Ukraine 2018/19

First League

FK Sumy, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dnipro-112100231 - 93040217 - 61260014 - 318
2.Kolos1385028 - 52934014 - 51351014 - 016
3.Volyn1282220 - 132650113 - 6153217 - 711
4.Metalist 19251272317 - 72360114 - 3181223 - 45
5.MFK Mykolaiv1363414 - 102143011 - 4152043 - 66
6.Ingulets1363416 - 142131311 - 10103215 - 411
7.Avanhard1255224 - 12201127 - 3444017 - 916
8.Obolon-Brovar1254313 - 10192223 - 4832110 - 611
9.Prykarpattya1342714 - 131431310 - 5101144 - 84
10.Balkany1234511 - 16132407 - 3101054 - 133
11.Hirnyk-Sport1233613 - 24123228 - 7110145 - 171
12.FK Sumy1233611 - 29121134 - 1342237 - 168
13.Rukh1325612 - 19111337 - 1161235 - 85
14.Ahrobiznes120574 - 1550142 - 910432 - 64
15.Zirka1210116 - 3131053 - 1330063 - 180
16.Kobra30031 - 800010 - 200021 - 60

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2018 17:00Prykarpattya FK Sumy1:1 (1:1)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2018 16:00Balkany FK Sumy1:1 (1:0)
 Zorya
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2018 18:30FK Sumy Ahrobiznes1:1 (0:1)
 Sumy

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2018/19

Day 4

11.08

Kobra - Hirnyk-Sport

18:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

18:00

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

19:30

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

19:00

 

Žalgiris VJonava

18:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

19:00

DC UnitedToronto

19:30

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 15

Sierra LeoneGhana

15:00*

IcelandSwitzerland

1:2

SpainEngland

2:3

Bosnia and HerzegovinaNorthern Ireland

2:0

EstoniaHungary

3:3

FinlandGreece

2:0

LuxembourgSan Marino

3:0

BelarusMoldova

0:0

KuwaitAustralia

0:4

CroatiaJordan

2:1

Saudi ArabiaIraq

1:1

 

FK ChelyabinskZenit-Izhevsk

0:1

Lada-TolyattiFK Ufa-2

2:2

NostaNeftekhimik

0:3

VolgaKAMAZ

0:2

Syzran-2003Zvezda

5:1

 

CearáBotafogo

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru