07.06.2019 <

Football matches for 8.06.2019

> 09.06.2019
Local time
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Estonia Northern Ireland1:2 (1:0)
 Tallinn
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Belarus Germany0:2 (0:1)
 Barysaw
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Germany540117-612
2. Northern Ireland54017-412
3. Netherlands430114-59
4. Belarus51043-103
5. Estonia50052-180
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Croatia Wales2:1 (1:0)
 Osijek
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Azerbaijan Hungary1:3 (0:1)
 Bakı
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Croatia531110-510
2. Slovakia53029-79
3. Hungary53027-69
4. Wales42024-46
5. Azerbaijan50145-131
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 Iceland Albania1:0 (1:0)
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Moldova Andorra1:0 (1:0)
 Chişinău
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Turkey France2:0 (2:0)
 Konya
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. France650119-415
2. Turkey650114-215
3. Iceland640210-912
4. Albania630310-99
5. Moldova61052-173
6. Andorra60060-140
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Russia San Marino9:0 (4:0)
 Saransk
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Scotland Cyprus2:1 (0:0)
 Glasgow
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Belgium Kazakhstan3:0 (2:0)
 Bruxelles
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Belgium660019-118
2. Russia650118-415
3. Cyprus621311-67
4. Kazakhstan62138-97
5. Scotland62045-136
6. San Marino60060-280
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Finland Bosnia and Herzegovina2:0 (0:0)
 Tampere
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Armenia Liechtenstein3:0 (2:0)
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Greece Italy0:3 (0:3)
 Athens
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Italy660018-318
2. Finland64028-412
3. Armenia630312-119
4. Bosnia and Herzegovina621312-117
5. Greece61237-105
6. Liechtenstein60151-191
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Botswana Zambia0:1 (0:0)
 Durban
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Curaçao Vietnam1:1 (0:0),
pen. 5:4
 Buriram
Статистика личных встреч 15:30 India Thailand1:0 (1:0)
 Buriram
Статистика личных встреч 17:15 Angola Guinea-Bissau2:0 (0:0)
 Portugal, Penafiel
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Nigeria Zimbabwe0:0
 Asaba
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Singapore Solomon Islands4:3 (1:0)
 Singapore
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Kolos Kovalivka Chornomorets2:0 (0:0)

0:0

2:0

 Kovalivka
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Volyn Karpaty1:3 (1:1)

0:0

1:3

 Lutsk
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

NigerCôte d'Ivoire

GhanaBurkina Faso

TogoNigeria

Central African RepublicDR Congo

EthiopiaRwanda

TanzaniaSudan

ZimbabweLesotho

MadagascarNamibia

EswatiniZambia

Equatorial GuineaCongo

17:00

 

FK OrenburgLokomotiv

13:30

DynamoFK Sochi

14:00

ArsenalUral

16:30

CSKAFK Krasnodar

19:00

 

RodinaLuki-Energiya

15:00

 

ZorkiyFK Ryazan

13:00

 

DesnaShahtar

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

KolosFK Oleksandriya

19:30

 

InguletsMFK Mykolaiv

15:00

 

Obolon-Brovar-2Nyva T

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

FK UzhhorodDinaz

16:00

 

Avanhard-2Hirnyk

15:00

EnerhiyaVPK-Ahro

16:00

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

16:00

Chornomorets-2Real Pharma

16:00

AliansKrystal

17:00

 

NeftçiKeşlə

18:30

 

LoriArarat

16:00

PyunikNoah

17:00

 

TarpedaBATE

0:3

Energetik-BDUIsloch

14:00

FK HomelDynamo Mn

17:00

 

ShakhtyorTobil

16:00

ZhetysuAstana

16:00

OrdabasyAqtöbe

18:00

 

BunyodkorQizilqum

18:00

NasafBuxoro

18:00

 

AustriaAltach

14:30

HartbergWolfsberg

14:30

LASKRed Bull

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedManchester United

14:00

Crystal PalaceWolverhampton Wanderers

16:00

ArsenalAston Villa

16:30

ChelseaLiverpool

16:30

 

West Bromwich AlbionHuddersfield Town

12:00

 

KingstonianGrays Athletic

15:00

Cray WanderersSoham Town Rangers

15:00

BiggleswadeChertsey Town

15:00

 

StandardEupen

14:30

BruggeAnderlecht

18:00

Zulte WaregemGent

20:00

 

LokomotivBeroe

17:45

LudogoretsArda

20:15

 

Zalaegerszegi TEFerencváros

17:00

 

Borussia MFortuna

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

18:00

 

Den HaagAZ

12:15

HeerenveenUtrecht

14:30

PSVAjax

14:30

EmmenFeyenoord

16:45

 

FylkirStjarnan

14:00

GrindavíkValur

14:00

HKÍA

14:00

KRFH

14:00

ÍBVBreiðablik

14:00

Víkingur RKA

14:00

 

GetafeMallorca

12:00

EspañolReal Sociedad

14:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:00

AthleticAlavés

18:30

SevillaReal Madrid

21:00

 

SassuoloSPAL

12:30

BolognaRoma

15:00

LecceNapoli

15:00

SampdoriaTorino

15:00

AtalantaFiorentina

18:00

LazioParma

20:45

 

METTA/LUVentspils

16:00

ValmieraRiga FC

18:00

 

VålerengaViking

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

OddSarpsborg 08

18:00

TromsøStrømsgodset

18:00

LillestrømKristiansund

18:00

MjøndalenRosenborg

20:00

 

Wisła PWisła K

12:30

PogońGórnik

15:00

CracoviaLegia

17:30

 

Gil VicenteBoavista

15:30

TondelaVitória G

18:00

Vitória SPortimonense

18:00

PortoSanta Clara

20:30

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

18:00

 

RudarDomžale

14:00

TriglavMaribor

16:00

MuraCelje

18:00

OlimpijaNK Bravo

20:15

 

RennesLille

15:00

AngersSaint-Étienne

17:00

LyonParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

HajdukInter

16:30

Istra 1961Rijeka

19:00

 

IskraBudućnost

15:00

RudarPetrovac

15:00

PodgoricaKom

15:00

SutjeskaGrbalj

16:00

TitogradZeta

18:00

 

Mladá BoleslavBaník

15:30

SpartaSlavia

18:00

 

HammarbyAIK

15:00

ElfsborgMalmö

17:30

HelsingborgsAFC Eskilstuna

17:30

 

St. JohnstoneRangers

12:15

CelticKilmarnock

13:00

HibernianHearts

15:00

 

KuressaareMaardu

13:00

TammekaFlora

15:00

 

Newell's Old BoysAldosivi

11:00

Godoy CruzBanfield

13:15

LanúsColón

15:30

Racing ClubArsenal

17:45

River PlateVélez Sársfield

20:00

 

InternacionalChapecoense

11:00

FortalezaPalmeiras

16:00

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

16:00

CSACeará

16:00

AvaíAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Portland TimbersMinnesota United

12:55

DallasNew York City

17:00

New York Red BullsPhiladelphia Union

18:30

DC UnitedSeattle Sounders

20:00

 

Tianjin TianhaiBeijing Sinobo Guoan

17:30

Shanghai SIPGHenan Jianye

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoWuhan Zall

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

 

FK UfaSpartak

1:0

 

SKA-KhabarovskYenisey

2:0

 

KAMAZLada-Tolyatti

4:0

 

ZenitIrtysh

1:3

FK ChitaDynamo

3:0

SakhalinFK Novosibirsk

3:2

 

Dnipro-1Karpaty

2:0

 

AhrobiznesAvanhard

2:1

MetalurhFK Mynai

0:2

 

FK MinskSlavia

1:0

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Br

1:3

 

Sfîntul GheorgheMilsami

3:0

PetrocubZimbru

1:0

 

DinamoFK Andijon

0:1

Qoʼqon 1912Lokomotiv

1:1

SurkhonAGMK

1:0

 

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

1:3

 

KortrijkMechelen

2:3

 

Cherno MoreBotev P

2:0

CSKATsarsko Selo

3:0

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

2:1

 

TwenteHeracles Almelo

2:3

 

SioniTorpedo

2:0

MetalurgiLokomotivi

2:1

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

1:0

 

Atlético OsasunaReal Betis

0:0

 

CagliariGenoa

3:1

 

PiastRaków

2:1

LechJagiellonia

1:1

 

Paços de FerreiraAves

2:1

 

StrasbourgNantes

2:1

 

LokomotivaOsijek

2:1

 

Bohemians 1905Fastav

2:2

 

SundsvallDjurgårdens

1:4

 

UniónRosario Central

0:0

Argentinos JuniorsCentral Córdoba

3:1

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanJiangsu Suning

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru