13.07.2019 < | Football matches for 14.07.2019 | > 15.07.2019 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:30 | Krylia Sovetov | | CSKA | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Samara | |||||||||
19:00 | Zenit | | FK Tambov | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
21:30 | Akhmat | | FK Krasnodar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Grozny |
Day 15 | |||||||||
20:45 | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Brest |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:45 | Slavia | | Vitosha | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
21:00 | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Varna |
Day 15 | |||||||||
18:00 | Mjøndalen | | Odd | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mjøndalen | |||||||||
18:00 | Haugesund | | Tromsø | 5:1 (3:1) | |||||
Haugesund | |||||||||
20:00 | Lillestrøm | | Strømsgodset | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Lillestrøm |
Day 15 | |||||||||
15:00 | Häcken | | Örebro | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
15:00 | Östersunds | | Norrköping | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Östersund | |||||||||
17:30 | Djurgårdens | | Malmö | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Stockholm |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Mirren | | Dunfermline Athletic | 2:3 (0:3) | |||||
Paisley |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dunfermline Athletic | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13-3 | 9 | ||
2. | Albion Rovers | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 7 | ||
3. | St. Mirren | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 6 | ||
4. | East Kilbride | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 5 | ||
5. | Edinburgh City | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-4 | 3 |
Day 10 | |||||||||
11:00 | Flamengo | | Goiás | 6:1 (4:1) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
16:00 | Cruzeiro | | Botafogo | 0:0 | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
16:00 | Corinthians | | CSA | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético Paranaense | | Internacional | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
19:00 | Chapecoense | | Atlético Mineiro | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Chapecó |
12:55 | Seattle Sounders | | Atlanta United | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Seattle | |||||||||
18:30 | New York Red Bulls | | New York City | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Harrison |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York City | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 63-42 | 64 | ||
2. | Atlanta United | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 58-43 | 58 | ||
3. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 58-50 | 55 | ||
4. | Toronto | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 57-52 | 50 | ||
5. | DC United | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 42-38 | 50 | ||
6. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 53-51 | 48 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 50-57 | 45 | ||
8. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 55-47 | 42 | ||
9. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 47-60 | 41 | ||
10. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 39-47 | 38 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 85-37 | 72 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 52-49 | 56 | ||
3. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 46-41 | 53 | ||
4. | Minnesota United | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 52-43 | 53 | ||
5. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 58-59 | 51 | ||
6. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 52-49 | 49 | ||
7. | Dallas | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 54-46 | 48 | ||
8. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 52-55 | 44 | ||
9. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 58-63 | 42 | ||
10. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 49-59 | 40 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |