Russia 2013/14, Second divisionWestSever, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | FK Tosno | 32 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 51 - 16 | 71 | 1D | 12 | 3 | 1 | 31 - 6 | 39 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 20 - 10 | 32 | |||
2. | Tekstilshchik | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 58 - 32 | 67 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 33 - 15 | 36 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 25 - 17 | 31 | ||||
3. | FK Khimki | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 67 - 37 | 58 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 40 - 16 | 32 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 27 - 21 | 26 | ||||
4. | Pskov-747 | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 44 - 31 | 56 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 26 - 12 | 34 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18 - 19 | 22 | ||||
5. | Dnepr | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 48 - 43 | 52 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 27 - 16 | 34 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21 - 27 | 18 | ||||
6. | Torpedo Vladimir | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 48 - 38 | 49 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 25 - 13 | 31 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 23 - 25 | 18 | ||||
7. | Sever | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 39 - 34 | 48 | x | 9 | 6 | 1 | 27 - 12 | 33 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 - 22 | 15 | |||
8. | FK Dolgoprudny | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 40 - 32 | 45 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24 - 14 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16 - 18 | 17 | ||||
9. | Lokomotiv-2 | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 49 - 40 | 45 | x | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26 - 15 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 23 - 25 | 19 | |||
10. | Zenit-2 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 43 - 43 | 43 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21 - 20 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 22 - 23 | 19 | ||||
11. | FK Strogino | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 37 - 39 | 39 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 25 - 21 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 - 18 | 15 | ||||
12. | Spartak Kostroma | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 31 - 33 | 36 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 23 - 11 | 29 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 8 - 22 | 7 | ||||
13. | FK Kolomna | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 32 - 56 | 35 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20 - 19 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 - 37 | 8 | ||||
14. | Znamya Truda | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 19 - 52 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 11 - 18 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8 - 34 | 9 | ||||
15. | FK Vologda | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 34 - 49 | 29 | x | 5 | 6 | 5 | 20 - 17 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14 - 32 | 8 | |||
16. | Volga Tver | 32 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 28 - 52 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 - 23 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14 - 29 | 12 | ||||
17. | Rus | 32 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 16 - 57 | 20 | x | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 - 28 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 1 - 29 | 4 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
05.06.2014 18:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Sever | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Karavayevo |
27.05.2014 18:00 | Sever | | FK Kolomna | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Murmansk |
19.05.2014 | Rus | | Sever | 0:3 | |||
07.05.2014 17:00 | Lokomotiv-2 | | Sever | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
28.04.2014 18:30 | Sever | | FK Strogino | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Murmansk |
17.10.2013 16:00 | Sever | | Volga Tver | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Murmansk |
04.10.2013 19:00 | FK Khimki | | Sever | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Khimki |
27.09.2013 17:00 | Sever | | Tekstilshchik | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Murmansk |
24.09.2013 17:00 | Sever | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Murmansk |
07.09.2013 16:00 | Sever | | Pskov-747 | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Murmansk |
18.08.2013 16:00 | Sever | | Dnepr | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Murmansk |
18.07.2013 18:30 | Sever | | Spartak Kostroma | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Murmansk |
15.07.2013 15:00 | Sever | | FK Vologda | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Murmansk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |