07.05.1999 < | Football matches for 8.05.1999 | > 09.05.1999 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Netherlands Antilles | | Suriname | 1:1 | ||||||
Willemstad |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Prykarpattya | | SK Mykolaiv | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Ivano-Frankivsk |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Metalurh | | Polissya | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
Shakhtar-2 | | Shakhtar | +:- | ||||||
Torpedo | | Stal | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
Podillya | | FK Cherkasy | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Khmelnytsky | |||||||||
Bukovyna | | CSKA-2 | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Chernivtsi | |||||||||
Volyn | | Kremin | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
FK Lviv | | Polihraftekhnika | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Lviv | |||||||||
16:00 | Chornomorets | | FK Vinnytsya | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Odesa |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Borisfen | | Enerhetyk | 1:0 | ||||||
Zakarpattya | | Papirnyk | 3:1 | ||||||
Dynamo-3 | | Hazovyk | 1:3 | ||||||
Karpaty-2 | | Naftovyk | 2:1 | ||||||
Veres | | Systema-Boreks | 0:2 | ||||||
Halychyna | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
Kryvbas-2 | | Torpedo | 2:1 | ||||||
Portovyk | | Zirka-2 | 3:0 | ||||||
Krystal Kherson | | Tytan | 4:2 | ||||||
Viktor | | Chornomorets | 0:0 | ||||||
Olimpiya FK AES | | Hirnyk-Sport | 0:3 | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
FK Myrhorod | | Metalurh-2 | 2:0 | ||||||
Metalist-2 | | Dnipro-2 | 1:0 | ||||||
Shakhtar Horlivka | | Vorskla-2 | 1:0 | ||||||
Obolon PPO | | Avanhard | 4:0 | ||||||
Oskil | | Electron | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
Unisport | | Moldova-Gaz | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Agro | | Roma | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 32 | |||||||||
15:30 | LASK | | Ried | 6:1 (4:1) | |||||
Linz | |||||||||
15:30 | Austria Wien | | Vorwärts | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Wien Horr-Platz | |||||||||
15:30 | Austria Lustenau | | Rapid | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lustenau | |||||||||
17:15 | Sturm | | Wüstenrot | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Graz |
Day 37 | |||||||||
15:00 | Aston Villa | | Charlton Athletic | 3:4 (1:1) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Nottingham Forest | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Derby County | | Coventry City | 0:0 | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
15:00 | Everton | | West Ham United | 6:0 (3:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Leicester City | | Newcastle United | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
15:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Liverpool | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
15:00 | Wimbledon | | Southampton | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
London |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Westerlo | | Eendracht Aalst | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
Botev | | Slavia | 1:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4:1 | ||||||
Minyor | | Liteks | 2:3 | ||||||
Neftochimik | | Spartak | 4:1 | ||||||
Pirin | | Metalurg | 2:1 | ||||||
CSKA | | Dobrudzha | 3:0 | ||||||
Shumen | | Septemvri | 3:2 | ||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
Diósgyőr | | Ferencváros | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Miskolc | |||||||||
17:00 | Dunaferr | | ETO | 0:0 | |||||
Dunaújváros | |||||||||
17:00 | Spartacus | | Zalaegerszegi TE | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nyíregyháza | |||||||||
19:00 | MTK Hungária | | Gázszer | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
19:00 | Videoton Fehérvár | | Vác | 3:2 (0:2) | |||||
Székesfehérvár |
Day 31 | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Kaiserslautern | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Nürnberg | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | 1860 München | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Freiburg | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:30 | Duisburg | | Schalke 04 | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Bochum | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Leverkusen |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Real Sociedad | | Real Madrid | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
14:30 | Žalgiris-2 | | Kauno Jegeriai | 2:4 (1:3) | |||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
16:00 | Inkaras-Atletas | | Ekranas | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Kaunas | |||||||||
17:00 | Banga | | Nevėžis-Fostra | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Gargždai | |||||||||
17:00 | Atlantas | | Kareda | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Šiauliai | |||||||||
17:00 | Lokomotyvas | | Dainava | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Vilnius |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Rosenborg | | Bodø/Glimt | 6:1 | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
Górnik | | Amica | 0:0 | ||||||
Zabrze | |||||||||
ŁKS-Ptak | | GKS Katowice | 3:2 | ||||||
Łódź | |||||||||
Odra | | Lech | 2:0 | ||||||
Wodzisław Śląski | |||||||||
Pogoń | | Ruch Radzionków | 3:2 | ||||||
Szczecin | |||||||||
Polonia | | Stomil | 0:1 | ||||||
Warszawa | |||||||||
Ruch Chorzów | | Legia-Daewoo | 0:1 | ||||||
Chorzów | |||||||||
Wisła | | GKS Bełchatów | 4:0 | ||||||
Kraków | |||||||||
Zagłębie | | Widzew | 0:1 | ||||||
Lubin |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Dunfermline Athletic | | Celtic | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Dunfermline | |||||||||
Aberdeen | | Dundee | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
Dundee United | | Kilmarnock | 0:0 | ||||||
Dundee | |||||||||
St. Johnstone | | Motherwell | 0:0 | ||||||
Perth |
Kansas City Wizards | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
Dallas Burn | | Colorado Rapids | 1:2 (0:0), pen. 1:2 | ||||||
Dallas | |||||||||
New England Revolution | | Miami Fusion | 1:0 (0:0), pen. 3:2 | ||||||
Foxborough | |||||||||
Tampa Bay Mutiny | | Chicago Fire | 2:1 (0:1), pen. 1:0 | ||||||
Tampa | |||||||||
D.C. United | | MetroStars | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Washington |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | D.C. United | 32 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 71-46 | 57 | ||
2. | Columbus Crew | 32 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 54-43 | 45 | ||
3. | Tampa Bay Mutiny | 32 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 56-57 | 32 | ||
4. | Miami Fusion | 32 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 47-63 | 29 | ||
5. | New England Revolution | 32 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 43-60 | 26 | ||
6. | MetroStars | 32 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 35-69 | 15 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 32 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 52-33 | 54 | ||
2. | Dallas Burn | 32 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 57-41 | 51 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 32 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 54-41 | 48 | ||
4. | Colorado Rapids | 32 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 44-42 | 48 | ||
5. | San Jos? Clash | 32 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 58-52 | 37 | ||
6. | Kansas City Wizards | 32 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 35-59 | 20 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Perth Glory | | Adelaide City | 2:1 (0:0) | 0:0 | 2:1 | ||||
Perth |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |