01.05.2019 <

Football matches for 2.05.2019

> 03.05.2019
Local time
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Arsenal Valencia3:1 (2:1)
 London
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Chelsea1:1 (1:1)
 Frankfurt am Main
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Guaraní Deportivo Cali1:0 (0:0),
pen. 1:4

0:1 (0:1)

1:1

 Asunción
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Shirak Ararat3:0 (0:0)
 Gyumri
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ararat-Armenia32187753-2861
2.Pyunik32186846-3260
3.Banants321410843-3552
4.Alashkert321561137-2751
5.Lori3211111042-4044
6.Gandzasar321081438-3338
7.Shirak327151026-3036
8.Artsakh326101625-4928
9.Ararat32572024-6022
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Lokomotiv Qoʼqon 19122:2 (2:1)
 Toshkent
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paxtakor19172059-1153
2.Lokomotiv19106330-1436
3.Bunyodkor1994626-2331
4.Soʼgʼdiyona1994622-2231
5.Nasaf1984725-1728
6.Surkhon1984721-2428
7.Navbahor1967622-1825
8.Metallurg1966721-2024
9.Qoʼqon 19121955923-3420
10.AGMK19541023-3019
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 15:15 Etar Vitosha2:0 (2:0)
 Veliko Tarnovo
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Etar321561139-3151
2.Botev V321361349-4445
3.Vitosha321041826-4934
4.Vereya32062613-816
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Lokomotiv Septemvri1:2 (0:1)
 Plovdiv
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Slavia321091337-4239
2.Lokomotiv321081437-3738
3.Septemvri32961732-5833
4.Dunav32781736-5529
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч 14:30 Triglav Gorica1:1 (1:0)
 Kranj
Статистика личных встреч 16:45 Celje Olimpija1:0 (1:0)
 Celje
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Krško Rudar1:2 (0:0)
 Krško
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Maribor36239482-3478
2.Olimpija36209773-4769
3.Domžale36189976-4763
4.Mura3613131053-3752
5.Celje3612131145-5149
6.Aluminij361461650-5348
7.Rudar361271750-7343
8.Triglav361071951-8337
9.Gorica367101944-6331
10.Krško36592229-6524
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Santos Fluminense2:1 (0:0)
 Santos
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Botafogo Bahia3:2 (3:1)
 Rio de Janeiro
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Flamengo19133342-1842
2.Palmeiras19116230-1439
3.Santos19114430-1937
4.Internacional19103625-1733
5.Corinthians1988321-1232
6.São Paulo1988321-1332
7.Bahia1987422-1631
8.Grêmio1977527-2228
9.Atlético Mineiro1983824-2327
10.Botafogo1983818-1927
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
Site news
11.09.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2019/20
added

11.09.2019
current

Second Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 20

MauritaniaMali

SenegalGuinea

TogoNigeria

Equatorial GuineaCongo

EthiopiaRwanda

BurundiUganda

TanzaniaSudan

ZimbabweLesotho

MadagascarNamibia

EswatiniZambia

AlgeriaMorocco

03:00

TunisiaLibya

03:00

NigerCôte d'Ivoire

03:00

GhanaBurkina Faso

03:00

Central African RepublicDR Congo

03:00

 

FK UfaSpartak

19:30

 

SKA-KhabarovskYenisey

19:00

 

KAMAZLada-Tolyatti

18:30

 

SakhalinFK Novosibirsk

FK ChitaDynamo

17:30

ZenitIrtysh

18:00

 

Dnipro-1Karpaty

19:00

 

AhrobiznesAvanhard

16:00

MetalurhFK Mynai

18:00

 

FK MinskSlavia

18:00

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Br

19:45

 

Sfîntul GheorgheMilsami

16:00

PetrocubZimbru

19:00

 

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

20:00

 

KortrijkMechelen

20:30

 

Cherno MoreBotev P

17:30

CSKATsarsko Selo

20:00

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

20:30

 

TwenteHeracles Almelo

20:00

 

SioniTorpedo

16:00

MetalurgiLokomotivi

16:00

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

20:00

 

Atlético OsasunaReal Betis

21:00

 

CagliariGenoa

20:45

 

PiastRaków

18:00

LechJagiellonia

20:30

 

Paços de FerreiraAves

20:30

 

StrasbourgNantes

17:30

 

LokomotivaOsijek

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Fastav

18:00

 

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

 

UniónRosario Central

19:00

Argentinos JuniorsCentral Córdoba

21:10

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanJiangsu Suning

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 18

BruggeGalatasaray

0:0

Paris Saint-GermainReal Madrid

3:0

OlympiakósTottenham Hotspur

2:2

BayernCrvena Zvezda

3:0

Dinamo ZagrebAtalanta

4:0

Shahtar DonetskManchester City

0:3

AtléticoJuventus

2:2

Bayer 04Lokomotiv Moscow

1:2

CorinthiansIndependiente del Valle

0:2

Kashima AntlersGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

1:1

 

DinazNyva V

2:1

BukovynaChaika

2:1

PolissyaVeres

2:0

FK KalushPodillya

5:2

Nyva TFK Uzhhorod

0:0

 

VPK-AhroChornomorets-2

4:0

Real PharmaAvanhard-2

2:1

KrystalFK Nikopol

3:0

HirnykTavriya

3:0

MFK Mykolaiv-2Alians

0:3

 

NoahShirak

0:0

Ararat-ArmeniaArarat

1:0

 

FHÍBV

6:4

FylkirVíkingur R

3:1

 

Riga FCVentspils

0:0

 

Wisła PLegia

1:0

 

ZetaPodgorica

1:0

KomRudar

5:0

PetrovacIskra

0:1

GrbaljTitograd

0:2

BudućnostSutjeska

1:4

 

TepliceMladá Boleslav

2:0

 

MaarduPaide

2:4

TransTammeka

3:2

FloraLevadia

2:1

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Atlético (Curitiba)

1:2

 

Montreal ImpactToronto

1:0

 

CincinnatiAtlanta United

0:2

Portland TimbersNew York Red Bulls

0:2

Seattle SoundersDallas

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru