Ukrainian Cup

All time overall table


Overall table
ClubGWDLF-APP/G
1. Shahtar (Donetsk)1511112119346 - 1063542.344Статистика
2. Dynamo Kiev (Kiev)1441121616345 - 903522.444Статистика
3. Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)117681732188 - 1052211.889Статистика
4. Tavriya (Simferopil)87491523141 - 971621.862Статистика
5. Karpaty (Lviv)89451232130 - 961471.652Статистика
6. Vorskla (Poltava)84441228113 - 971441.714Статистика
7. Chornomorets (Odesa)92441236148 - 991441.565Статистика
8. Volyn (Lutsk)8442834141 - 1281341.595Статистика
9. Metalurh (Zaporizhzhya)80401129119 - 941311.637Статистика
10. Metalurh (Donetsk)70371023107 - 911211.729Статистика
11. Stal (Alchevsk)6837823112 - 761191.750Статистика
12. Metalist (Kharkiv)77321629104 - 971121.455Статистика
13. Kryvbas (Kryvyi Rih)653562498 - 921111.708Статистика
14. FK Mariupol (Mariupol)6933630107 - 1031051.522Статистика
15. Nyva (Vinnytsya)6627142581 - 77951.439Статистика
16. Naftovyk-Ukrnafta (Okhtyrka)6027112284 - 75921.533Статистика
17. Zorya (Lugansk)6726132890 - 102911.358Статистика
18. Desna (Chernigiv)602692582 - 73871.450Статистика
19. Kremin (Kremenchuk)572682373 - 73861.509Статистика
20. CSKA (Kiev)5923142282 - 70831.407Статистика
21. FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)5822102668 - 75761.310Статистика
22. Borisfen (Borispil)402431371 - 43751.875Статистика
23. Nyva (Ternopol)6021102961 - 79731.217Статистика
24. Tytan (Armyansk)522262463 - 80721.385Статистика
25. MFK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv)562182763 - 78711.268Статистика
26. Arsenal-Kiev (Kiev)392231462 - 40691.769Статистика
27. Polissya (Zhytomyr)402141568 - 54671.675Статистика
28. Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk)412071455 - 60671.634Статистика
29. Obolon (Kiev)432041961 - 62641.488Статистика
30. Zirka (Kirovohrad)4717102061 - 55611.298Статистика
31. Veres (Rivne)491762650 - 69571.163Статистика
32. Goverla Uzhgorod (Uzhgorod)481752658 - 77561.167Статистика
33. Torpedo (Zaporizhzhya)411671847 - 40551.341Статистика
34. Spartak (Ivano-Frankivsk)421562147 - 62511.214Статистика
35. Krystal (Kherson)441562349 - 80511.159Статистика
36. Spartak Sumy (Sumy)391491640 - 58511.308Статистика
37. Hazovyk-Khurtovyna (Komarno)28146839 - 23481.714Статистика
38. Bukovyna (Chernivtsy)501463051 - 79480.960Статистика
39. SKA Odesa (Odesa)321451357 - 51471.469Статистика
40. Dnipro (Cherkasy)361291548 - 48451.250Статистика
41. FK Kharkiv (Kharkiv)341341743 - 49431.265Статистика
42. Podillya (Khmelnytskyi)351161846 - 62391.114Статистика
43. Hirnyk-Sport (Komsomolsk)391052435 - 64350.897Статистика
44. Elektrometalurh-NZF (Nikopol)32971631 - 53341.062Статистика
45. Portovyk (Illichovsk)21103820 - 21331.571Статистика
46. FK Lviv (Lviv)22103931 - 27331.500Статистика
47. Sokil (Zolochiv)17102526 - 26321.882Статистика
48. Shakhtar-2 (Donetsk)18101738 - 24311.722Статистика
49. Dynamo-3 (Kiev)19101828 - 32311.632Статистика
50. FK Poltava (Poltava)211001129 - 36301.429Статистика
51. Skala Stryi (Stryi)23931121 - 24301.304Статистика
52. Olympik (Donetsk)25931334 - 39301.200Статистика
53. Enerhetyk (Burshtyn)27921625 - 35291.074Статистика
54. Inter (Boyarka)27781222 - 37291.074Статистика
55. FK Sevastopol (Sevastopol)23911332 - 41281.217Статистика
56. Shahtar (Sverdlovsk)1790826 - 27271.588Статистика
57. Electron (Romny)1681722 - 15251.562Статистика
58. Cherkashchyna-Akademiya (Bilozirya)1681723 - 25251.562Статистика
59. Hirnyk (Rovenky)20811125 - 36251.250Статистика
60. FK Lviv (Lviv)1773723 - 17241.412Статистика
61. Dynamo-2 (Kiev)1966728 - 32241.263Статистика
62. Krymteplytsya (Molodizhne)1872922 - 26231.278Статистика
63. Oskil (Kupyansk)1872913 - 17231.278Статистика
64. Papirnyk (Malyn)1665513 - 15231.438Статистика
65. Mashynobudivnyk (Druzhkivka)1471613 - 20221.571Статистика
66. Metalurh (Novomoskovsk)1771924 - 22221.294Статистика
67. Temp Shepetovka (Shepetovka)1771918 - 17221.294Статистика
68. FK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv)1664621 - 25221.375Статистика
69. Khimik (Severodonetsk)1864824 - 25221.222Статистика
70. Halychyna (Drohobych)22641216 - 22221.000Статистика
71. Olkom (Melitopol)27641728 - 53220.815Статистика
72. FC Obolon-Brovar Kyiv (Kyiv)1263311 - 10211.750Статистика
73. Khurtovyk (Tysmenytsia)1363416 - 14211.615Статистика
74. FK Ternopil (Ternopil)1563617 - 26211.400Статистика
75. FK Sumy (Sumy)24631519 - 41210.875Статистика
76. Naftokhymyk (Kremenchuk)1162318 - 13201.818Статистика
77. Dynamo (Saky)1162310 - 9201.818Статистика
78. FK Chortkiv (Chortkiv)1762921 - 25201.176Статистика
79. Keramik (Baranivka)1161412 - 13191.727Статистика
80. Yednist (Plysky)1561816 - 26191.267Статистика
81. FK Odesa (Odesa)18611124 - 37191.056Статистика
82. Dynamo (Lviv)1454512 - 17191.357Статистика
83. Naftovyk (Dolyna)20541119 - 37190.950Статистика
84. Karpaty (Mukachevo)1560916 - 35181.200Статистика
85. Enerhiya (Yuzhnoukrainsk)22521520 - 39170.773Статистика
86. Feniks-Illichovets (Kalinino)1151515 - 16161.455Статистика
87. Nafkom (Brovary)1251619 - 18161.333Статистика
88. FC Avanhard Kramatorsk (Kramatorsk)1251612 - 13161.333Статистика
89. NPGU-Makiivvuhillya (Makeevka)1744922 - 28160.941Статистика
90. Nyva-Kosmos (Myronivka)850317 - 11151.875Статистика
91. Haray (Zhovkva)950411 - 8151.667Статистика
92. IgroServis (Simferopol)1350817 - 24151.154Статистика
93. Avanhard (Merefa)134369 - 16151.154Статистика
94. Chaika (Sevastopol)1342713 - 14141.077Статистика
95. Dnipro-1 Dnipropetrovsk (Dnipropetrovsk)641111 - 5132.167Статистика
96. FK Sharhorod (Sharhorod)74126 - 6131.857Статистика
97. FC UkrAhroKom Holovkivka (Holovkivka)841310 - 10131.625Статистика
98. FK Kalush (Kalush)144199 - 21130.929Статистика
99. Hirnyk (Kryvyi Rih)1634926 - 36130.812Статистика
100. Frunzrenets-Liha-99 (Sumy)740310 - 15121.714Статистика
101. FK Kolomyia (Kolomyia)940512 - 14121.333Статистика
102. Viktor (Zaporizhia)1340913 - 30120.923Статистика
103. FK Krasyliv (Krasyliv)1233622 - 21121.000Статистика
104. Kobra (Kharkiv)21331513 - 28120.571Статистика
105. FK Zhemchuzhina Odessa (Odessa)53209 - 3112.200Статистика
106. Ros (Bila Tserkva)23251616 - 36110.478Статистика
107. Dynamo (Luhansk)631218 - 18101.667Статистика
108. FK Berdiansk (Berdiansk)73135 - 10101.429Статистика
109. Hirnyk (Pavlohrad)103169 - 20101.000Статистика
110. Shahtar (Stahanov)14311016 - 32100.714Статистика
111. Dnipro-2 (Dnipropetrovsk)62405 - 4101.667Статистика
112. FK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk (Ivano-Frankivsk)43017 - 392.250Статистика
113. Metalurh-2 (Zaporizhzhya)53026 - 391.800Статистика
114. FK Bakhmach (Bakhmach)53024 - 191.800Статистика
115. Balkany Zorya (Zorya)63034 - 791.500Статистика
116. Dynamo (Odessa)63034 - 891.500Статистика
117. FK Myrhorod (Myrhorod)83058 - 1691.125Статистика
118. Chornomorets-2 (Odesa)83054 - 1591.125Статистика
119. Artaniya (Ochakiv)93067 - 2191.000Статистика
120. Skala (Stryi)113086 - 1590.818Статистика
121. FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna (Bila Tserkva)13301015 - 2490.692Статистика
122. Ingulets Petrove (Petrove)52216 - 581.600Статистика
123. Advis-Khutrovyk (Hmelnitsky)42118 - 571.750Статистика
124. Lokomotyv (Rivne)42113 - 271.750Статистика
125. SK Kakhovka (Kakhovka)72146 - 1071.000Статистика
126. Ahrotekhservis Sumy (Sumy)72144 - 871.000Статистика
127. Techno-Center (Rohatyn)72145 - 1271.000Статистика
128. Zirka-2 (Kirovohrad)82158 - 1370.875Статистика
129. FC Myr Hornostayivka (Hornostayivka)921610 - 1070.778Статистика
130. FC Real Pharma Ovidiopol (Odesa)921611 - 1970.778Статистика
131. Enerhiya (Nova Kahovka)112189 - 2570.636Статистика
132. Karpaty (Yaremche)32018 - 562.000Статистика
133. Rekord+ (Yalta)32014 - 162.000Статистика
134. Rus (Khust)32013 - 162.000Статистика
135. FC Enerhiya Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv)32015 - 562.000Статистика
136. Khimik (Vinnytsia)32013 - 462.000Статистика
137. Berehvideyk (Berehove)32012 - 362.000Статистика
138. Slovkhlib Slovyansk (Slovyansk)32011 - 262.000Статистика
139. Pidshypnyk (Lutsk)420211 - 761.500Статистика
140. FK Rukh Vynnyky (Vynnyky)42028 - 661.500Статистика
141. SKK Demnya (Demnya)42025 - 561.500Статистика
142. Nyva (Terebovlya)42025 - 661.500Статистика
143. Yugostal (Yenakiieve)42025 - 661.500Статистика
144. Tiras-2500 (Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi)42027 - 961.500Статистика
145. Batkivshchyna (Pervomayske)42023 - 661.500Статистика
146. Lada (Chernivtsi)42024 - 861.500Статистика
147. Sokil (Lviv)42026 - 1161.500Статистика
148. Druzhba-Nova (Varva)52035 - 561.200Статистика
149. Khimik (Krasnoperekopsk)52039 - 1161.200Статистика
150. ADOMS (Kremenchuk)62048 - 661.000Статистика
151. Knyazha (Shchaslyve)62045 - 961.000Статистика
152. Bastion (Illichivsk)72057 - 960.857Статистика
153. Portovik (Kerch)82067 - 1760.750Статистика
154. Dinamo Khmelnytskyi (Khmelnytskyi)92076 - 960.667Статистика
155. Nyva-Viktor (Novomykolaivka)31202 - 151.667Статистика
156. Krystal (Parkhomivka)21101 - 042.000Статистика
157. Prometey (Dniprodzerzhynsk)21100 - 042.000Статистика
158. FC Zhemchuzhyna Yalta (Yalta)31114 - 341.333Статистика
159. Shahtar (Horlivka)41123 - 341.000Статистика
160. Krok (Zhytomyr)41127 - 841.000Статистика
161. Khatobudivnyk (Chernihiv)41122 - 441.000Статистика
162. Kolos (Karapyshi)41124 - 1041.000Статистика
163. Yavir (Smila)71155 - 1140.571Статистика
164. FC Karlivka (Karlivka)21016 - 431.500Статистика
165. Yednist-2 (Plysky)21015 - 431.500Статистика
166. Rybak-Dorozhnik (Odesa)21014 - 331.500Статистика
167. Shakhtar-3 (Donetsk)21012 - 131.500Статистика
168. Metalist (Irshava)21014 - 431.500Статистика
169. Ahrobiznes TSK Romny (Romny)21013 - 331.500Статистика
170. Halychyna (Lviv)21013 - 331.500Статистика
171. Metalurh (Kryvyi Rih)21012 - 231.500Статистика
172. Velta (Poltava)21010 - 031.500Статистика
173. FK Cherkasy-2 (Cherkasy)21012 - 331.500Статистика
174. FK Korosten (Korosten)21012 - 331.500Статистика
175. Pidhirya (Storozhynets)21010 - 131.500Статистика
176. Hvardiyets Hvardiyske (Hvardiyske)21011 - 331.500Статистика
177. Stal-2 (Alchevsk)21013 - 631.500Статистика
178. FK Chernyakhiv (Chernyakhiv)21012 - 531.500Статистика
179. Irpin (Horenychy)21011 - 431.500Статистика
180. Lokomotyv (Znamianka)21011 - 431.500Статистика
181. Polihraftekhnika-Krystal (Oleksandriya)21011 - 431.500Статистика
182. Tavriya (Novotroitske)31027 - 231.000Статистика
183. Karpaty (Chernivtsi)31024 - 331.000Статистика
184. Zhytychi (Zhytomyr)31021 - 131.000Статистика
185. FK Chaika Kiev Region (Petropavlivska Borshchahivka)31023 - 631.000Статистика
186. Sokil-Orion (Velyki Hai)31022 - 731.000Статистика
187. Kolos Kovalivka (Kovalivka)41036 - 930.750Статистика
188. Karpaty-2 (Lviv)41033 - 630.750Статистика
189. FK Nikopol (Nikopol)41033 - 730.750Статистика
190. Rava (Rava Ruska)41032 - 730.750Статистика
191. Ahrobiznes Volochysk (Volochysk)30214 - 520.667Статистика
192. Palmira (Odesa)30213 - 520.667Статистика
193. Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (Kharkiv)10102 - 211.000Статистика
194. Avanhard (Zhovti Vody)10101 - 111.000Статистика
195. FK Berezhany (Berezhany)10100 - 011.000Статистика
196. FK Sambir (Sambor)10100 - 011.000Статистика
197. Obolon-2 (Kiev)10100 - 011.000Статистика
198. Beskyd (Nadvirna)20111 - 210.500Статистика
199. Skify (Lviv)20111 - 210.500Статистика
200. Dnipro-75 (Dnipropetrovsk)20112 - 410.500Статистика
201. FK Slavutych (Slavutych)30124 - 610.333Статистика
202. Prikarpattya-2 (Ivano-Frankivsk)30121 - 610.333Статистика
203. FK Lubny (Lubny)30123 - 1010.333Статистика
204. Komunalnyk (Lugansk)30121 - 810.333Статистика
205. Kryvbas-2 (Kryvyi Rih)40134 - 810.250Статистика
206. Kolos (Amvrosiivka Region)10010 - 000.000Статистика
207. Lokomotyv (Konotop)10010 - 000.000Статистика
208. Molniya (Severodonetsk)10010 - 000.000Статистика
209. Temp-2 (Shepetivka)10010 - 000.000Статистика
210. Temp-ADVIS Khmelnytsky (Khmelnytsky)10010 - 000.000Статистика
211. MFK Mykolaiv-2 (Mykolaiv)10012 - 300.000Статистика
212. Metalurh-2 (Donetsk)10012 - 300.000Статистика
213. Rotor (Cherkasy)10012 - 300.000Статистика
214. Vuhlyk (Bilozerske)10012 - 300.000Статистика
215. Burevisnyk-Elbrus (Kirovohrad)10011 - 200.000Статистика
216. Chaika (Okhotnykove)10011 - 200.000Статистика
217. Dnipro-3 (Dnipropetrovsk)10011 - 200.000Статистика
218. FK Bucha (Bucha)10011 - 200.000Статистика
219. FK Perechyn (Perechyn)10011 - 200.000Статистика
220. Orbita (Zaporizhzhya)10011 - 200.000Статистика
221. SKAD-Yalpuh Bolhrad (Bolhrad)10011 - 200.000Статистика
222. Dynamo (Slavyansk)10010 - 100.000Статистика
223. Dyzelyst (Tokmak)10010 - 100.000Статистика
224. EKO-Servis (Rivne)10010 - 100.000Статистика
225. Impuls (Kamyanets-Podilskyi)10010 - 100.000Статистика
226. Inturist (Yalta)10010 - 100.000Статистика
227. Kharchovyk (Bilozerka)10010 - 100.000Статистика
228. MFK Zhytomyr (Zhytomyr)10010 - 100.000Статистика
229. Naftovyk (Kremenchuk)10010 - 100.000Статистика
230. Nove Zhyttya (Andriivka)10010 - 100.000Статистика
231. Nyva (Nechayane)10010 - 100.000Статистика
232. SKA-Lotto (Odesa)10010 - 100.000Статистика
233. Shakhtar (Konotop)10010 - 100.000Статистика
234. Sportinvest (Kryvyi Rih)10010 - 100.000Статистика
235. Transimpeks-Ros-2 (Terezyne)10010 - 100.000Статистика
236. Yavir-Volynlis (Tsuman)10010 - 100.000Статистика
237. Krystal (Dubno)10012 - 400.000Статистика
238. FK Sokal (Sokal)10011 - 300.000Статистика
239. Hirnyk-Illichovets (Komsomolske)10011 - 300.000Статистика
240. Ikva (Mlyniv)10011 - 300.000Статистика
241. Khimmash (Korosten)10011 - 300.000Статистика
242. Kovel-Volyn (Kovel)10011 - 300.000Статистика
243. Podillya (Kyrnasivka)10011 - 300.000Статистика
244. Shahtar (Lugansk)10011 - 300.000Статистика
245. Zorya (Khorostkiv)10011 - 300.000Статистика
246. Baktyanets (Badalove)10010 - 200.000Статистика
247. Druzhba (Mahdalynivka)10010 - 200.000Статистика
248. FK Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv)10010 - 200.000Статистика
249. Illichovets-2 (Mariupol)10010 - 200.000Статистика
250. Lokomotyv (Dvorichna)10010 - 200.000Статистика
251. Real (Odesa)10010 - 200.000Статистика
252. Hirnyk (Khartsyzk)10011 - 400.000Статистика
253. Intehral (Vinnytsia)10011 - 400.000Статистика
254. Khimik (Cherkasy)10011 - 400.000Статистика
255. Pervomayets (Pervomaisk)10011 - 400.000Статистика
256. Dynamo (Vysokopillya)10010 - 300.000Статистика
257. Hirnyk Sosnivka (Sosnivka)10010 - 300.000Статистика
258. ODEK Orzhiv (Orzhiv)10010 - 300.000Статистика
259. Vodnyk (Mykolaiv)10010 - 300.000Статистика
260. Papirnyk (Poninka)10010 - 400.000Статистика
261. Olympik (Kirovohrad)10010 - 500.000Статистика
262. Yalynka (Velyky Bychkiv)10010 - 500.000Статистика
263. FC Barsa Sumy (Sumy)10010 - 600.000Статистика
264. Tytan (Donetsk)20020 - 100.000Статистика
265. Vahonobudivnyk (Kremenchuk)20020 - 100.000Статистика
266. FK Lozova (Lozova)20020 - 300.000Статистика
267. Spartak (Okhtyrka)20020 - 300.000Статистика
268. FK Zhydachiv (Zhydachiv)20020 - 400.000Статистика
269. Blaho (Blahoyeve)20021 - 700.000Статистика
270. Krystal (Oleksandriya)20020 - 900.000Статистика
271. Dnister (Zalishchiky)30031 - 700.000Статистика
272. Prykarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)30030 - 900.000Статистика
273. Vuhlyk (Dymytrov)30030 - 1200.000Статистика
274. Vorskla-2 (Poltava)40041 - 700.000Статистика
275. Chornohora-Nika (Ivano-Frankivsk)40042 - 1200.000Статистика
276. Hazovyk-Kharkivgazvydobuvannya (Kharkiv)50054 - 1600.000Статистика

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

21:00

 

DynamoAnzhi

14:00

YeniseyUral

15:30

ArsenalRubin

16:30

FK RostovFK Ufa

19:00

AkhmatFK Orenburg

19:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

14:00

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

15:00

Pskov-747FK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

17:00

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

13:00

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

14:00

TorpedoDynamo

15:00

SaturnRotor-2

15:00

SokolKvant

17:00

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

17:00

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

16:00

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

14:00

DynamoDesna

17:00

FK LvivKarpaty

17:00

ShahtarChornomorets

17:00

Arsenal-KievOlympik

19:30

 

KolosMetalist 1925

16:00

 

ChaikaBukovyna

16:00

PodillyaVeres

16:00

FK MynaiFK Kalush

17:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

18:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

16:00

KreminEnerhiya

16:00

FK NikopolMyr

16:00

TavriyaHirnyk

16:00

 

SəbailSabah

18:30

ZiraNeftçi

20:30

 

AlashkertLori

16:00

GandzasarArarat

19:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

14:00

FK SlutskFK Minsk

16:00

FK VitebskDynamo Br

18:00

IslochShakhtsyor

19:45

 

KaysarShakhtyor

16:00

ZhetysuQayrat

16:00

AtyrauKyzylzhar

17:30

AqtöbeTobil

19:00

OrdabasyIrtysh

19:00

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

16:00

SheriffZarya

18:00

ZimbruPetrocub

20:00

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

18:00

 

NeftchiNasaf

18:00

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

20:00

 

St. PöltenHartberg

17:00

 

FulhamWatford

12:30

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Cardiff CityManchester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

15:00

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

17:30

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Derby CountyBrentford

15:00

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

15:00

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

15:00

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

17:30

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

12:30

ChesterCity of Liverpool

15:00

Ashton UnitedTrafford

15:00

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

15:00

Farsley CelticSouthport

15:00

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

15:00

South ShieldsStockport County

15:00

Knaresborough TownWorkington

15:00

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

15:00

York CityAshton Athletic

15:00

MarineFrickley Athletic

15:00

Dunston UTSIrlam

15:00

United of ManchesterColne

15:00

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

15:00

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

15:00

ChorleyLeek Town

15:00

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

15:00

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

15:00

Consett AFCWarrington Town

15:00

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

15:00

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

15:00

St Ives TownGrantham Town

15:00

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

15:00

StourbridgeLeamington

15:00

Rugby TownHednesford Town

15:00

St Neots TownRomulus

15:00

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

15:00

AlvechurchCorby Town

15:00

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

15:00

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

15:00

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

15:00

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

15:00

BuxtonCoalville Town

15:00

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

15:00

Kings LangleyLewes

15:00

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

15:00

Welling UnitedChesham United

15:00

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

15:00

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

15:00

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

15:00

Chelmsford CityWorthing

15:00

Concord RangersMargate

15:00

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

15:00

Haringey BoroughErith Town

15:00

LeistonHastings United

15:00

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

15:00

St Albans CityWhyteleafe

15:00

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

15:00

Billericay TownBurnham

15:00

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

15:00

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

15:00

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

15:00

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

15:00

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

15:00

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

15:00

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

15:00

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

15:00

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

15:00

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

15:00

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

15:00

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

15:00

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

15:00

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

15:00

Merthyr TownWinchester City

15:00

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

15:00

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

15:00

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

15:00

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

15:00

HerefordTruro City

15:00

Poole TownCinderford Town

15:00

Taunton TownBitton

15:00

Banbury UnitedBath City

15:00

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00

BinfieldCirencester Town

15:00

Slough TownSholing

15:00

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

18:00

EupenOostende

20:00

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

20:30

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

17:30

Botev VCSKA

20:00

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

15:30

AugsburgWerder

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

NürnbergHannover

15:30

Schalke 04Bayern

18:30

 

FortunaWillem II

18:30

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

19:45

VVV-VenloNAC

19:45

EmmenZwolle

20:45

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

13:00

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

16:15

EibarLeganés

16:15

GetafeAtlético

18:30

Real MadridEspañol

20:45

 

ParmaCagliari

15:00

FiorentinaSPAL

18:00

SampdoriaInter

20:30

 

ValmieraVentspils

15:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

13:00

 

OddVålerenga

18:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

15:30

LechiaZagłębie L

18:00

MiedźLegia

20:30

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

15:30

MarítimoBelenenses

19:00

Vitória SetubalPorto

21:00

 

NapredakDinamo

16:00

VojvodinaVoždovac

19:00

RadnikRadnički

19:00

MladostProleter

19:00

ZemunBačka

19:00

RadFK Mačva

19:00

 

GoricaKrško

18:00

MariborDomžale

20:15

 

LilleNantes

17:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

MontpellierNice

20:00

ReimsDijon

20:00

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

20:00

StrasbourgAmiens

20:00

 

OsijekGorica

16:30

LokomotivaRijeka

19:00

 

LovćenZeta

15:00

PetrovacTitograd

15:00

RudarIskra

15:00

SutjeskaBudućnost

15:00

MornarGrbalj

15:00

 

SigmaDukla

15:00

KarvináPříbram

17:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

17:00

OpavaTeplice

17:00

SpartaSlovan

19:00

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

16:00

SiriusÖstersunds

16:00

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

16:00

DalkurdNorrköping

18:00

 

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeHibernian

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

15:00

HeartsLivingston

15:00

 

TulevikTammeka

13:00

KuressaareLevadia

13:00

PaideTrans

16:00

PärnuFlora

19:00

 

São PauloAmérica

16:00

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

12:30

New York Red BullsToronto

17:00

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

19:00

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

19:00

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

19:30

Montreal ImpactNew York City

19:30

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

19:30

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

AEKZürich

0:1

LudogoretsBayer 04

2:3

CelticRosenborg

1:0

RB LeipzigRed Bull

2:3

KøbenhavnZenit

1:1

Slavia PrahaBordeaux

1:0

SpartakAnderlecht

1:0

Dinamo ZagrebFenerbahçe

4:1

SportingQarabağ

2:0

ArsenalVorskla

4:2

F91Milan

0:1

OlympiakósReal Betis

0:0

VillarrealRangers

2:2

Rapid WienSpartak Moscow

2:0

MarseilleEintracht Frankfurt

1:2

LazioApollon

2:1

BeşiktaşSarpsborg 08

3:1

GenkMalmö

2:0

SevillaStandard

5:1

Akhisar BelediyesporFK Krasnodar

0:1

RennesBaumit

2:1

Dynamo KyivAstana

2:2

MOL VidiBATE

0:2

PAÓKChelsea

0:1

Colo-ColoPalmeiras

0:2

DeportivoFluminense

0:2

BahiaBotafogo

2:1

TauroMotagua

2:1

HeredianoÁrabe Unido

2:0

 

TrakaiPalanga

3:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru