16.07.2019 <

Football matches for 17.07.2019

> 18.07.2019
Local time
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Tunisia Nigeria0:1 (0:1)
 Cairo
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Arsenal Bayern2:1 (0:0)
 USA, Carson
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 AIK Ararat-Armenia3:1 (0:0)

1:2 (1:2)

4:3

 Solna
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Rosenborg Linfield4:0 (1:0)

2:0 (1:0)

6:0

 Trondheim
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Riga FC Dundalk0:0 aet,
pen. 4:5

0:0

0:0

 Rīga
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Celtic Sarajevo2:1 (1:0)

3:1 (1:1)

5:2

 Glasgow
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Piast BATE1:2 (1:0)

1:1 (1:0)

2:3

 Gliwice
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Maribor Valur2:0 (2:0)

3:0 (1:0)

5:0

 Maribor
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Sutjeska Slovan1:1 aet
(0:0, 1:1),
pen. 3:2

1:1 (0:0)

2:2

 Nikšić
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Ludogorets Ferencváros2:3 (1:2)

1:2 (1:1)

3:5

 Razgrad
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 CFR Astana3:1 (2:1)

0:1 (0:0)

3:2

 Cluj-Napoca
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Qarabağ Partizani2:0 (0:0)

0:0

2:0

 Bakı
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Chikhura Fola2:1 (1:0)

2:1 (0:1)

4:2

 Tbilisi
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Independiente del Valle Caracas2:0 (0:0)

0:0

2:0

 Quito
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Lokomotiv-Kazanka FK Kolomna2:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Veles16113234-1336
2.FK Dolgoprudny17112429-1635
3.Zenit-21795330-1432
4.Torpedo1786323-1730
5.Leningradets1777327-2028
6.Olimp1675418-1526
7.FK Murom1673631-2324
8.Rodina1764727-3122
9.Pskov-7471663715-2621
10.Lokomotiv-Kazanka1645726-2717
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Stirling Albion Arbroath1:6 (0:2)
 Stirling
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Cove Rangers Dundee0:0,
pen. 2:3
 Cove
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Clyde Hamilton Academical1:3 (0:1)
 Stenhousemuir
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Atlético (Belo Horizonte) Cruzeiro (2:0 (1:0)

0:3 (0:2)

2:3

 Belo Horizonte
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Bahia (Salvador) Grêmio (Porto Alegre)0:1 (0:0)

1:1 (0:1)

1:2

 Salvador
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Internacional (Porto Alegre) Palmeiras (São Paulo)1:0 (1:0),
pen. 5:4

0:1 (0:1)

1:1

 Porto Alegre
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) Atlético (Curitiba)1:1 (0:0),
pen. 1:3

1:1 (0:0)

2:2

 Rio de Janeiro
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 21

GuatemalaAntigua and Barbuda

13:00

 

AntwerpGent

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 19

GermanyNorthern Ireland

6:1

NetherlandsEstonia

5:0

WalesHungary

2:0

SlovakiaAzerbaijan

2:0

MacedoniaIsrael

1:0

PolandSlovenia

3:2

LatviaAustria

1:0

ScotlandKazakhstan

3:1

BelgiumCyprus

6:1

San MarinoRussia

0:5

BurundiMorocco

0:3

MauritaniaCentral African Republic

2:0

ZambiaZimbabwe

1:2

Equatorial GuineaTunisia

0:1

LibyaTanzania

2:1

EthiopiaCôte d'Ivoire

2:1

NigerMadagascar

2:6

MaldivesGuam

3:1

SyriaPhilippines

1:0

NepalKuwait

0:1

JordanTaiwan

5:0

IraqBahrain

0:0

Hong KongCambodia

2:0

UzbekistanPalestine

2:0

YemenSingapore

1:2

OmanIndia

1:0

AfghanistanQatar

0:1

MyanmarMongolia

1:0

KyrgyzstanTajikistan

1:1

VietnamThailand

0:0

MalaysiaIndonesia

2:0

TurkmenistanSri Lanka

2:0

LebanonNorth Korea

0:0

CubaUSA

0:4

MexicoBermuda

20:30

El SalvadorDominican Republic

2:0

Saint LuciaMontserrat

0:1

US Virgin IslandsSt. Martin

1:2

BarbadosCayman Islands

3:0

Puerto RicoAnguilla

3:0

BrazilSouth Korea

3:0

CroatiaGeorgia

2:1

MontenegroBelarus

2:0

JapanVenezuela

1:4

Saudi ArabiaParaguay

0:0

ColombiaEcuador

0:1

PeruChile

20:30*

 

Avanhard-2Tavriya

13:00

 

GillinghamSunderland

1:0 aet*

Exeter CityCambridge United

1:0*

EastleighStourbridge

3:0*

Burton AlbionSalford City

4:1*

Doncaster RoversAFC Wimbledon

2:0*

Bradford CityShrewsbury Town

0:1*

Swindon TownCheltenham Town

0:1*

Peterborough UnitedStevenage

2:0*

RochdaleWrexham

1:0*

BromleyBristol Rovers

0:1*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru