15.07.2019 < | Football matches for 16.07.2019 | > 17.07.2019 |
20:00 | Fiorentina | | Guadalajara | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
USA, Bridgeview |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
17:00 | Shkëndija | | Nõmme Kalju | 1:2 (0:1) | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:2 | |||
Skopje | |||||||||
19:00 | HB Tórshavn | | HJK | 2:2 (1:0) | 0:3 (0:2) | 2:5 | |||
Tórshavn | |||||||||
20:00 | Valetta | | F91 | 1:1 (1:0) | 2:2 (0:2) | 3:3 | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||||
20:45 | Feronikeli | | The New Saints | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:2 (0:0) | 2:3 | |||
Pristina | |||||||||
20:45 | Crvena Zvezda | | Sūduva | 2:1 (2:0) | 0:0 | 2:1 | |||
Belgrade | |||||||||
21:30 | Saburtalo | | Sheriff | 1:3 (0:3) | 3:0 (1:0) | 4:3 | |||
Tbilisi |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:30 | La Equidad | | Royal Pari | 2:1 (0:1) | 2:1 (0:1) | 4:2 | |||
Bogotá |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Olimp | | Pskov-747 | 0:0 | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | Znamya Truda | | Luki-Energiya | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Dolgoprudny | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||||
18:30 | Leningradets | | Rodina | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Murom | | Zenit-2 | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Murom |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Strogino | | FK Ryazan | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Ararat | | Saturn | 8:2 (2:2) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | Rotor-2 | | FK Kaluga | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
18:00 | Khimik-Arsenal | | FK Khimki-M | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Zorkiy | | Salyut-Belgorod | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Krasnogorsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Kvant | | Metallurg | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Obninsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Sokol | | Dynamo Bryansk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Saratov |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Alaniya | | Legion-Dynamo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo | | Inter | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
17:30 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Anzhi | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
17:30 | FK Makhachkala | | Spartak-Vladikavkaz | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kaspiysk | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Krasnodar-3 | | Biolog-Novokubansk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
18:00 | Mashuk-KMV | | Druzhba | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Chernomorets | | SKA | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
19:00 | Volgar | | Urozhay | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Astrakhan |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Ural-2 | | Nosta | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sysert | |||||||||
18:00 | Lada D | | Akron | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dimitrovgrad | |||||||||
18:30 | Lada-Tolyatti | | Volga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
18:30 | Zenit-Izhevsk | | FK Ufa-2 | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Zvezda Perm | | FK Chelyabinsk | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Tyumen | | KAMAZ | 3:2 (3:1) | |||||
Tyumen |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:30 | Stenhousemuir | | Dundee United | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Stenhousemuir | |||||||||
19:45 | Cowdenbeath | | Hearts | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Cowdenbeath |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:45 | Brechin City | | Ross County | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Brechin | |||||||||
19:45 | Montrose | | St. Johnstone | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Montrose |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:45 | Alloa Athletic | | Elgin City | 3:3 (0:1), pen. 5:6 | |||||
Alloa |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:45 | Greenock Morton | | Dumbarton | 6:1 (5:0) | |||||
Greenock | |||||||||
19:45 | Queen of the South | | Annan Athletic | 3:3 (3:1), pen. 5:4 | |||||
Dumfries |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:45 | Queen's Park | | Partick Thistle | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Airdrie |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:45 | Falkirk | | Stranraer | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Falkirk | |||||||||
19:45 | Livingston | | Ayr United | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Livingston |
Day 18 | |||||||||
18:00 | Guangzhou R&F | | Tianjin Teda | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
19:35 | Shanghai Greenland Shenhua | | Henan Jianye | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Shanghai | |||||||||
20:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | | Dalian Yifang | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Guangzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 68-24 | 72 | ||
2. | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 30 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 60-26 | 70 | ||
3. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 62-26 | 66 | ||
4. | Jiangsu Suning | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 60-41 | 53 | ||
5. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 55-35 | 51 | ||
6. | Wuhan Zall | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 41-41 | 44 | ||
7. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 43-45 | 41 | ||
8. | Henan Jianye | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41-46 | 41 | ||
9. | Dalian Yifang | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44-51 | 38 | ||
10. | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36-47 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |