Russia 1999, Second division

Play-off

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Avtomobilist38285583 - 3189PO152248 - 1647133335 - 1542
2.Spartak Shch381912766 - 356997327 - 1634105439 - 1935
3.Saturn-2381911849 - 3268115327 - 143886522 - 1830
4.Sportakademklub381891156 - 5063105431 - 233584725 - 2728
5.Zenit-2381881256 - 3762133342 - 154255914 - 2220
6.Mosenergo381881252 - 4462104529 - 183484723 - 2628
7.Volochanin-893817101146 - 3561115328 - 153865818 - 2023
8.Dynamo-2381781356 - 385993725 - 203085631 - 1829
9.Spartak-23815111248 - 3456104527 - 133457721 - 2122
10.Dynamo Vg3815111245 - 3856136035 - 845251210 - 3011
11.Neftyanik3813121335 - 3051104521 - 123438814 - 1817
12.Oazis381118940 - 3251118034 - 94101096 - 2310
13.Dynamo SPb3811121531 - 3945x86523 - 183036108 - 2115
14.Lokomotiv-23811121539 - 524586525 - 2630361014 - 2615
15.CSKA-23810101838 - 454076622 - 1527341216 - 3013
16.Energiya381082031 - 663895522 - 243213159 - 426
17.Torpedo-2389101936 - 553786523 - 1530141413 - 407
18.Spartak Ks38892135 - 753375718 - 2426141417 - 517
19.Volga38782327 - 5629x65820 - 212313157 - 356
20.Spartak-Peresvet38682436 - 8126x451024 - 3217231412 - 499

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 40
Day 39
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.1999Energiya Volga1:0 (0:0)
 Velikiye Luki
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.1999Oazis Volga5:0 (2:0)
 Yartsevo
Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.1999Volga Zenit-20:3 (0:0)
 Tver
Day 31
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.1999CSKA-2 Volga3:1 (2:0)
 Moscow
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.1999Volochanin-89 Volga0:0
 Vyshny Volochyok
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.1999Dynamo-2 Volga2:0 (1:0)
 Serpukhov
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  13.07.1999Lokomotiv-2 Volga2:1 (0:0)
 Balashikha
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.1999Volga Oazis3:1 (2:0)
 Tver
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.1999Saturn-2 Volga2:0 (0:0)
 Klimovsk
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1999Dynamo SPb Volga1:0 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  07.06.1999Zenit-2 Volga1:0 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.1999Volga CSKA-21:1 (0:0)
 Tver
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1999Spartak Ks Volga2:0 (1:0)
 Kostroma
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.1999Dynamo Vg Volga3:0 (3:0)
 Vologda
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.1999Spartak Shch Volga2:0 (2:0)
 Shchyolkovo
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1999Neftyanik Volga0:0
 Rostov Veliky
Day 2
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru