Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 |
30.05.1999 17:00 | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | Karpaty (Lviv) | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Kiev |
06.05.1999 19:00 | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | Zirka (Kirovohrad) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
06.05.1999 19:00 | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | | Karpaty (Lviv) | 2:1 aet (0:0, 1:0) | |||
Donetsk |
28.04.1999 18:00 | Karpaty (Lviv) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
28.04.1999 18:00 | Zirka (Kirovohrad) | | Dynamo (Kyiv) | 1:5 (0:3) | |||
Oleksandriia |
21.11.1998 16:00 | Kryvbas (Kryvyi Rih) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | 0:0 | |||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||
21.11.1998 14:00 | Karpaty (Lviv) | | Vorskla (Poltava) | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
21.11.1998 13:00 | Zirka (Kirovohrad) | | Tavriya (Simferopil) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kirovograd | |||||||
20.11.1998 18:00 | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | Metalist (Kharkiv) | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Kiev |
17.11.1998 17:00 | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | | Kryvbas (Kryvyi Rih) | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
17.11.1998 15:00 | Tavriya (Simferopil) | | Zirka (Kirovohrad) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Simferopol | |||||||
17.11.1998 14:00 | Vorskla (Poltava) | | Karpaty (Lviv) | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Poltava | |||||||
16.11.1998 15:00 | Metalist (Kharkiv) | | Dynamo (Kyiv) | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Kharkiv |
12.11.1998 18:15 | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | SK Odesa (Odesa) | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
12.11.1998 18:00 | Kryvbas (Kryvyi Rih) | | SK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv) | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||
12.11.1998 15:00 | Metalist (Kharkiv) | | Metalurh (Donetsk) | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
12.11.1998 15:00 | Metalurh (Mariupol) | | Karpaty (Lviv) | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Mariupol | |||||||
12.11.1998 15:00 | Prikarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | 4:3 (3:1) | |||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||
12.11.1998 15:00 | Tavriya (Simferopil) | | Nyva (Ternopol) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Simferopol | |||||||
12.11.1998 14:00 | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | | Zirka (Kirovohrad) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
12.11.1998 14:00 | Vorskla (Poltava) | | CSKA (Kyiv) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Poltava |
08.11.1998 15:00 | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | | Prikarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk) | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
08.11.1998 15:00 | SK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv) | | Kryvbas (Kryvyi Rih) | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Mykolaiv | |||||||
08.11.1998 14:00 | Nyva (Ternopol) | | Tavriya (Simferopil) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Ternopil | |||||||
08.11.1998 14:00 | SK Odesa (Odesa) | | Dynamo (Kyiv) | 2:4 (1:3) | |||
Odesa | |||||||
08.11.1998 14:00 | Zirka (Kirovohrad) | | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | 0:0 | |||
Kirovograd | |||||||
08.11.1998 13:00 | Metalurh (Donetsk) | | Metalist (Kharkiv) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
03.11.1998 15:00 | Karpaty (Lviv) | | Metalurh (Mariupol) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
03.11.1998 14:00 | CSKA (Kyiv) | | Vorskla (Poltava) | 0:0 | |||
Kiev |
16.10.1998 17:00 | Tavriya (Simferopil) | | FK Cherkasy (Cherkasy) | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Simferopol | |||||||
16.10.1998 16:30 | Prikarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk) | | Desna (Chernihiv) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||
16.10.1998 15:00 | Kremin (Kremenchuk) | | Zirka (Kirovohrad) | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Kremenchuk | |||||||
16.10.1998 15:00 | SK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv) | | Metalurh (Nikopol) | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Mykolaiv | |||||||
16.10.1998 15:00 | SK Odesa (Odesa) | | Metalurh (Zaporizhzhya) | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Odesa | |||||||
16.10.1998 15:00 | Stal (Alchevsk) | | Metalurh (Mariupol) | 3:3 (1:1) | |||
Alchevsk | |||||||
16.10.1998 15:00 | Volyn (Lutsk) | | CSKA (Kyiv) | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Lutsk |
11.10.1998 16:00 | CSKA (Kyiv) | | Volyn (Lutsk) | 0:0 | |||
Kiev | |||||||
11.10.1998 16:00 | FK Cherkasy (Cherkasy) | | Tavriya (Simferopil) | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Cherkasy | |||||||
11.10.1998 16:00 | Metalurh (Mariupol) | | Stal (Alchevsk) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Mariupol | |||||||
11.10.1998 15:30 | Desna (Chernihiv) | | Prikarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk) | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Chernigiv | |||||||
11.10.1998 15:00 | FK Lviv (Lviv) | | Metalist (Kharkiv) | 2:1 | |||
Lviv | |||||||
11.10.1998 15:00 | Metalurh (Nikopol) | | SK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv) | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Nikopol | |||||||
11.10.1998 15:00 | Metalurh (Zaporizhzhya) | | SK Odesa (Odesa) | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
Zaporizhia | |||||||
11.10.1998 15:00 | Zirka (Kirovohrad) | | Kremin (Kremenchuk) | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
Kirovograd |
06.10.1998 16:00 | FK Cherkasy (Cherkasy) | | Yavir (Krasnopillya) | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Cherkasy | |||||||
06.10.1998 16:00 | Kremin (Kremenchuk) | | Torpedo (Zaporizhzhya) | 0:0 | |||
Kremenchuk | |||||||
06.10.1998 16:00 | Paperovyk (Malyn) | | Metalurh (Nikopol) | 0:0 | |||
Malyn Avanhard Stadium | |||||||
06.10.1998 15:00 | Desna (Chernihiv) | | Hazovyk (Komarno) | 5:0 aet (0:0, 2:0) | |||
Chernigiv | |||||||
06.10.1998 15:00 | Metalurh (Novomoskovsk) | | SK Odesa (Odesa) | 3:4 (2:2) | |||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||
06.10.1998 15:00 | Stal (Alchevsk) | | Zorya (Lugansk) | 7:0 (4:0) | |||
Alchevsk | |||||||
06.10.1998 15:00 | Tsementnyk-Khorda (Mykolaiv) | | FK Lviv (Lviv) | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Mykolaiv | |||||||
06.10.1998 15:00 | Volyn (Lutsk) | | Naftovyk (Okhtyrka) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lutsk |
02.10.1998 16:30 | Metalurh (Nikopol) | | Paperovyk (Malyn) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Nikopol | |||||||
02.10.1998 16:00 | Hazovyk (Komarno) | | Desna (Chernihiv) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Komarno Gazovyk Stadium | |||||||
02.10.1998 16:00 | Naftovyk (Okhtyrka) | | Volyn (Lutsk) | 5:4 (0:3) | |||
Okhtyrka | |||||||
02.10.1998 16:00 | SK Odesa (Odesa) | | Metalurh (Novomoskovsk) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Odesa | |||||||
02.10.1998 16:00 | Torpedo (Zaporizhzhya) | | Kremin (Kremenchuk) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Zaporizhia | |||||||
02.10.1998 15:30 | Yavir (Krasnopillya) | | FK Cherkasy (Cherkasy) | 0:0 | |||
Krasnopillya Kolos Stadium | |||||||
02.10.1998 15:00 | FK Lviv (Lviv) | | Tsementnyk-Khorda (Mykolaiv) | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
02.10.1998 15:00 | Zorya (Lugansk) | | Stal (Alchevsk) | 0:0 | |||
Lugansk |
01.08.1998 17:00 | Krystal (Chortkiv) | | Zorya (Khorostkiv) | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Chortkiv |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |