Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 |
21.05.2016 17:00 | Zorya (Lugansk) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Lviv |
11.05.2016 19:30 | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
11.05.2016 17:00 | Zorya (Lugansk) | | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Zaporizhia |
20.04.2016 19:00 | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | | Zorya (Lugansk) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
20.04.2016 19:00 | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Oleksandriia |
06.04.2016 19:00 | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | | Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk) | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
06.04.2016 17:00 | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Oleksandriia | |||||||
06.04.2016 14:00 | Zorya (Lugansk) | | Volyn (Lutsk) | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Zaporizhia | |||||||
27.03.2016 17:00 | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | | Vorskla (Poltava) | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Kiev |
02.03.2016 19:30 | Vorskla (Poltava) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Poltava | |||||||
02.03.2016 19:00 | Volyn (Lutsk) | | Zorya (Lugansk) | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Lutsk | |||||||
01.03.2016 19:00 | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Dynamo (Kyiv) | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
01.03.2016 17:00 | Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk) | | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
28.10.2015 19:00 | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | | Olympic (Donetsk) | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
28.10.2015 17:00 | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Zirka (Kirovohrad) | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Oleksandriia | |||||||
28.10.2015 17:00 | Volyn (Lutsk) | | MFK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv) | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Lutsk | |||||||
28.10.2015 14:00 | Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk) | | Hirnyk (Kryvyi Rih) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
27.10.2015 19:30 | Vorskla (Poltava) | | Chornomorets (Odesa) | 0:0 | |||
Poltava | |||||||
27.10.2015 19:00 | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | Obolon-Brovar (Kyiv) | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
27.10.2015 17:00 | Zorya (Lugansk) | | Helios (Kharkiv) | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Zaporizhia | |||||||
27.10.2015 14:00 | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | | FK Ternopil (Ternopil) | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Kiev |
23.09.2015 19:30 | Obolon-Brovar (Kyiv) | | Dynamo (Kyiv) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
23.09.2015 19:00 | Chornomorets (Odesa) | | Vorskla (Poltava) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Odesa | |||||||
23.09.2015 19:00 | Helios (Kharkiv) | | Zorya (Lugansk) | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
23.09.2015 18:00 | FK Ternopil (Ternopil) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
Ternopil | |||||||
23.09.2015 18:00 | Zirka (Kirovohrad) | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Kirovograd | |||||||
23.09.2015 17:00 | Olympic (Donetsk) | | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
23.09.2015 16:00 | Hirnyk (Kryvyi Rih) | | Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk) | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||
23.09.2015 16:00 | MFK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv) | | Volyn (Lutsk) | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Mykolaiv |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |