Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 |
30.05.1993 | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | Karpaty (Lviv) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kiev |
11.05.1993 | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | Metalist (Kharkiv) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
11.05.1993 | Karpaty (Lviv) | | Torpedo (Zaporizhzhya) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Lviv |
20.04.1993 | Metalist (Kharkiv) | | Dynamo (Kyiv) | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
20.04.1993 | Torpedo (Zaporizhzhya) | | Karpaty (Lviv) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Zaporizhia |
10.04.1993 | Torpedo (Zaporizhzhya) | | Khimik (Severodonetsk) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Zaporizhia | |||||||
07.04.1993 | Karpaty (Lviv) | | Metalurh (Zaporizhzhya) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
07.04.1993 | Nyva (Ternopol) | | Metalist (Kharkiv) | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Ternopil | |||||||
07.04.1993 | Volyn (Lutsk) | | Dynamo (Kyiv) | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Lutsk |
24.03.1993 | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | Volyn (Lutsk) | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
24.03.1993 | Metalist (Kharkiv) | | Nyva (Ternopol) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
24.03.1993 | Metalurh (Zaporizhzhya) | | Karpaty (Lviv) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Zaporizhia | |||||||
23.03.1993 | Khimik (Severodonetsk) | | Torpedo (Zaporizhzhya) | 0:0 | |||
Severodonetsk |
29.11.1992 | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | | Nyva (Ternopol) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
29.11.1992 | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | Prikarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk) | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
29.11.1992 | Karpaty (Lviv) | | SK Odesa (Odesa) | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
29.11.1992 | Khimik (Severodonetsk) | | Kremin (Kremenchuk) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Severodonetsk | |||||||
29.11.1992 | Metalurh (Zaporizhzhya) | | Tavriya (Simferopil) | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Zaporizhia | |||||||
29.11.1992 | Temp (Shepetivka) | | Metalist (Kharkiv) | 0:0 | |||
Shepetivka | |||||||
29.11.1992 | Veres (Rivne) | | Torpedo (Zaporizhzhya) | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Rivne | |||||||
29.11.1992 | Volyn (Lutsk) | | Zorya-MALS (Lugansk) | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Lutsk |
25.11.1992 15:00 | SK Odesa (Odesa) | | Karpaty (Lviv) | 0:0 | |||
Odesa | |||||||
25.11.1992 | Kremin (Kremenchuk) | | Khimik (Severodonetsk) | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Kremenchuk | |||||||
25.11.1992 | Metalist (Kharkiv) | | Temp (Shepetivka) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
25.11.1992 | Nyva (Ternopol) | | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Ternopil | |||||||
25.11.1992 | Prikarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk) | | Dynamo (Kyiv) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||
25.11.1992 | Tavriya (Simferopil) | | Metalurh (Zaporizhzhya) | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Simferopol | |||||||
25.11.1992 | Torpedo (Zaporizhzhya) | | Veres (Rivne) | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Zaporizhia | |||||||
25.11.1992 | Zorya-MALS (Lugansk) | | Volyn (Lutsk) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Lugansk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |