Slovenia 1998/99

Beltinci, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Maribor33199572 - 2966CL125046 - 124174526 - 1725
2.Gorica33188755 - 3162UC132240 - 154156515 - 1621
3.Rudar33168943 - 3356IC113333 - 183655610 - 1520
4.Mura331651253 - 3553102535 - 113263718 - 2421
5.Korotan331461344 - 4548IC75522 - 172671822 - 2822
6.Olimpija331281354 - 5044UC83633 - 202745721 - 3017
7.Publikum3310121130 - 354266414 - 102446716 - 2518
8.Domžale3310111240 - 494156524 - 192155716 - 3020
9.Primorje331171539 - 454083522 - 1627341017 - 2913
10.Beltinci331061741 - 623675432 - 212631139 - 4110
11.Koper33881734 - 61322l34913 - 261354821 - 3519
12.Triglav335101828 - 58252l45714 - 2017151114 - 388

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.1999Gorica Beltinci3:0 (3:0)
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.1999Beltinci Publikum0:1 (0:1)
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.1999Rudar Beltinci2:1 (0:0)
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1999Korotan Beltinci2:0 (1:0)
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1999Beltinci Primorje0:2 (0:1)
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.1999Olimpija Beltinci6:0 (3:0)
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.1999Potrošnik Maribor1:2 (0:1)
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.1999Tehnik Potrošnik3:0 (1:0)
Day 17
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.1998Triglav Beltinci2:0 (0:0)
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.1998Korotan Potrošnik5:0 (4:0)
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.1998Potrošnik Rudar0:2 (0:0)
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1998Mura Beltinci3:0 (2:0)
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1998Maribor Potrošnik5:1 (4:1)
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.1998Olimpija Beltinci1:0 (0:0)
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.1998Gorica Potrošnik3:1 (1:1)
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.1998Rudar Beltinci2:0 (2:0)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 24

Wydad CasablancaEspérance

23:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyFK Krasnodar-3

0:3

DynamoChernomorets

15:30

ChaikaBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

Mashuk-KMVSpartak-Nalchik

17:00

Spartak VlVolgar

17:00

Legion-DynamoUrozhay

17:00

DruzhbaAngusht

18:00

 

AlashkertBanants

17:00

Ararat-ArmeniaArtsakh

17:00

 

Dynamo MnIsloch

17:00

BATEFK Slutsk

18:45

LuchFK Homel

20:45

 

SioniMetalurgi

17:00

Dinamo TbTorpedo

19:00

DilaSaburtalo

21:00

 

AmiensGuingamp

21:05

AngersSaint-Étienne

21:05

CaenBordeaux

21:05

DijonToulouse

21:05

MarseilleMontpellier

21:05

NantesStrasbourg

21:05

NiceMonaco

21:05

NîmesLyon

21:05

ReimsParis Saint-Germain

21:05

RennesLille

21:05

 

Istra 1961Rudeš

18:00

 

SundsvallAIK

19:00

 

KalevPaide

19:00

KuressaareTulevik

19:30

 

Orlando CityLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

Real Salt LakeAtlanta United

19:00

Los AngelesMontreal Impact

19:30

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHenan Jianye

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 22

ZuliaPalestino

2:1

Deportivo CaliPeñarol

1:1

Sol de AméricaBotafogo

0:1

La EquidadDeportivo Santaní

2:0

LiverpoolCaracas

1:0

GyeongnamJohor Darul Ta'zim

2:0

Kashima AntlersShandong Luneng Taishan

2:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDaegu

1:0

Melbourne VictorySanfrecce Hiroshima

1:3

Atlético ParanaenseRiver Plate

1:0

 

Lokomotiv (Moscow)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

1:0

 

FK LvivZorya

0:0

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

1:1

ShahtarDynamo

1:1

 

FK VitebskEnergetik-BDU

3:0

Tarpeda-BelAZShakhtsyor

0:1

 

BFC DaugavaVentspils

0:3

RFSValmiera

0:1

 

Žalgiris KStumbras

4:3

SūduvaŽalgiris V

1:0

 

MariborKrško

2:0

CeljeRudar

0:2

OlimpijaMura

1:0

GoricaAluminij

0:0

TriglavDomžale

1:4

 

TransMaardu

5:1

TammekaFlora

0:2

 

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

0:1

São Paulo (São Paulo)Baré (Boa Vista)

0:1

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

0:0

 

New York Red BullsVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru