Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 |
04.06.2015 21:00 | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | 0:0 aet, pen. 5:4 | |||
Kiev |
20.05.2015 19:30 | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
20.05.2015 19:00 | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | Olympic (Donetsk) | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Kiev |
29.04.2015 20:00 | Olympic (Donetsk) | | Dynamo (Kyiv) | 0:0 | |||
Kiev | |||||||
29.04.2015 19:00 | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
08.04.2015 20:30 | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | | Chornomorets (Odesa) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
08.04.2015 19:00 | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | | Metalist (Kharkiv) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
08.04.2015 18:30 | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | Zorya (Lugansk) | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
08.04.2015 14:00 | Olympic (Donetsk) | | Vorskla (Poltava) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kiev |
01.04.2015 19:00 | Chornomorets (Odesa) | | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | 0:4 (0:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
04.03.2015 19:00 | Metalist (Kharkiv) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
04.03.2015 17:30 | Zorya (Lugansk) | | Dynamo (Kyiv) | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Zaporizhia | |||||||
04.03.2015 15:00 | Vorskla (Poltava) | | Olympic (Donetsk) | 0:0 | |||
Poltava |
30.10.2014 17:00 | Zorya (Lugansk) | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Zaporizhia | |||||||
29.10.2014 19:30 | Metalist (Kharkiv) | | Goverla (Uzhgorod) | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
29.10.2014 19:00 | Chornomorets (Odesa) | | Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk) | 2:1 aet (1:0, 2:1), pen. 4:2 | |||
Odesa | |||||||
29.10.2014 17:00 | Vorskla (Poltava) | | Illichovets (Mariupol) | 3:2 (0:2) | |||
Poltava | |||||||
28.10.2014 19:00 | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | Karpaty (Lviv) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
28.10.2014 17:00 | Metalurh (Zaporizhzhya) | | Olympic (Donetsk) | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
Zaporizhia | |||||||
27.10.2014 19:00 | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | | Volyn (Lutsk) | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
27.10.2014 15:00 | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | | FK Poltava (Poltava) | 4:1 (4:0) | |||
Kiev |
28.09.2014 16:00 | Olympic (Donetsk) | | Metalurh (Zaporizhzhya) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
28.09.2014 14:00 | Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk) | | Chornomorets (Odesa) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Dniprodzerzhynsk | |||||||
27.09.2014 19:30 | Karpaty (Lviv) | | Dynamo (Kyiv) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
27.09.2014 17:00 | Goverla (Uzhgorod) | | Metalist (Kharkiv) | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Uzhgorod | |||||||
27.09.2014 17:00 | Volyn (Lutsk) | | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lutsk | |||||||
27.09.2014 14:00 | Illichovets (Mariupol) | | Vorskla (Poltava) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
26.09.2014 18:30 | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Zorya (Lugansk) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Oleksandriia | |||||||
25.09.2014 16:00 | FK Poltava (Poltava) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | 1:5 (1:1) | |||
Poltava |
07.08.2014 19:00 | Krystal (Kherson) | | Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk) | 2:4 (0:1) | |||
Kherson | |||||||
06.08.2014 19:00 | Cherkasky Dnipro (Cherkasy) | | Skala (Stryi) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Cherkasy | |||||||
06.08.2014 19:00 | Obolon-Brovar (Kyiv) | | Hirnyk (Kryvyi Rih) | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
06.08.2014 18:00 | Chaika (Kyiv Region) | | Enerhiya (Nova Kahovka) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Irpin | |||||||
06.08.2014 18:00 | Kremin (Kremenchuk) | | Hirnyk-Sport (Komsomolsk) | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Kremenchuk | |||||||
06.08.2014 17:30 | Arsenal-Kyivshchyna (Bila Tserkva) | | Real Pharma (Ovidiopol) | 3:4 aet (0:2, 3:3) | |||
Bila Tserkva | |||||||
06.08.2014 17:00 | Yednist (Plysky) | | FK Ternopil (Ternopil) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Plysky |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |