03.07.2019 <

Football matches for 4.07.2019

> 05.07.2019
Local time
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Cardiff Metropolitan Progrès2:1 (1:0)

0:1 (0:0)

2:2

 Cardiff
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Runavík Ballymena United0:0

0:2 (0:0)

0:2

 Toftir
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Engordany La Fiorita2:1 (1:0)

1:0 (1:0)

3:1

 Andorra la Vella
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Cliftonville Barry Town United4:0 (2:0)

0:0

4:0

 Belfast
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Europa Sant Julià4:0 (1:0)

2:3 (1:1)

6:3

 Gibraltar
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Tre Fiori Klaksvík0:4 (0:3)

1:5 (0:2)

1:9

 Serravalle
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Valur KA3:1 (1:0)
 Reykjavík
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.KR1292123-1129
2.Breiðablik1271423-1522
3.ÍA1263318-1321
4.Stjarnan1254319-1619
5.FH1254318-1819
6.Valur1251621-1816
7.Fylkir1244419-2116
8.HK1242615-1614
9.Grindavík122738-1013
10.KA1240817-2112
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Riga FC Valmiera0:0
 Rīga
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Riga FC19122532-1238
2.RFS19104527-1834
3.Spartaks1993728-3230
4.Ventspils1976628-2927
5.Valmiera1875616-1526
6.FK Liepāja1873820-1924
7.BFC Daugava1863915-2421
8.Jelgava19541015-2219
9.METTA/LU19521220-3017
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Palanga Panevėžys1:2 (1:0)
 Palanga
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sūduva17140337-1042
2.Žalgiris V17131338-1540
3.Riteriai1684424-1728
4.Žalgiris K1782731-2526
5.Panevėžys1744920-2516
6.Stumbras1543812-2115
7.Atlantas16331013-3512
8.Palanga17311318-4510
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Ranheim Rosenborg2:3 (1:1)
 Ranheim
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Molde1593335-1530
2.Bodø/Glimt1492333-2329
3.Odd1592422-1729
4.Vålerenga1473428-1824
5.Rosenborg1573520-1824
6.Brann1565417-1523
7.Kristiansund1463517-1521
8.Haugesund1555524-1820
9.Viking1454520-2319
10.Lillestrøm1553718-2418
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 470
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 20

Papua New GuineaFiji

09:00

New Zealand U23New Caledonia

12:00

SeychellesMadagascar

MaldivesComoros

MayotteMaldives

BenficaGuadalajara

13:00

ArsenalFiorentina

18:00

BayernReal Madrid

19:00

Manchester UnitedInter

19:30

 

Vainakh (Shali)Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)

13:00

FK Strogino (Moscow)Rodina (Moscow)

16:00

Khimik-Avgust (Vurnary)Lada (Dimitrovgrad)

16:00

Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti)Akron (Tolyatti)

16:00

Olimp (Khimki)Ararat (Moscow)

17:00

Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala)FK Makhachkala

17:00

Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)SKA (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

Urozhay (Krasnodar)Druzhba (Maykop)

18:00

Kvant (Obninsk)FK Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny)

18:30

Inter (Cherkessk)Dynamo (Stavropol)

19:00

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

16:00

Krylia SovetovArsenal

17:30

CSKAFK Orenburg

19:00

FK RostovSpartak

21:30

 

YeniseyRotor

15:00

TekstilshchikFK Khimki

16:00

FakelFK Chertanovo

17:00

MordoviaSpartak-2

17:00

LuchTom

17:00

BaltikaChaika

18:00

SKA-KhabarovskTorpedo

18:00

AvangardFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

FK ArmavirNeftekhimik

19:00

 

FK HaradzeyaIsloch

17:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda-BelAZ

20:45

 

ShakhtyorOkzhetpes

19:00

KaysarAqtöbe

21:00

 

GenkMechelen

20:30

 

CSKACherno More

18:45

BeroeLudogorets

21:00

 

Riga FCBFC Daugava

18:00

 

RakówKorona

15:00

Wisła KŚląsk

17:30

PiastLech

20:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRad

18:00

ČukaričkiNapredak

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

20:00

MladostMladi Radnik

20:00

VojvodinaFK Mačva

20:00

 

RijekaVaraždin

19:00

GoricaInter

21:00

 

OpavaPříbram

17:00

SigmaFastav

17:00

SlováckoDynamo

17:00

SpartaBaumit

19:30

 

AIKHelsingborgs

16:00

ÖrebroFalkenbergs

16:00

SundsvallHäcken

18:00

 

TammekaKalev

16:00

 

Vasco da GamaFluminense

17:00

CearáPalmeiras

19:00

CorinthiansFlamengo

19:00

CSAAtlético Paranaense

19:00

BahiaCruzeiro

21:00

 

Colorado RapidsNew York City

19:00

Vancouver WhitecapsSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Columbus CrewMontreal Impact

19:30

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

19:30

TorontoHouston Dynamo

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityDallas

19:30

Real Salt LakeMinnesota United

20:00

 

Guangzhou R&FGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Tianjin TedaDalian Yifang

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 18

Papua New GuineaTonga

8:0

VanuatuSamoa

11:0

New CaledoniaTuvalu

11:0

TahitiAmerican Samoa

8:1

FijiSolomon Islands

4:4

MauritiusSeychelles

1:1

MayotteComoros

2:0

RéunionMaldives

4:0

MakedonijaAlashkert

0:3

TeutaVentspils

1:0

TobilJeunesse

1:1

InterBrøndby

2:0

VaduzBreiðablik

2:1

ZrinjskiAkademija Pandev

3:0

KRMolde

0:0

CracoviaDAC 1904

2:2 aet

LevadiaStjarnan

3:2 aet

RoPSAberdeen

1:2

RFSOlimpija Ljubljana

0:2

UniversitateaSəbail

3:2

HaugesundCliftonville

5:1

B36Crusaders

2:3

LevskiRužomberok

2:0

EngordanyDinamo Tbilisi

0:1

Dynamo MinskFK Liepāja

1:2

ProgrèsCork City

1:2

Ballymena UnitedMalmö

0:4

KilmarnockConnah's Quay Nomads

0:2

RangersSt Joseph`s

6:0

Shamrock RoversBrann

2:1

Hajduk SplitGżira United

1:3

MOL VidiZeta

0:0

HiberniansShakhtsyor Soligorsk

0:1

ApollonŽalgiris Kaunas

4:0

PetrocubAEK

0:1

NorrköpingSt. Patrick's

2:1

MilsamiSteaua

1:2

KukësiDebrecen

1:1

Žalgiris VilniusHonvéd

1:1

MuraMaccabi

2:3

ShkupiPyunik

1:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaLaçi

1:0

QayratŠiroki Brijeg

2:1

SpartakRadnik

2:0 aet
pen. 3:2

DomžaleBalzan

1:0

BudućnostTrans

4:1

RadničkiFlora

2:2

Torpedo KutaisiOrdabasy

0:2

NeftçiSperanţa

6:0

LegiaEuropa

3:0

FK VitebskKuopio

1:1

Argentinos JuniorsColón

0:1
pen. 3:4

 

Portland TimbersOrlando City

1:1

CincinnatiDC United

1:4

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.07.2019 – 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru