20.06.2019 <

Football matches for 21.06.2019

> 22.06.2019
Local time
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Ecuador Chile1:2 (1:1)
 Salvador
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Uruguay32107-27
2. Chile32016-26
3. Japan30213-72
4. Ecuador30122-71
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Egypt Zimbabwe1:0 (1:0)
 Cairo
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Uganda11002-03
2. Egypt11001-03
3. Zimbabwe10010-10
4. DR Congo10010-20
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 El Salvador Jamaica0:0
 Houston
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Honduras Curaçao0:1 (0:1)
 Houston
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Jamaica31204-35
2. Curaçao31112-24
3. El Salvador31111-44
4. Honduras31026-43
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 Energetik-BDU Tarpeda2:1 (0:0)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Neman FK Haradzeya1:3 (0:1)
 Hrodna
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Br1293026-630
2.BATE1291219-428
3.Shakhtsyor1281318-925
4.Tarpeda-BelAZ1272317-823
5.Isloch1271415-922
6.Dynamo Mn1271417-1222
7.Slavia1253416-1418
8.FK Vitebsk1244413-1416
9.FK Haradzeya124449-1216
10.Neman1241711-1913
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Speranţa Milsami0:1 (0:0)
 Chişinău
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Sheriff Petrocub2:0 (2:0)
 Tiraspol
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sheriff14120235-436
2.Milsami1475218-926
3.Sfîntul Gheorghe1474320-1925
4.Petrocub1464414-1222
5.Speranţa1454516-1719
6.Dinamo-Auto1453616-2018
7.Zimbru1413106-226
8.Codru1403118-303
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Dinamo Lokomotiv2:1 (0:0)
 Samarqand
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Paxtakor Qizilqum8:0 (4:0)
 Toshkent
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paxtakor12102035-832
2.Lokomotiv1273222-1024
3.Surkhon1263314-1321
4.Navbahor1246219-1318
5.Nasaf1253416-1118
6.Dinamo1246215-1418
7.Bunyodkor1253414-1318
8.Soʼgʼdiyona1252516-1817
9.Metallurg1234514-1313
10.AGMK1232715-2011
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 BFC Daugava Jelgava0:2 (0:2)
 Daugavpils
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Riga FC Spartaks6:1 (3:0)
 Rīga
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Valmiera METTA/LU0:2 (0:0)
 Valmiera
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Riga FC16111428-1134
2.RFS1794425-1731
3.Spartaks1782725-3026
4.Valmiera1673615-1424
5.FK Liepāja1772818-1723
6.Ventspils1756624-2721
7.BFC Daugava1661914-2319
8.METTA/LU16511019-2416
9.Jelgava1644813-1816
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Kalev Flora0:2 (0:2)
 Tallinn
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Flora17141252-1243
2.Levadia17132254-1241
3.Nõmme Kalju17114232-1537
4.Paide17113336-1036
5.Trans1746722-2218
6.Kuressaare1744910-3316
7.Tammeka17431024-3315
8.Tulevik17431016-3415
9.Kalev17231211-439
10.Maardu17231210-539
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 976
Matches:1 026 167
Clubs:10 782
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 514
Site news
23.06.2019
current

Scottish Premier League 2019/20 added

23.06.2019
current

Ukraine, Premiere league 2019/20 added

23.06.2019
current

Czech Gambrinus Liga 2019/20 added

21.06.2019
current

East Asian Football Championship 2019 added

21.06.2019
current

England, Football League Championship 2019/20 added

20.06.2019
archive / current

Georgian Super Cup (1996-2019) added

20.06.2019
current

French Ligue 1 2019/20 added

20.06.2019
current

Polish Ekstraklasa 2019/20 added

20.06.2019
current

Serbian Superliga 2019/20 added

20.06.2019
current

Croatian Prva HNL 2019/20 added

20.06.2019
current

Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20 added

19.06.2019
current

Dutch Eredivisie 2019/20 added

19.06.2019
current

English Premier League 2019/20 added

19.06.2019
current

Russia, First division 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 27

BrazilParaguay

21:30

MadagascarBurundi

16:30

SenegalAlgeria

19:00

KenyaTanzania

22:00

Barry Town UnitedCliftonville

18:30

KlaksvíkTre Fiori

19:00

ProgrèsCardiff Metropolitan

19:30

Ballymena UnitedRunavík

19:45

Sant JuliàEuropa

20:00

La FioritaEngordany

20:45

PrishtinaSt Joseph`s

20:45

 

SioniDinamo Tb

18:00

MetalurgiWIT Georgia

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 25

CameroonGuinea-Bissau

2:0

GhanaBenin

2:2

JamaicaCuraçao

1:1

HondurasEl Salvador

4:0

Tre PenneSanta Coloma

0:1

FeronikeliLincoln Red Imps

1:0

Sanfrecce HiroshimaKashima Antlers

3:2

Shandong Luneng TaishanGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

3:2 aet
pen. 5:6

Hà NộiCeres-Negros

2:1

Al-JazeeraAl Jaish

4:0

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

1:0

Dinamo BtTorpedo

2:2

 

VentspilsSpartaks

2:2

RFSFK Liepāja

1:2

 

AIKNorrköping

0:2

International tournaments

Soon

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

14.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

Copa América 2019

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

15.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru