BissauMozambique

16:30

ZambiaNamibia

18:30

DominicaBahamas

14:30

Sint MaartenSt. Martin

15:00

Antigua and BarbudaCuraçao

18:00

GuyanaBelize

18:30

SurinameSaint Kitts and Nevis

19:30

GuadeloupeMartinique

20:00

El SalvadorJamaica

20:00

JordanSyria

MalaysiaAfghanistan

16:30

BrazilPanama

17:00

OmanSingapore

20:45

 

AngushtViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

3:0

SKADynamo

14:00

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

15:00

Biolog-NovokubanskLegion-Dynamo

15:00

ChaikaSpartak Vl

16:00

Spartak-NalchikFK Krasnodar-3

16:00

VolgarUrozhay

16:00

 

ZirkaObolon-Brovar

0:3

KolosPrykarpattya

14:00

AhrobiznesFK Sumy

15:00

RukhBalkany

16:00

VolynAvanhard

17:00

Metalist 1925Dnipro-1

18:00

 

ColónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

20:00

 

DallasColorado Rapids

16:30

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

18:30

Philadelphia UnionColumbus Crew

19:30

New York Red BullsOrlando City

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, March 21

Northern IrelandEstonia

2:0

NetherlandsBelarus

4:0

CroatiaAzerbaijan

2:1

SlovakiaHungary

2:0

AustriaPoland

0:1

MacedoniaLatvia

3:1

IsraelSlovenia

1:1

CyprusSan Marino

5:0

BelgiumRussia

3:1

KazakhstanScotland

3:0

British Virgin IslandsTurks and Caicos Islands

2:2

Saint Vincent and GrenadinesBonaire

2:1

New CaledoniaMauritius

1:3

UAESaudi Arabia

2:1

KuwaitNepal

0:0

KosovoDenmark

2:2

USAEcuador

1:0

ChinaThailand

0:1

Deportes AntofagastaFluminense

1:2

Montevideo WanderersSport Huancayo

2:0

Rionegro ÁguilasOriente Petrolero

1:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru